Sfax Railways |
1 - 0
FT
|
AS Agareb | |||
| 1.8 | 3.2 | 4.4 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 27th April 2025 | ||||
| Time | 15:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Sfax Railways | 53% | 40% | 20% | 1.00 | 0.87 |
| AS Agareb | 53% | 33% | 20% | 0.80 | 1.20 |
| »Latest games |
| Sfax Railways | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Sfax Railways | 0 : 0 | Sporting Ben Arous | |
| 26.10 | Stade Soussien | 1 : 0 | Sfax Railways | |
| 18.10 | Sfax Railways | 2 : 2 | AS Soliman | |
| 10.10 | Béni-Khalled | 0 : 0 | Sfax Railways | |
| 03.10 | Sfax Railways | 0 : 0 | AS Gabes | |
| 26.09 | CS Chebba | 1 : 2 | Sfax Railways | |
| 11.05 | Sfax Railways | 2 : 1 | AS Agareb | |
| 01.05 | ES Hammam-Sousse | 2 : 2 | Sfax Railways | |
| 27.04 | Msaken | 1 : 3 | Sfax Railways | |
| 18.04 | Sfax Railways | 1 : 0 | Bouselem | |
| 13.04 | BS Bouhajla | 1 : 2 | Sfax Railways | |
| 04.04 | Sfax Railways | 0 : 2 | Sporting Ben Arous | |
| 29.03 | EM Mahdia | 0 : 0 | Sfax Railways | |
| 22.03 | Jendouba Sport | 2 : 0 | Sfax Railways | |
| 28.02 | Sfax Railways | 1 : 0 | CS Hammam-Lif | |
| AS Agareb | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | US Tataouine | 2 : 2 | AS Agareb | |
| 26.10 | AS Agareb | 0 : 2 | Msaken | |
| 18.10 | AS Agareb | 1 : 1 | EM Mahdia | |
| 11.10 | Kerkennah | 0 : 0 | AS Agareb | |
| 03.10 | AS Agareb | 0 : 3 | Sporting Ben Arous | |
| 26.09 | Stade Soussien | 2 : 2 | AS Agareb | |
| 11.05 | Sfax Railways | 2 : 1 | AS Agareb | |
| 01.05 | AS Agareb | 1 : 0 | Msaken | |
| 27.04 | Bouselem | 1 : 1 | AS Agareb | |
| 21.04 | AS Agareb | 1 : 0 | BS Bouhajla | |
| 13.04 | Sporting Ben Arous | 0 : 1 | AS Agareb | |
| 05.04 | AS Agareb | 0 : 0 | EM Mahdia | |
| 29.03 | CS Hammam-Lif | 1 : 0 | AS Agareb | |
| 23.03 | AS Agareb | 1 : 4 | Stade Gabesien | |
| 28.02 | AS Agareb | 1 : 0 | Kerkennah | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Sfax Railways | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2:3 | 20% | 20% | 35.3 | |
| AS Agareb | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:8 | 40% | 40% | 28.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Sfax Railways | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | 40% | 40% | 55.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| AS Agareb | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6:7 | 60% | 80% | 35.2 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
AS Kasserine | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | 18 |
2 |
Msaken | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:4 | 14 |
3 |
Ksour Essef | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7:1 | 14 |
4 |
EM Mahdia | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:7 | 14 |
5 |
Korba | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | 11 |
6 |
Mégrine | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | 11 |
7 |
Jendouba Sport | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | 11 |
8 |
JS Kairouanaise | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:2 | 10 |
9 |
CS Chebba | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 10 |
10 |
Bouchamma | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | 10 |
11 |
AS Soliman | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12:8 | 9 |
12 |
Sporting Ben Arous | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:4 | 9 |
13 |
Kalaâ Sport | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:5 | 9 |
14 |
US Tataouine | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:11 | 8 |
15 |
Stade Soussien | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 7 |
16 |
Stade Gabesien | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:5 | 7 |
17 |
Sfax Railways | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:4 | 7 |
18 |
Redeyef | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:4 | 6 |
19 |
EGS Gafsa | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:9 | 6 |
20 |
Ariana | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:5 | 5 |
21 |
Olympique du Kef | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:7 | 5 |
22 |
Kerkennah | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:6 | 5 |
23 |
Béni-Khalled | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:6 | 5 |
24 |
BS Bouhajla | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:7 | 5 |
25 |
AS Agareb | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5:10 | 4 |
26 |
CO Medenine | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:10 | 4 |
27 |
AS Gabes | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:8 | 2 |
28 |
Moknine | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:11 | 1 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.