Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
16:00
|
Wisła Kraków II | |||
| 2.1 | 3.7 | 2.7 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 16th May 2026 | ||||
| Time | 16:00 | ||||
| Venue | Stadion OSiR Wisła, Tarnobrzeg | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 31.10.25 | III Liga - Group 4 | Wisła Kraków II : Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2 - 2 | ||
| 07.06.25 | III Liga - Group 4 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg : Wisła Kraków II | 2 - 0 | ||
| 17.11.24 | III Liga - Group 4 | Wisła Kraków II : Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1 - 1 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 80% | 53% | 40% | 1.60 | 1.47 |
| Wisła Kraków II | 67% | 53% | 33% | 1.60 | 1.40 |
| »Latest games |
| Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 13.05 | Stal Kraśnik | 1 : 1 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | |
| 09.05 | Avia Świdnik | 1 : 0 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | |
| 02.05 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1 : 2 | KSZO 1929 | |
| 26.04 | Naprzód | 0 : 0 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | |
| 18.04 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1 : 1 | Czarni Połaniec | |
| 11.04 | Podlasie Biała Podlaska | 2 : 2 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | |
| 04.04 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 0 : 0 | Wisłoka Dębica | |
| 28.03 | Korona Kielce II | 1 : 2 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | |
| 21.03 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 0 : 2 | Chełmianka Chełm | |
| 14.03 | Star Starachowice | 2 : 0 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | |
| 07.03 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 3 : 1 | Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | |
| 28.02 | Sokół Kolb. | 4 : 1 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | |
| 14.02 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2 : 3 | Wisłoka Dębica | |
| 07.02 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 9 : 0 | Stal Kraśnik | |
| 28.01 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2 : 2 | Star Starachowice | |
| Wisła Kraków II | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 13.05 | Wisła Kraków II | 3 : 1 | Cracovia Kraków II | |
| 09.05 | KSZO 1929 | 4 : 3 | Wisła Kraków II | |
| 01.05 | Wisła Kraków II | 2 : 3 | Korona Kielce II | |
| 24.04 | Wisłoka Dębica | 1 : 0 | Wisła Kraków II | |
| 18.04 | Wisła Kraków II | 1 : 0 | Świdniczanka Świdnik | |
| 11.04 | Wiślanie Jaśkowice | 0 : 1 | Wisła Kraków II | |
| 04.04 | Wisła Kraków II | 1 : 2 | Naprzód | |
| 28.03 | Czarni Połaniec | 1 : 0 | Wisła Kraków II | |
| 21.03 | Wisła Kraków II | 3 : 0 | Star Starachowice | |
| 14.03 | Avia Świdnik | 1 : 1 | Wisła Kraków II | |
| 07.03 | Wisła Kraków II | 2 : 0 | Sokół Kolb. | |
| 28.02 | Chełmianka Chełm | 2 : 1 | Wisła Kraków II | |
| 21.01 | Wisła Kraków II | 0 : 1 | Podbeskidzie | |
| 10.01 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 4 : 1 | Wisła Kraków II | |
| 29.11 | Stal Kraśnik | 1 : 5 | Wisła Kraków II | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:5 | 20% | 60% | 31.2 | |
| Wisła Kraków II | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:9 | 60% | 60% | 44.3 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | 40% | 60% | 39.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Wisła Kraków II | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | 20% | 40% | 34.7 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Avia Świdnik | 31 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 72:32 | 68 |
2 |
Chełmianka Chełm | 31 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 58:27 | 65 |
3 |
KSZO 1929 | 31 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 60:28 | 65 |
4 |
Star Starachowice | 31 | 15 | 9 | 7 | 48:37 | 54 |
5 |
Korona Kielce II | 31 | 16 | 4 | 11 | 59:52 | 52 |
6 |
Czarni Połaniec | 31 | 15 | 5 | 11 | 54:43 | 50 |
7 |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska | 31 | 14 | 8 | 9 | 56:43 | 50 |
8 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice | 31 | 15 | 5 | 11 | 49:43 | 50 |
9 |
Wisłoka Dębica | 31 | 12 | 11 | 8 | 34:27 | 47 |
10 |
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | 31 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 53:41 | 45 |
11 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 31 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 52:41 | 43 |
12 |
Wisła Kraków II | 31 | 12 | 4 | 15 | 59:54 | 40 |
13 |
Naprzód | 31 | 10 | 5 | 16 | 42:49 | 35 |
14 |
Sokół Kolb. | 31 | 9 | 4 | 18 | 32:52 | 31 |
15 |
Cracovia Kraków II | 31 | 8 | 5 | 18 | 34:61 | 29 |
16 |
Stal Kraśnik | 31 | 7 | 6 | 18 | 36:51 | 27 |
17 |
Świdniczanka Świdnik | 31 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 34:74 | 19 |
18 |
Sparta KW | 31 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 26:103 | 10 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.