SC Kriens |
18:30
|
Rapperswil | |||
| 2.0 | 3.8 | 2.8 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Friday 6th November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 18:30 | ||||
| Venue | Stadion Kleinfeld, Kriens | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 01.09.26 | Challenge League | Rapperswil : SC Kriens | 1 - 1 | ||
| 26.04.25 | 1. Liga Promotion | SC Kriens : Rapperswil | 1 - 5 | ||
| 23.10.24 | 1. Liga Promotion | Rapperswil : SC Kriens | 0 - 2 | ||
| 13.04.24 | 1. Liga Promotion | Rapperswil : SC Kriens | 4 - 1 | ||
| 07.10.23 | 1. Liga Promotion | SC Kriens : Rapperswil | 2 - 5 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| SC Kriens | 100% | 40% | 33% | 1.47 | 1.60 |
| Rapperswil | 100% | 67% | 40% | 1.80 | 1.93 |
| »Latest games |
| SC Kriens | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 30.10 | Étoile Carouge | 2 : 2 | SC Kriens | |
| 25.10 | Yverdon Sport | 5 : 2 | SC Kriens | |
| 09.10 | SC Kriens | 1 : 1 | FC WIL 1900 | |
| 03.10 | FC Thun | 2 : 0 | SC Kriens | |
| 18.09 | SC Kriens | 4 : 1 | Étoile Carouge | |
| 12.09 | FC Aarau | 2 : 2 | SC Kriens | |
| 04.09 | SC Kriens | 0 : 2 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | |
| 01.09 | Rapperswil | 1 : 1 | SC Kriens | |
| 28.08 | SC Kriens | 3 : 0 | Stade Nyonnais | |
| 22.08 | FC WIL 1900 | 0 : 2 | SC Kriens | |
| 16.08 | Cham | 2 : 0 | SC Kriens | |
| 07.08 | SC Kriens | 0 : 2 | Yverdon Sport | |
| 31.07 | SC Kriens | 2 : 0 | FC Winterthur | |
| 24.07 | Neuchatel Xamax FC | 3 : 2 | SC Kriens | |
| 18.07 | Biel-Bienne | 1 : 1 | SC Kriens | |
| Rapperswil | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 30.10 | Rapperswil | 1 : 4 | Stade Nyonnais | |
| 23.10 | FC WIL 1900 | 2 : 2 | Rapperswil | |
| 16.10 | Rapperswil | 0 : 2 | FC ST. Gallen | |
| 09.10 | Rapperswil | 0 : 3 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | |
| 18.09 | Neuchatel Xamax FC | 0 : 3 | Rapperswil | |
| 11.09 | Rapperswil | 2 : 0 | Yverdon Sport | |
| 04.09 | FC Aarau | 3 : 2 | Rapperswil | |
| 01.09 | Rapperswil | 1 : 1 | SC Kriens | |
| 28.08 | Étoile Carouge | 2 : 1 | Rapperswil | |
| 21.08 | Rapperswil | 0 : 2 | FC Winterthur | |
| 15.08 | YF Juventus | 1 : 6 | Rapperswil | |
| 07.08 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 2 : 0 | Rapperswil | |
| 31.07 | Stade Nyonnais | 1 : 2 | Rapperswil | |
| 24.07 | Rapperswil | 4 : 5 | FC WIL 1900 | |
| 17.07 | Rapperswil | 3 : 1 | Cham | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| SC Kriens | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:11 | 60% | 80% | 41.3 | |
| Rapperswil | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:11 | 80% | 40% | 34.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| SC Kriens | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | 40% | 40% | 49.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Rapperswil | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14:8 | 100% | 80% | 52.5 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 23:5 | 28 |
2 |
FC Winterthur | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 26:11 | 24 |
3 |
Yverdon Sport | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 23:14 | 22 |
4 |
SC Kriens | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 21:19 | 16 |
5 |
Neuchatel Xamax FC | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16:20 | 16 |
6 |
FC Aarau | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19:21 | 15 |
7 |
Étoile Carouge | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12:17 | 13 |
8 |
Rapperswil | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 18:25 | 11 |
9 |
FC WIL 1900 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 18:27 | 11 |
10 |
Stade Nyonnais | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12:29 | 8 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.