Schöningen |
3 - 5
FT
|
Phönix Lübeck | |||
| 2.7 | 4.0 | 2.1 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 16th May 2026 | ||||
| Time | 17:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Schöningen | 87% | 67% | 47% | 1.53 | 1.87 |
| Phönix Lübeck | 93% | 80% | 60% | 2.80 | 1.07 |
| »Latest games |
| Schöningen | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 07.11 | Atlas Delmenhorst | 1 : 3 | Schöningen | |
| 31.10 | Schöningen | 0 : 3 | Phönix Lübeck | |
| 17.10 | Hannover 96 II | 4 : 2 | Schöningen | |
| 10.10 | Schöningen | 1 : 3 | Hamburger SV II | |
| 04.10 | HSC Hannover | 2 : 0 | Schöningen | |
| 25.09 | Schöningen | 3 : 3 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | |
| 19.09 | Kickers Emden | 5 : 0 | Schöningen | |
| 16.09 | Schöningen | 2 : 1 | Weiche Flensburg | |
| 12.09 | Werder Bremen II | 0 : 1 | Schöningen | |
| 06.09 | Schöningen | 1 : 0 | VfB Oldenburg | |
| 30.08 | Bremer SV | 2 : 2 | Schöningen | |
| 26.08 | Schöningen | 3 : 2 | St. Pauli II | |
| 16.08 | Schöningen | 2 : 0 | Todesfelde | |
| 12.08 | Eimsbütteler TV | 1 : 2 | Schöningen | |
| 09.08 | Schöningen | 1 : 1 | Eintracht Norderstedt | |
| Phönix Lübeck | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Schöningen | 0 : 3 | Phönix Lübeck | |
| 25.10 | Phönix Lübeck | 2 : 2 | Atlas Delmenhorst | |
| 17.10 | Kickers Emden | 2 : 2 | Phönix Lübeck | |
| 11.10 | Phönix Lübeck | 4 : 1 | Eintracht Norderstedt | |
| 03.10 | Hannover 96 II | 3 : 2 | Phönix Lübeck | |
| 19.09 | Weiche Flensburg | 1 : 2 | Phönix Lübeck | |
| 16.09 | Phönix Lübeck | 9 : 0 | Todesfelde | |
| 12.09 | Eimsbütteler TV | 1 : 3 | Phönix Lübeck | |
| 06.09 | Werder Bremen II | 0 : 2 | Phönix Lübeck | |
| 02.09 | HSC Hannover | 0 : 3 | Phönix Lübeck | |
| 30.08 | St. Pauli II | 2 : 2 | Phönix Lübeck | |
| 23.08 | Phönix Lübeck | 2 : 4 | SC Paderborn 07 | |
| 15.08 | Phönix Lübeck | 4 : 0 | VfB Lübeck | |
| 12.08 | Bremer SV | 0 : 0 | Phönix Lübeck | |
| 09.08 | Phönix Lübeck | 2 : 0 | SSV Jeddeloh | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Schöningen | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:13 | 80% | 60% | 29.7 | |
| Phönix Lübeck | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13:8 | 100% | 80% | 56.3 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Schöningen | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:10 | 80% | 60% | 46.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Phönix Lübeck | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | 100% | 80% | 62.8 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Hannover 96 II | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 41:27 | 36 |
2 |
Weiche Flensburg | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 46:21 | 35 |
3 |
VfB Oldenburg | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 43:20 | 35 |
4 |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 49:23 | 32 |
5 |
Phönix Lübeck | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 41:14 | 31 |
6 |
Schöningen | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 25:28 | 27 |
7 |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 23:26 | 21 |
8 |
Kickers Emden | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 38:43 | 21 |
9 |
VfB Lübeck | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 23:29 | 19 |
10 |
Hamburger SV II | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 28:35 | 19 |
11 |
Werder Bremen II | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 27:32 | 18 |
12 |
HSC Hannover | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 24:33 | 18 |
13 |
Eimsbütteler TV | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 23:37 | 17 |
14 |
Todesfelde | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 27:50 | 16 |
15 |
Bremer SV | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 14:27 | 15 |
16 |
SSV Jeddeloh | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 23:37 | 15 |
17 |
St. Pauli II | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 28:31 | 14 |
18 |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 29:39 | 13 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.