Czech Republic 3. liga - CFL B
Slovan Liberec II |
09:15
|
Neratovice-Byškovice | |||
| 2.2 | 3.7 | 2.5 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 7th November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 09:15 | ||||
| Venue | , Liberec | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 06.05.26 | 3. liga - CFL B | Neratovice-Byškovice : Slovan Liberec II | 2 - 9 | ||
| 23.11.25 | 3. liga - CFL B | Slovan Liberec II : Neratovice-Byškovice | 2 - 2 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Slovan Liberec II | 93% | 73% | 47% | 1.40 | 2.07 |
| Neratovice-Byškovice | 87% | 53% | 33% | 2.00 | 1.27 |
| »Latest games |
| Slovan Liberec II | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Baník Souš | 1 : 1 | Slovan Liberec II | |
| 28.10 | Slovan Liberec II | 0 : 0 | Čáslav | |
| 24.10 | Slovan Liberec II | 5 : 1 | Horní Ředice | |
| 18.10 | Hradec Králové II | 1 : 2 | Slovan Liberec II | |
| 10.10 | Slovan Liberec II | 1 : 3 | Chrudim | |
| 04.10 | Varnsdorf | 1 : 1 | Slovan Liberec II | |
| 26.09 | Slovan Liberec II | 0 : 4 | Benátky nad Jizerou | |
| 20.09 | Mladá Boleslav II | 2 : 1 | Slovan Liberec II | |
| 16.09 | Sokol Zápy | 2 : 1 | Slovan Liberec II | |
| 11.09 | Slovan Liberec II | 2 : 2 | Pardubice II | |
| 06.09 | Jablonec II | 2 : 0 | Slovan Liberec II | |
| 29.08 | Slovan Liberec II | 0 : 4 | Teplice II | |
| 08.08 | Velké Hamry | 1 : 2 | Slovan Liberec II | |
| 06.06 | Sokol Zápy | 5 : 0 | Slovan Liberec II | |
| 31.05 | Slovan Liberec II | 5 : 2 | Pardubice II | |
| Neratovice-Byškovice | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Horní Ředice | 0 : 2 | Neratovice-Byškovice | |
| 24.10 | Neratovice-Byškovice | 6 : 1 | Chrudim | |
| 18.10 | Benátky nad Jizerou | 0 : 0 | Neratovice-Byškovice | |
| 10.10 | Neratovice-Byškovice | 3 : 0 | Pardubice II | |
| 04.10 | Teplice II | 0 : 2 | Neratovice-Byškovice | |
| 26.09 | Neratovice-Byškovice | 0 : 2 | Čáslav | |
| 20.09 | Sokol Brozany | 2 : 2 | Neratovice-Byškovice | |
| 16.09 | Neratovice-Byškovice | 0 : 4 | Slovácko | |
| 12.09 | Neratovice-Byškovice | 0 : 4 | Baník Souš | |
| 06.09 | Hradec Králové II | 0 : 0 | Neratovice-Byškovice | |
| 29.08 | Neratovice-Byškovice | 1 : 2 | Varnsdorf | |
| 26.08 | Benátky nad Jizerou | 1 : 1 | Neratovice-Byškovice | |
| 22.08 | Mladá Boleslav II | 1 : 2 | Neratovice-Byškovice | |
| 15.08 | Neratovice-Byškovice | 1 : 1 | Jablonec II | |
| 12.08 | Klasterec n. Oh. | 1 : 10 | Neratovice-Byškovice | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Slovan Liberec II | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | 60% | 80% | 53.6 | |
| Neratovice-Byškovice | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:1 | 40% | 20% | 76.1 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Slovan Liberec II | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:10 | 80% | 60% | 40.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Neratovice-Byškovice | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:2 | 20% | 20% | 56.2 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Kladno | 32 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 84:26 | 72 |
2 |
Jiskra Domažlice | 32 | 22 | 3 | 7 | 80:42 | 69 |
3 |
Viktoria Plzeň II | 32 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 75:53 | 61 |
4 |
Písek | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 50:38 | 52 |
5 |
Králův Dvůr | 32 | 15 | 4 | 13 | 59:56 | 49 |
6 |
Admira Praha | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 47:51 | 48 |
7 |
Slavia III | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 54:47 | 46 |
8 |
České Budějovice II | 32 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 63:58 | 45 |
9 |
Aritma Praha | 32 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 45:45 | 45 |
10 |
Loko Vltavín | 32 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 35:43 | 44 |
11 |
Příbram II | 32 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 45:56 | 40 |
12 |
Bohemians 1905 II | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 57:60 | 38 |
13 |
Dukla Praha II | 32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 48:57 | 38 |
14 |
Motorlet Praha | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 32:45 | 34 |
15 |
Sokol Hostouň | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 30:44 | 34 |
16 |
Petřín Plzeň | 32 | 8 | 4 | 20 | 38:73 | 28 |
17 |
Táborsko II | 32 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 27:75 | 16 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Arsenal Česká Lípa | 32 | 29 | 1 | 2 | 86:24 | 88 |
2 |
Sokol Zápy | 32 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 72:27 | 74 |
3 |
Baník Souš | 32 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 60:34 | 64 |
4 |
Hradec Králové II | 32 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 70:47 | 61 |
5 |
Teplice II | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 46:42 | 50 |
6 |
Benátky nad Jizerou | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 59:54 | 44 |
7 |
Pardubice II | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 69:57 | 43 |
8 |
Jablonec II | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 49:62 | 39 |
9 |
Mladá Boleslav II | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 39:50 | 38 |
10 |
Slovan Liberec II | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 72:64 | 37 |
11 |
Varnsdorf | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 46:65 | 37 |
12 |
Neratovice-Byškovice | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 44:66 | 36 |
13 |
Sokol Brozany | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 38:58 | 34 |
14 |
Velké Hamry | 32 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 45:57 | 31 |
15 |
Ústí nad Orlicí | 32 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 35:55 | 31 |
16 |
Slovan Velvary | 32 | 7 | 4 | 21 | 46:82 | 25 |
17 |
Kolín | 32 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 36:68 | 24 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.