Sparta Katowice |
3 - 0
FT
|
Ślęza Wrocław | |||
| 1.4 | 4.3 | 6.0 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 22nd August 2026 | ||||
| Time | 11:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 7’ | |||||
| 55’ | |||||
| 60’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 21.03.26 | III Liga - Group 3 | Sparta Katowice : Ślęza Wrocław | 0 - 1 | ||
| 30.08.25 | III Liga - Group 3 | Ślęza Wrocław : Sparta Katowice | 0 - 1 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Sparta Katowice | 80% | 47% | 20% | 1.80 | 0.67 |
| Ślęza Wrocław | 100% | 80% | 53% | 1.53 | 2.27 |
| »Latest games |
| Sparta Katowice | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Sparta Katowice | 3 : 1 | Barycz Sułów | |
| 24.10 | Carina Gubin | 1 : 3 | Sparta Katowice | |
| 17.10 | Sparta Katowice | 2 : 0 | ROW Rybnik | |
| 10.10 | Karkonosze Jelenia Góra | 1 : 0 | Sparta Katowice | |
| 03.10 | Sparta Katowice | 1 : 1 | Warta Gorzów | |
| 26.09 | Miedź Legnica II | 0 : 2 | Sparta Katowice | |
| 19.09 | Sparta Katowice | 2 : 1 | Kluczbork | |
| 13.09 | Rakow II | 1 : 1 | Sparta Katowice | |
| 05.09 | Sparta Katowice | 4 : 0 | Polonia Nysa | |
| 29.08 | Sparta Katowice | 1 : 0 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | |
| 22.08 | Sparta Katowice | 3 : 0 | Ślęza Wrocław | |
| 19.08 | Sparta Katowice | 2 : 1 | Goczałkowice Zdrój | |
| 14.08 | Stal Brzeg | 1 : 1 | Sparta Katowice | |
| 08.08 | Sparta Katowice | 2 : 1 | Stilon Gorzów | |
| 01.08 | Zagłębie Lubin II | 1 : 0 | Sparta Katowice | |
| Ślęza Wrocław | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 30.10 | Ślęza Wrocław | 2 : 2 | Górnik Polkowice | |
| 24.10 | Barycz Sułów | 1 : 2 | Ślęza Wrocław | |
| 17.10 | Ślęza Wrocław | 1 : 3 | Carina Gubin | |
| 10.10 | ROW Rybnik | 2 : 1 | Ślęza Wrocław | |
| 03.10 | Ślęza Wrocław | 2 : 0 | Karkonosze Jelenia Góra | |
| 26.09 | Warta Gorzów | 1 : 1 | Ślęza Wrocław | |
| 19.09 | Ślęza Wrocław | 3 : 5 | Miedź Legnica II | |
| 12.09 | Kluczbork | 3 : 2 | Ślęza Wrocław | |
| 05.09 | Ślęza Wrocław | 1 : 2 | Rakow II | |
| 29.08 | Polonia Nysa | 1 : 3 | Ślęza Wrocław | |
| 22.08 | Sparta Katowice | 3 : 0 | Ślęza Wrocław | |
| 19.08 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 3 : 1 | Ślęza Wrocław | |
| 15.08 | Goczałkowice Zdrój | 0 : 2 | Ślęza Wrocław | |
| 07.08 | Stal Brzeg | 5 : 1 | Ślęza Wrocław | |
| 01.08 | Stilon Gorzów | 3 : 1 | Ślęza Wrocław | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Sparta Katowice | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 40% | 60% | 61.9 | |
| Ślęza Wrocław | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 80% | 80% | 45.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Sparta Katowice | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 60% | 60% | 75.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Ślęza Wrocław | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 80% | 100% | 46.0 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 23:10 | 34 |
2 |
Sparta Katowice | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 27:10 | 33 |
3 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 16:11 | 28 |
4 |
Zagłębie Lubin II | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 28:20 | 27 |
5 |
ROW Rybnik | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 31:22 | 26 |
6 |
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 20:14 | 23 |
7 |
Górnik Polkowice | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 29:24 | 22 |
8 |
Barycz Sułów | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:22 | 21 |
9 |
Miedź Legnica II | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 34:27 | 20 |
10 |
Kluczbork | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 16:20 | 19 |
11 |
Stal Brzeg | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 27:22 | 18 |
12 |
Goczałkowice Zdrój | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:21 | 18 |
13 |
Stilon Gorzów | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 21:24 | 17 |
14 |
Ślęza Wrocław | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 23:34 | 14 |
15 |
Warta Gorzów | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13:29 | 14 |
16 |
Polonia Nysa | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:29 | 13 |
17 |
Carina Gubin | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12:26 | 13 |
18 |
Rakow II | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 18:28 | 12 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.