SC Sopron |
17:00
|
MTE 1904 | |||
| 2.3 | 3.5 | 2.6 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Friday 6th November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 17:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 14.03.26 | NB III - Northwest | SC Sopron : MTE 1904 | 0 - 2 | ||
| 27.08.25 | NB III - Northwest | MTE 1904 : SC Sopron | 4 - 0 | ||
| 02.03.25 | NB III - Northwest | MTE 1904 : SC Sopron | 2 - 0 | ||
| 11.08.24 | NB III - Northwest | SC Sopron : MTE 1904 | 0 - 0 | ||
| 04.05.22 | NB III - Southwest | SC Sopron : MTE 1904 | 0 - 4 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| SC Sopron | 87% | 60% | 33% | 1.53 | 1.40 |
| MTE 1904 | 60% | 40% | 27% | 1.33 | 0.93 |
| »Latest games |
| SC Sopron | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Dorogi FC | 3 : 0 | SC Sopron | |
| 24.10 | SC Sopron | 3 : 1 | Pápai Perutz | |
| 17.10 | Zalaegerszegi TE II | 3 : 1 | SC Sopron | |
| 10.10 | SC Sopron | 3 : 0 | Komárom | |
| 04.10 | 1908 SZAC | 0 : 3 | SC Sopron | |
| 26.09 | SC Sopron | 1 : 1 | Veszprém | |
| 19.09 | Király SZE | 2 : 3 | SC Sopron | |
| 05.09 | SC Sopron | 1 : 2 | Balatonalmádi | |
| 29.08 | Sárisápi Bányász | 1 : 0 | SC Sopron | |
| 26.08 | Puskás II | 3 : 1 | SC Sopron | |
| 15.08 | SC Sopron | 1 : 1 | Tatabánya | |
| 12.08 | SC Sopron | 1 : 0 | Gyori ETO II | |
| 08.08 | Bicskei | 2 : 3 | SC Sopron | |
| 26.07 | Szombathelyi Haladas | 1 : 1 | SC Sopron | |
| 18.07 | Gyirmot SE | 1 : 1 | SC Sopron | |
| MTE 1904 | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | MTE 1904 | 1 : 1 | Tatabánya | |
| 24.10 | Bicskei | 0 : 0 | MTE 1904 | |
| 17.10 | MTE 1904 | 3 : 0 | Gyori ETO II | |
| 11.10 | Haladás VSE | 1 : 1 | MTE 1904 | |
| 03.10 | MTE 1904 | 1 : 4 | Puskás II | |
| 27.09 | MTE 1904 | 0 : 1 | Dorogi FC | |
| 19.09 | Pápai Perutz | 0 : 0 | MTE 1904 | |
| 05.09 | MTE 1904 | 1 : 3 | Zalaegerszegi TE II | |
| 29.08 | Komárom | 0 : 0 | MTE 1904 | |
| 26.08 | MTE 1904 | 5 : 1 | 1908 SZAC | |
| 15.08 | Veszprém | 1 : 1 | MTE 1904 | |
| 12.08 | Balatonalmádi | 0 : 1 | MTE 1904 | |
| 08.08 | MTE 1904 | 3 : 2 | Király SZE | |
| 25.07 | MTE 1904 | 3 : 0 | Sárisápi Bányász | |
| 05.07 | MTE 1904 | 0 : 0 | Beşiktaş | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| SC Sopron | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:7 | 100% | 40% | 57.1 | |
| MTE 1904 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 40% | 60% | 43.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| SC Sopron | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | 60% | 80% | 53.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| MTE 1904 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2:2 | 0% | 40% | 38.9 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Dorogi FC | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 39:12 | 33 |
2 |
Haladás VSE | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 37:13 | 32 |
3 |
Tatabánya | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 32:11 | 31 |
4 |
Komárom | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23:18 | 24 |
5 |
Sárisápi Bányász | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 22:20 | 24 |
6 |
Puskás II | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 32:25 | 23 |
7 |
MTE 1904 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 20:14 | 21 |
8 |
SC Sopron | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22:20 | 21 |
9 |
Zalaegerszegi TE II | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 29:26 | 20 |
10 |
Bicskei | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 28:28 | 19 |
11 |
Veszprém | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 27:28 | 16 |
12 |
Gyori ETO II | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 17:22 | 14 |
13 |
Király SZE | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 17:28 | 13 |
14 |
Pápai Perutz | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 10:27 | 11 |
15 |
Balatonalmádi | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 13:42 | 8 |
16 |
1908 SZAC | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 6:40 | 2 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.