Germany Regionalliga - SudWest
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach |
4 - 1
FT
|
TSV Steinbach | |||
| 1.48 | 4.3 | 5.17 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Friday 20th March 2026 | ||||
| Time | 18:00 | ||||
| Venue | WIRmachenDRUCK Arena, Aspach | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 19.09.25 | Regionalliga - SudWest | TSV Steinbach : SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 2 - 2 | ||
| 26.03.22 | Regionalliga - SudWest | SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach : TSV Steinbach | 0 - 2 | ||
| 02.10.21 | Regionalliga - SudWest | TSV Steinbach : SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 3 - 0 | ||
| 06.03.21 | Regionalliga - SudWest | SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach : TSV Steinbach | 0 - 4 | ||
| 25.09.20 | Regionalliga - SudWest | TSV Steinbach : SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 4 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 87% | 67% | 47% | 2.13 | 1.13 |
| TSV Steinbach | 100% | 87% | 80% | 2.40 | 2.27 |
| »Latest games |
| SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 09.05 | SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 0 : 2 | Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. | |
| 02.05 | FSV Mainz 05 II | 0 : 0 | SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach | |
| 25.04 | Bahlinger SC | 0 : 2 | SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach | |
| 22.04 | SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 4 : 0 | SGV Freiberg | |
| 18.04 | Bayern Alzenau | 1 : 4 | SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach | |
| 10.04 | SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 2 : 1 | Schott Mainz | |
| 04.04 | SV Sandhausen | 1 : 3 | SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach | |
| 28.03 | SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 1 : 2 | FC 08 Homburg | |
| 20.03 | SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 4 : 1 | TSV Steinbach | |
| 14.03 | Kickers Offenbach | 1 : 3 | SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach | |
| 07.03 | SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 1 : 0 | Hessen Kassel | |
| 28.02 | Eintracht Trier | 2 : 0 | SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach | |
| 25.02 | SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 2 : 1 | Freiburg II | |
| 14.02 | Augsburg II | 2 : 4 | SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach | |
| 08.02 | SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 2 : 3 | CFR Pforzheim | |
| TSV Steinbach | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 09.05 | Hessen Kassel | 2 : 0 | TSV Steinbach | |
| 02.05 | TSV Steinbach | 3 : 1 | Freiburg II | |
| 26.04 | FSV Frankfurt | 0 : 6 | TSV Steinbach | |
| 22.04 | TSV Steinbach | 6 : 0 | Schott Mainz | |
| 18.04 | SGV Freiberg | 1 : 3 | TSV Steinbach | |
| 10.04 | TSV Steinbach | 2 : 3 | SV Sandhausen | |
| 04.04 | Bayern Alzenau | 3 : 4 | TSV Steinbach | |
| 27.03 | TSV Steinbach | 2 : 1 | Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. | |
| 20.03 | SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 4 : 1 | TSV Steinbach | |
| 14.03 | TSV Steinbach | 1 : 4 | FC 08 Homburg | |
| 07.03 | Stuttgarter Kickers | 4 : 1 | TSV Steinbach | |
| 04.03 | TSV Steinbach | 4 : 2 | Kickers Offenbach | |
| 01.03 | FSV Mainz 05 II | 3 : 1 | TSV Steinbach | |
| 14.02 | Eintracht Trier | 2 : 0 | TSV Steinbach | |
| 01.02 | Karlsruher SC | 4 : 2 | TSV Steinbach | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | 40% | 20% | 62.9 | |
| TSV Steinbach | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18:4 | 80% | 40% | 73.1 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:6 | 80% | 60% | 58.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| TSV Steinbach | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14:10 | 80% | 60% | 57.1 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 33 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 86:41 | 68 |
2 |
SGV Freiberg | 33 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 65:35 | 61 |
3 |
FSV Frankfurt | 33 | 15 | 9 | 9 | 62:47 | 54 |
4 |
SV Sandhausen | 33 | 16 | 6 | 11 | 52:53 | 54 |
5 |
FC 08 Homburg | 33 | 14 | 11 | 8 | 68:41 | 53 |
6 |
TSV Steinbach | 33 | 15 | 8 | 10 | 74:56 | 53 |
7 |
FSV Mainz 05 II | 33 | 14 | 11 | 8 | 52:41 | 53 |
8 |
Hessen Kassel | 33 | 14 | 9 | 10 | 59:50 | 51 |
9 |
Stuttgarter Kickers | 33 | 16 | 3 | 14 | 49:44 | 51 |
10 |
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. | 33 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 50:42 | 49 |
11 |
Freiburg II | 33 | 13 | 6 | 14 | 70:73 | 45 |
12 |
FC Astoria Walldorf | 33 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 60:64 | 44 |
13 |
Eintracht Trier | 33 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 46:52 | 44 |
14 |
Kickers Offenbach | 33 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 56:55 | 43 |
15 |
Bayern Alzenau | 33 | 7 | 5 | 21 | 42:71 | 26 |
16 |
Schott Mainz | 33 | 7 | 4 | 22 | 40:81 | 25 |
17 |
Balingen | 33 | 6 | 7 | 20 | 37:83 | 25 |
18 |
Bahlinger SC | 33 | 4 | 10 | 19 | 32:71 | 22 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.