SoccerVital.com soccer predictions.

Schalke 04 II vs Bonner SC

Germany Regionalliga - West

Schalke 04 II

2 - 3
FT

Bonner SC

1.55

3.84

5.12

»Game details
Date Saturday 4th April 2026
Time 13:00
VenueNot available
»Action


»Compare teams
Schalke 04 IIBonner SC
WON 7 in last 15 games.WON 4 in last 15 games.
NOT WON 8 in last 15 games.NOT WON 11 in last 15 games.

Last five games
last 5 home/away only

»Predictions

8 on Schalke 04 II

Over 2.5 goals
score tip - 4:1
Schalke 04 II vs Bonner SC Odds
Schalke 04 II vs Bonner SC Stats
 Over in % of gamesAverage # of goals
Latest games1.52.53.5ScoredConceded
Schalke 04 II 87% 73% 60% 1.93 2.27
Bonner SC 87% 80% 60% 1.73 2.00
»Latest games
Schalke 04 II
Latest Results
19.09Schalke 04 II1 : 0Sportfreunde Lotte
11.09Rot-weiss Oberhausen3 : 2Schalke 04 II
06.09Schalke 04 II1 : 3FC Gutersloh
01.09Borussia Dortmund II3 : 1Schalke 04 II
29.08Schalke 04 II4 : 1Wiedenbrück
21.08SG Wattenscheid 093 : 0Schalke 04 II
14.08Schalke 04 II2 : 0Sportfreunde Siegen
08.08FC Bocholt4 : 5Schalke 04 II
01.08Schalke 04 II2 : 3Paderborn II
25.07SV Meppen8 : 0Schalke 04 II
18.07Schalke 04 II0 : 1TSV Steinbach
08.07Schalke 04 II4 : 1Preußen Münster II
04.07Schalke 04 II2 : 0Gievenbeck
27.06Dordrecht3 : 0Schalke 04 II
16.05Köln II1 : 5Schalke 04 II
Bonner SC
Latest Results
19.09Bonner SC3 : 2Bergisch Gladbach
12.09Sportfreunde Siegen3 : 3Bonner SC
04.09Bonner SC2 : 1Köln II
01.09FC Bocholt2 : 2Bonner SC
28.08Bonner SC3 : 3Bochum II
23.08Paderborn II1 : 1Bonner SC
14.08Bonner SC2 : 2Sportfreunde Lotte
08.08SV Rodinghausen2 : 1Bonner SC
31.07Bonner SC1 : 2Rot-weiss Oberhausen
26.07Bonner SC1 : 3KFC Uerdingen 05
25.07Kaiserslautern II1 : 0Bonner SC
18.07Bonner SC1 : 4MSV Duisburg
11.07Eintracht Trier0 : 4Bonner SC
04.07FC Viktoria Köln4 : 1Bonner SC
16.05Wuppertaler SV0 : 1Bonner SC


Last 5 Stats

Last 5 games power rank overall.

Power - Team strength (goals, victories, possession, corners, attacking pressure and defense performance).
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
Schalke 04 II 2 0 3 9:10 80% 80% 45.0
Bonner SC 2 3 0 13:11 100% 100% 57.0

Last 5 games Schalke 04 II (home only) team power rank.
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
Schalke 04 II 3 0 2 10:7 60% 60% 57.7

Last 5 games Bonner SC (away only) team power rank.
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
Bonner SC 0 3 2 7:9 60% 80% 30.8

Tables

Main table plus home and away only tables.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1
Rot-weiss Oberhausen 9 7 1 1 22:8 22
2
FC Gutersloh 9 6 2 1 21:7 20
3
Borussia Dortmund II 9 5 4 0 16:8 19
4
Borussia Mgladbach II 9 5 2 2 18:10 17
5
Westfalia Rhynern 9 5 2 2 17:16 17
6
FC Bocholt 9 3 4 2 19:18 13
7
Sportfreunde Siegen 9 3 4 2 15:14 13
8
Bergisch Gladbach 9 4 1 4 13:16 13
9
Schalke 04 II 9 4 0 5 18:20 12
10
Bonner SC 9 2 5 2 18:18 11
11
Köln II 9 3 2 4 15:15 11
12
Paderborn II 9 2 4 3 16:17 10
13
Hilden 9 2 3 4 9:17 9
14
Bochum II 9 2 2 5 11:16 8
15
SG Wattenscheid 09 9 2 2 5 12:18 8
16
Wiedenbrück 9 2 2 5 12:20 8
17
SV Rodinghausen 9 1 3 5 12:17 6
18
Sportfreunde Lotte 9 0 3 6 6:15 3


soccervital ios app soccervital android app

Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.


Advertising
soccer predictions