SC Genemuiden vs FC Lisse
Netherlands Cup
| | | | | |
|
19:00
|
|
| | |
2.2
| 4
| 2.3
|
| »Game details |
| Date | Tuesday 1st September 2026 |
| Time | 19:00 |
| Venue | Not available |
| »Action |
| | Over in % of games | Average # of goals |
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| SC Genemuiden |
100% |
67% |
40% |
2.00 |
1.40 |
| FC Lisse |
67% |
47% |
40% |
1.87 |
0.93 |
| SC Genemuiden |
| Latest Results |
| 29.08 | SC Genemuiden | 3 : 1 | Eemdijk | |
| 22.08 | Hercules | 0 : 4 | SC Genemuiden | |
| 15.08 | SC Genemuiden | 2 : 1 | DVS 33 Ermelo | |
| 08.08 | SC Genemuiden | 1 : 1 | HHC | |
| 23.05 | Hoogeveen | 2 : 1 | SC Genemuiden | |
| 16.05 | SC Genemuiden | 2 : 6 | Dovo | |
| 09.05 | VV Scherpenzeel | 4 : 0 | SC Genemuiden | |
| 25.04 | SC Genemuiden | 3 : 0 | URK | |
| 18.04 | Staphorst | 0 : 4 | SC Genemuiden | |
| 11.04 | SC Genemuiden | 0 : 2 | TEC | |
| 28.03 | Harkemase Boys | 0 : 2 | SC Genemuiden | |
| 21.03 | SC Genemuiden | 3 : 2 | Hercules | |
| 14.03 | ROHDA Raalte | 1 : 1 | SC Genemuiden | |
| 07.03 | SC Genemuiden | 2 : 1 | Excelsior 31 | |
| 28.02 | Hsc 21 | 0 : 2 | SC Genemuiden | |
| FC Lisse |
| Latest Results |
| 29.08 | FC Lisse | 1 : 0 | Excelsior Maassluis | |
| 22.08 | Roosendaal | 0 : 1 | FC Lisse | |
| 18.08 | FC Lisse | 4 : 2 | Aalsmeer | |
| 15.08 | FC Lisse | 4 : 1 | Achilles Veen | |
| 08.08 | FC Lisse | 4 : 0 | TOGB | |
| 30.05 | FC Lisse | 0 : 1 | ADO 20 | |
| 27.05 | ADO 20 | 2 : 0 | FC Lisse | |
| 23.05 | SVV Scheveningen | 1 : 3 | FC Lisse | |
| 16.05 | FC Lisse | 3 : 2 | Roosendaal | |
| 10.05 | UNA | 0 : 2 | FC Lisse | |
| 25.04 | FC Lisse | 1 : 4 | Rijnvogels | |
| 19.04 | GOES | 1 : 1 | FC Lisse | |
| 11.04 | FC Lisse | 3 : 0 | Vvsb | |
| 28.03 | Meerssen | 0 : 0 | FC Lisse | |
| 21.03 | FC Lisse | 1 : 0 | UDI 19 | |
Last 5 Stats
Last 5 games power rank overall.
Power - Team strength (goals, victories, possession, corners, attacking pressure and defense performance).
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power |
|
SC Genemuiden |
3 |
1 |
1 |
11:5 |
80% |
80% |
62.5 |
|
FC Lisse |
5 |
0 |
0 |
14:3 |
60% |
40% |
83.5 |
Last 5 games SC Genemuiden (home only) team power rank.
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power |
|
SC Genemuiden |
3 |
1 |
1 |
11:9 |
80% |
80% |
61.3 |
Last 5 games FC Lisse (away only) team power rank.
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power |
|
FC Lisse |
3 |
1 |
1 |
7:4 |
20% |
40% |
59.6 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.
Advertising