Germany Regionalliga - SudWest
SGV Freiberg |
2 - 0
FT
|
FC Astoria Walldorf | |||
| 1.67 | 4 | 3.75 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 7th March 2026 | ||||
| Time | 13:00 | ||||
| Venue | Wasen-Stadion, Freiberg | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 11’ | |||||
| 67’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 05.09.25 | Regionalliga - SudWest | FC Astoria Walldorf : SGV Freiberg | 1 - 3 | ||
| 17.05.25 | Regionalliga - SudWest | SGV Freiberg : FC Astoria Walldorf | 2 - 1 | ||
| 16.11.24 | Regionalliga - SudWest | FC Astoria Walldorf : SGV Freiberg | 2 - 4 | ||
| 23.03.24 | Regionalliga - SudWest | SGV Freiberg : FC Astoria Walldorf | 2 - 0 | ||
| 16.09.23 | Regionalliga - SudWest | FC Astoria Walldorf : SGV Freiberg | 1 - 2 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| SGV Freiberg | 87% | 60% | 33% | 1.73 | 1.53 |
| FC Astoria Walldorf | 80% | 60% | 47% | 1.67 | 1.73 |
| »Latest games |
| SGV Freiberg | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 09.05 | SGV Freiberg | 1 : 2 | SV Sandhausen | |
| 02.05 | Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. | 0 : 2 | SGV Freiberg | |
| 25.04 | SGV Freiberg | 1 : 2 | FSV Mainz 05 II | |
| 22.04 | SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 4 : 0 | SGV Freiberg | |
| 18.04 | SGV Freiberg | 1 : 3 | TSV Steinbach | |
| 11.04 | FC 08 Homburg | 2 : 1 | SGV Freiberg | |
| 06.04 | SGV Freiberg | 2 : 1 | Stuttgarter Kickers | |
| 28.03 | Hessen Kassel | 1 : 1 | SGV Freiberg | |
| 21.03 | SGV Freiberg | 2 : 0 | Kickers Offenbach | |
| 14.03 | Bahlinger SC | 2 : 2 | SGV Freiberg | |
| 07.03 | SGV Freiberg | 2 : 0 | FC Astoria Walldorf | |
| 03.03 | SGV Freiberg | 1 : 0 | Eintracht Trier | |
| 28.02 | Balingen | 0 : 6 | SGV Freiberg | |
| 14.02 | VfR Mannheim | 6 : 4 | SGV Freiberg | |
| 29.01 | Bayern München II | 0 : 0 | SGV Freiberg | |
| FC Astoria Walldorf | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 09.05 | FC Astoria Walldorf | 0 : 1 | Stuttgarter Kickers | |
| 02.05 | Kickers Offenbach | 1 : 1 | FC Astoria Walldorf | |
| 25.04 | FC Astoria Walldorf | 2 : 3 | Freiburg II | |
| 21.04 | FC Astoria Walldorf | 0 : 3 | Bayern Alzenau | |
| 18.04 | Eintracht Trier | 0 : 0 | FC Astoria Walldorf | |
| 11.04 | FC Astoria Walldorf | 3 : 4 | Hessen Kassel | |
| 02.04 | FSV Frankfurt | 2 : 2 | FC Astoria Walldorf | |
| 28.03 | FC Astoria Walldorf | 3 : 1 | Bahlinger SC | |
| 21.03 | Schott Mainz | 4 : 2 | FC Astoria Walldorf | |
| 14.03 | FC Astoria Walldorf | 2 : 2 | Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. | |
| 07.03 | SGV Freiberg | 2 : 0 | FC Astoria Walldorf | |
| 01.03 | FC Astoria Walldorf | 1 : 0 | FC 08 Homburg | |
| 21.02 | SV Sandhausen | 1 : 2 | FC Astoria Walldorf | |
| 14.02 | FSV Mainz 05 II | 1 : 1 | FC Astoria Walldorf | |
| 06.02 | FC Astoria Walldorf | 6 : 1 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| SGV Freiberg | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:11 | 80% | 60% | 30.4 | |
| FC Astoria Walldorf | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:8 | 40% | 40% | 25.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| SGV Freiberg | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | 80% | 80% | 43.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| FC Astoria Walldorf | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5:9 | 40% | 60% | 30.3 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 33 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 86:41 | 68 |
2 |
SGV Freiberg | 33 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 65:35 | 61 |
3 |
FSV Frankfurt | 33 | 15 | 9 | 9 | 62:47 | 54 |
4 |
SV Sandhausen | 33 | 16 | 6 | 11 | 52:53 | 54 |
5 |
FC 08 Homburg | 33 | 14 | 11 | 8 | 68:41 | 53 |
6 |
TSV Steinbach | 33 | 15 | 8 | 10 | 74:56 | 53 |
7 |
FSV Mainz 05 II | 33 | 14 | 11 | 8 | 52:41 | 53 |
8 |
Hessen Kassel | 33 | 14 | 9 | 10 | 59:50 | 51 |
9 |
Stuttgarter Kickers | 33 | 16 | 3 | 14 | 49:44 | 51 |
10 |
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. | 33 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 50:42 | 49 |
11 |
Freiburg II | 33 | 13 | 6 | 14 | 70:73 | 45 |
12 |
FC Astoria Walldorf | 33 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 60:64 | 44 |
13 |
Eintracht Trier | 33 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 46:52 | 44 |
14 |
Kickers Offenbach | 33 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 56:55 | 43 |
15 |
Bayern Alzenau | 33 | 7 | 5 | 21 | 42:71 | 26 |
16 |
Schott Mainz | 33 | 7 | 4 | 22 | 40:81 | 25 |
17 |
Balingen | 33 | 6 | 7 | 20 | 37:83 | 25 |
18 |
Bahlinger SC | 33 | 4 | 10 | 19 | 32:71 | 22 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.