Sokol Zápy |
2 - 1
FT
|
Kolín | |||
| 1.24 | 5.45 | 8.95 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 26th April 2026 | ||||
| Time | 16:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 19’ | |||||
| 44’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 62’ | |||||
| 65’ | |||||
| 66’ | |||||
| 70’ | |||||
| 89’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 27.09.25 | 3. liga - CFL B | Kolín : Sokol Zápy | 2 - 3 | ||
| 11.05.25 | 3. liga - CFL B | Sokol Zápy : Kolín | 2 - 2 | ||
| 12.10.24 | 3. liga - CFL B | Kolín : Sokol Zápy | 0 - 1 | ||
| 05.05.24 | 3. liga - CFL B | Sokol Zápy : Kolín | 3 - 0 | ||
| 07.10.23 | 3. liga - CFL B | Kolín : Sokol Zápy | 2 - 2 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Sokol Zápy | 80% | 80% | 40% | 2.20 | 0.93 |
| Kolín | 87% | 53% | 13% | 0.73 | 1.87 |
| »Latest games |
| Sokol Zápy | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Sokol Zápy | 3 : 1 | Neratovice-Byškovice | |
| 06.05 | Sokol Zápy | 4 : 0 | Mladá Boleslav II | |
| 03.05 | Sokol Brozany | 1 : 0 | Sokol Zápy | |
| 26.04 | Sokol Zápy | 2 : 1 | Kolín | |
| 19.04 | Sokol Zápy | 4 : 0 | Pardubice II | |
| 11.04 | Ústí nad Orlicí | 0 : 1 | Sokol Zápy | |
| 05.04 | Sokol Zápy | 1 : 2 | Teplice II | |
| 29.03 | Varnsdorf | 3 : 0 | Sokol Zápy | |
| 22.03 | Sokol Zápy | 5 : 0 | Slovan Velvary | |
| 14.03 | Baník Souš | 0 : 1 | Sokol Zápy | |
| 08.03 | Sokol Zápy | 3 : 0 | Hradec Králové II | |
| 01.03 | Jablonec II | 1 : 2 | Sokol Zápy | |
| 21.02 | Sokol Zápy | 2 : 2 | České Budějovice II | |
| 14.02 | Chrudim | 2 : 1 | Sokol Zápy | |
| 07.02 | Meteor Praha | 1 : 4 | Sokol Zápy | |
| Kolín | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Sokol Brozany | 0 : 0 | Kolín | |
| 06.05 | Benátky nad Jizerou | 4 : 0 | Kolín | |
| 02.05 | Kolín | 1 : 5 | Arsenal Česká Lípa | |
| 26.04 | Sokol Zápy | 2 : 1 | Kolín | |
| 19.04 | Kolín | 0 : 3 | Mladá Boleslav II | |
| 12.04 | Pardubice II | 3 : 0 | Kolín | |
| 05.04 | Kolín | 2 : 1 | Jablonec II | |
| 28.03 | Ústí nad Orlicí | 1 : 1 | Kolín | |
| 22.03 | Kolín | 2 : 0 | Slovan Liberec II | |
| 15.03 | Teplice II | 1 : 1 | Kolín | |
| 08.03 | Kolín | 1 : 1 | Velké Hamry | |
| 01.03 | Kolín | 0 : 2 | Slovan Velvary | |
| 21.02 | Bohemians 1905 II | 3 : 0 | Kolín | |
| 14.02 | Aritma Praha | 1 : 2 | Kolín | |
| 08.02 | Kolín | 0 : 1 | Horní Ředice | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Sokol Zápy | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:3 | 80% | 40% | 72.5 | |
| Kolín | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:14 | 80% | 40% | 16.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Sokol Zápy | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:4 | 100% | 60% | 73.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Kolín | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:10 | 60% | 40% | 21.8 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Kladno | 27 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 78:23 | 62 |
2 |
Jiskra Domažlice | 27 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 64:37 | 54 |
3 |
Viktoria Plzeň II | 27 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 63:41 | 54 |
4 |
Písek | 27 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 40:32 | 43 |
5 |
Králův Dvůr | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 50:45 | 43 |
6 |
Admira Praha | 27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 36:34 | 42 |
7 |
Slavia III | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 46:40 | 38 |
8 |
Aritma Praha | 28 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 37:38 | 38 |
9 |
Loko Vltavín | 27 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 29:36 | 37 |
10 |
Příbram II | 27 | 11 | 2 | 14 | 40:50 | 35 |
11 |
Bohemians 1905 II | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 51:50 | 34 |
12 |
České Budějovice II | 27 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 42:47 | 34 |
13 |
Dukla Praha II | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 42:48 | 34 |
14 |
Motorlet Praha | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 29:39 | 31 |
15 |
Sokol Hostouň | 28 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 26:39 | 30 |
16 |
Petřín Plzeň | 27 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 32:64 | 22 |
17 |
Táborsko II | 28 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 25:67 | 16 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Arsenal Česká Lípa | 27 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 70:19 | 76 |
2 |
Sokol Zápy | 28 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 62:21 | 67 |
3 |
Baník Souš | 27 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 54:31 | 54 |
4 |
Hradec Králové II | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 55:37 | 52 |
5 |
Teplice II | 27 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 41:32 | 45 |
6 |
Pardubice II | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 58:46 | 36 |
7 |
Jablonec II | 27 | 11 | 3 | 13 | 41:51 | 36 |
8 |
Benátky nad Jizerou | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 47:49 | 33 |
9 |
Slovan Liberec II | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 63:55 | 31 |
10 |
Mladá Boleslav II | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 34:45 | 31 |
11 |
Velké Hamry | 27 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 40:46 | 29 |
12 |
Neratovice-Byškovice | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 37:59 | 29 |
13 |
Sokol Brozany | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 33:54 | 28 |
14 |
Varnsdorf | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 32:58 | 27 |
15 |
Ústí nad Orlicí | 27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 30:48 | 25 |
16 |
Kolín | 28 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 35:57 | 24 |
17 |
Slovan Velvary | 27 | 7 | 3 | 17 | 44:68 | 24 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.