Spennymoor Town |
15:00
|
Hednesford | |||
| 2.35 | 3.5 | 2.5 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Monday 31st August 2026 | ||||
| Time | 15:00 | ||||
| Venue | The Brewery Field, Spennymoor | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Spennymoor Town | 80% | 53% | 27% | 1.13 | 1.53 |
| Hednesford | 93% | 60% | 27% | 1.80 | 1.33 |
| »Latest games |
| Spennymoor Town | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 29.08 | Bedford Town | 3 : 1 | Spennymoor Town | |
| 22.08 | Spennymoor Town | 1 : 4 | Oxford City | |
| 18.08 | Scarborough Athletic | 3 : 0 | Spennymoor Town | |
| 15.08 | Spennymoor Town | 2 : 1 | Merthyr Town | |
| 08.08 | Morecambe | 1 : 1 | Spennymoor Town | |
| 01.08 | Spennymoor Town | 2 : 1 | Gateshead | |
| 25.07 | Spennymoor Town | 1 : 3 | FC Halifax Town | |
| 18.07 | Spennymoor Town | 1 : 2 | Hartlepool | |
| 25.04 | Spennymoor Town | 1 : 1 | Marine | |
| 18.04 | Macclesfield | 0 : 2 | Spennymoor Town | |
| 11.04 | Spennymoor Town | 0 : 1 | Worksop Town | |
| 06.04 | Scarborough Athletic | 1 : 0 | Spennymoor Town | |
| 03.04 | Spennymoor Town | 1 : 1 | South Shields | |
| 31.03 | Spennymoor Town | 3 : 1 | Kidderminster Harriers | |
| 28.03 | Kings Lynn Town | 0 : 1 | Spennymoor Town | |
| Hednesford | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 28.08 | Hednesford Town | 2 : 1 | Harborough Town | |
| 22.08 | AFC Telford United | 1 : 1 | Hednesford Town | |
| 18.08 | Hednesford Town | 2 : 2 | Southport | |
| 15.08 | Hednesford Town | 3 : 4 | Scarborough Athletic | |
| 08.08 | Merthyr Town | 2 : 0 | Hednesford Town | |
| 01.08 | Hednesford Town | 2 : 0 | Boston United | |
| 18.07 | Hednesford Town | 1 : 2 | Solihull Moors | |
| 04.05 | Hednesford Town | 1 : 1 | Rylands | |
| 28.04 | Hednesford Town | 2 : 0 | Stockton Town | |
| 25.04 | Hednesford Town | 3 : 3 | Ashton United | |
| 18.04 | Cleethorpes Town | 0 : 1 | Hednesford Town | |
| 11.04 | Hednesford Town | 4 : 0 | Morpeth Town | |
| 06.04 | United of Manchester | 1 : 2 | Hednesford Town | |
| 03.04 | Hednesford Town | 3 : 0 | Prescot Cables | |
| 28.03 | Workington | 3 : 0 | Hednesford Town | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Spennymoor Town | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:12 | 80% | 80% | 33.5 | |
| Hednesford | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:10 | 60% | 80% | 40.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Spennymoor Town | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:11 | 100% | 100% | 42.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Hednesford | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 40% | 40% | 45.1 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Hebburn Town | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | 13 |
2 |
Chester | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 13 |
3 |
Macclesfield | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 13 |
4 |
Hereford | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | 10 |
5 |
Oxford City | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 10 |
6 |
South Shields | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 10 |
7 |
Scarborough Athletic | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:7 | 9 |
8 |
Harborough Town | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 8 |
9 |
Spalding United | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:3 | 7 |
10 |
Chorley | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 7 |
11 |
Buxton | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 7 |
12 |
Merthyr Town | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:6 | 6 |
13 |
Marine | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:5 | 6 |
14 |
Bedford Town | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:10 | 6 |
15 |
Worksop Town | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | 6 |
16 |
Hednesford Town | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:10 | 5 |
17 |
Southport | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:12 | 5 |
18 |
Morecambe | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | 4 |
19 |
Brackley Town | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 4 |
20 |
Kings Lynn Town | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:11 | 4 |
21 |
Spennymoor Town | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:12 | 4 |
22 |
Darlington 1883 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:11 | 3 |
23 |
Radcliffe | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:10 | 3 |
24 |
AFC Telford United | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | 2 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.