Sparta Rotterdam II |
14:00
|
AFC Amsterdam | |||
| 2.2 | 4.0 | 2.5 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 7th November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 14:00 | ||||
| Venue | Sportpark Nieuw Terbregge, | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 11.04.26 | Tweede Divisie | Sparta Rotterdam II : AFC Amsterdam | 3 - 0 | ||
| 08.11.25 | Tweede Divisie | AFC Amsterdam : Sparta Rotterdam II | 1 - 4 | ||
| 08.03.25 | Tweede Divisie | Sparta Rotterdam II : AFC Amsterdam | 4 - 2 | ||
| 05.10.24 | Tweede Divisie | AFC Amsterdam : Sparta Rotterdam II | 2 - 0 | ||
| 13.04.24 | Tweede Divisie | AFC Amsterdam : Sparta Rotterdam II | 3 - 1 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Sparta Rotterdam II | 100% | 80% | 67% | 2.27 | 2.20 |
| AFC Amsterdam | 87% | 67% | 47% | 1.80 | 1.60 |
| »Latest games |
| Sparta Rotterdam II | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 24.10 | De Treffers | 3 : 3 | Sparta Rotterdam II | |
| 17.10 | RKAV Volendam | 2 : 1 | Sparta Rotterdam II | |
| 10.10 | Sparta Rotterdam II | 1 : 4 | Almere City II | |
| 03.10 | Barendrecht | 3 : 2 | Sparta Rotterdam II | |
| 26.09 | Sparta Rotterdam II | 3 : 0 | Hoek | |
| 19.09 | Spakenburg | 1 : 1 | Sparta Rotterdam II | |
| 12.09 | Sparta Rotterdam II | 2 : 2 | Katwijk | |
| 05.09 | Koninklijke HFC | 2 : 2 | Sparta Rotterdam II | |
| 29.08 | Sparta Rotterdam II | 1 : 3 | HHC | |
| 22.08 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 3 : 6 | Sparta Rotterdam II | |
| 15.08 | Sparta Rotterdam II | 6 : 1 | ROHDA Raalte | |
| 08.08 | Excelsior Maassluis | 4 : 2 | Sparta Rotterdam II | |
| 25.07 | Sparta Rotterdam II | 2 : 3 | Jong AZ | |
| 18.07 | Spakenburg | 1 : 1 | Sparta Rotterdam II | |
| 11.07 | Katwijk | 1 : 1 | Sparta Rotterdam II | |
| AFC Amsterdam | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 29.10 | ACV | 1 : 2 | AFC Amsterdam | |
| 24.10 | AFC Amsterdam | 0 : 1 | Almere City II | |
| 17.10 | Barendrecht | 4 : 1 | AFC Amsterdam | |
| 10.10 | AFC Amsterdam | 2 : 0 | Hoek | |
| 03.10 | Spakenburg | 2 : 1 | AFC Amsterdam | |
| 26.09 | AFC Amsterdam | 0 : 1 | Katwijk | |
| 22.09 | Groene Ster | 1 : 6 | AFC Amsterdam | |
| 19.09 | Koninklijke HFC | 1 : 3 | AFC Amsterdam | |
| 12.09 | AFC Amsterdam | 2 : 2 | HHC | |
| 05.09 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 3 : 0 | AFC Amsterdam | |
| 01.09 | Be Quick 1887 | 0 : 2 | AFC Amsterdam | |
| 29.08 | AFC Amsterdam | 2 : 0 | ROHDA Raalte | |
| 22.08 | GVVV Veenendaal | 2 : 3 | AFC Amsterdam | |
| 15.08 | AFC Amsterdam | 1 : 3 | Kloetinge | |
| 23.05 | AFC Amsterdam | 2 : 3 | HHC | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Sparta Rotterdam II | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:12 | 100% | 80% | 37.7 | |
| AFC Amsterdam | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | 60% | 60% | 42.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Sparta Rotterdam II | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13:10 | 100% | 80% | 51.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| AFC Amsterdam | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:9 | 100% | 100% | 58.7 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Quick Boys | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 32:8 | 28 |
2 |
De Treffers | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 30:14 | 22 |
3 |
Ijsselmeervogels | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 16:10 | 22 |
4 |
Kozakken Boys | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 25:13 | 21 |
5 |
HHC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21:16 | 21 |
6 |
Barendrecht | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20:17 | 20 |
7 |
GVVV Veenendaal | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 24:20 | 18 |
8 |
RKAV Volendam | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21:20 | 18 |
9 |
Spakenburg | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13:17 | 14 |
10 |
Katwijk | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15:22 | 14 |
11 |
Sparta Rotterdam II | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 28:24 | 13 |
12 |
Almere City II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 22:21 | 13 |
13 |
AFC Amsterdam | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 15:19 | 13 |
14 |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17:27 | 13 |
15 |
Hoek | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12:18 | 10 |
16 |
Koninklijke HFC | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13:21 | 9 |
17 |
Kloetinge | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 16:29 | 7 |
18 |
ROHDA Raalte | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 9:33 | 1 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.