Sparta Katowice |
1 - 1
FT
|
Warta Gorzów | |||
| 1.5 | 4.1 | 5.0 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 3rd October 2026 | ||||
| Time | 11:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 38’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 29.11.25 | III Liga - Group 3 | Sparta Katowice : Warta Gorzów | 3 - 4 | ||
| 09.08.25 | III Liga - Group 3 | Warta Gorzów : Sparta Katowice | 0 - 2 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Sparta Katowice | 80% | 47% | 20% | 1.80 | 0.67 |
| Warta Gorzów | 73% | 40% | 33% | 0.87 | 1.93 |
| »Latest games |
| Sparta Katowice | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Sparta Katowice | 3 : 1 | Barycz Sułów | |
| 24.10 | Carina Gubin | 1 : 3 | Sparta Katowice | |
| 17.10 | Sparta Katowice | 2 : 0 | ROW Rybnik | |
| 10.10 | Karkonosze Jelenia Góra | 1 : 0 | Sparta Katowice | |
| 03.10 | Sparta Katowice | 1 : 1 | Warta Gorzów | |
| 26.09 | Miedź Legnica II | 0 : 2 | Sparta Katowice | |
| 19.09 | Sparta Katowice | 2 : 1 | Kluczbork | |
| 13.09 | Rakow II | 1 : 1 | Sparta Katowice | |
| 05.09 | Sparta Katowice | 4 : 0 | Polonia Nysa | |
| 29.08 | Sparta Katowice | 1 : 0 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | |
| 22.08 | Sparta Katowice | 3 : 0 | Ślęza Wrocław | |
| 19.08 | Sparta Katowice | 2 : 1 | Goczałkowice Zdrój | |
| 14.08 | Stal Brzeg | 1 : 1 | Sparta Katowice | |
| 08.08 | Sparta Katowice | 2 : 1 | Stilon Gorzów | |
| 01.08 | Zagłębie Lubin II | 1 : 0 | Sparta Katowice | |
| Warta Gorzów | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 30.10 | Miedź Legnica II | 6 : 0 | Warta Gorzów | |
| 24.10 | Warta Gorzów | 0 : 2 | Kluczbork | |
| 17.10 | Rakow II | 3 : 2 | Warta Gorzów | |
| 10.10 | Warta Gorzów | 0 : 1 | Polonia Nysa | |
| 03.10 | Sparta Katowice | 1 : 1 | Warta Gorzów | |
| 26.09 | Warta Gorzów | 1 : 1 | Ślęza Wrocław | |
| 19.09 | Goczałkowice Zdrój | 4 : 1 | Warta Gorzów | |
| 12.09 | Warta Gorzów | 1 : 0 | Stal Brzeg | |
| 05.09 | Stilon Gorzów | 1 : 1 | Warta Gorzów | |
| 29.08 | Warta Gorzów | 0 : 2 | Zagłębie Lubin II | |
| 22.08 | Odra Bytom Odrzański | 0 : 1 | Warta Gorzów | |
| 19.08 | Warta Gorzów | 0 : 0 | Górnik Polkowice | |
| 15.08 | Barycz Sułów | 2 : 2 | Warta Gorzów | |
| 08.08 | Warta Gorzów | 2 : 1 | Carina Gubin | |
| 01.08 | ROW Rybnik | 5 : 1 | Warta Gorzów | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Sparta Katowice | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 40% | 60% | 61.8 | |
| Warta Gorzów | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:13 | 40% | 40% | 18.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Sparta Katowice | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 60% | 60% | 75.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Warta Gorzów | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:15 | 60% | 80% | 23.5 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 23:10 | 34 |
2 |
Sparta Katowice | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 27:10 | 33 |
3 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 16:11 | 28 |
4 |
Zagłębie Lubin II | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 28:20 | 27 |
5 |
ROW Rybnik | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 31:22 | 26 |
6 |
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 20:14 | 23 |
7 |
Górnik Polkowice | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 29:24 | 22 |
8 |
Barycz Sułów | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:22 | 21 |
9 |
Miedź Legnica II | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 34:27 | 20 |
10 |
Kluczbork | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 16:20 | 19 |
11 |
Stal Brzeg | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 27:22 | 18 |
12 |
Goczałkowice Zdrój | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:21 | 18 |
13 |
Stilon Gorzów | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 21:24 | 17 |
14 |
Ślęza Wrocław | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 23:34 | 14 |
15 |
Warta Gorzów | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13:29 | 14 |
16 |
Polonia Nysa | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:29 | 13 |
17 |
Carina Gubin | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12:26 | 13 |
18 |
Rakow II | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 18:28 | 12 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.