Salford City |
3 - 3
FT
|
Bromley | |||
| 2 | 3.4 | 3.6 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Tuesday 4th February 2025 | ||||
| Time | 19:45 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Salford City | 73% | 53% | 33% | 1.47 | 1.20 |
| Bromley | 87% | 53% | 33% | 1.13 | 2.20 |
| »Latest games |
| Salford City | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 05.09 | Salford City | 1 : 0 | Port Vale | |
| 01.09 | Salford City | 2 : 1 | Newport County | |
| 29.08 | Shrewsbury | 1 : 0 | Salford City | |
| 22.08 | Salford City | 0 : 1 | Chesterfield | |
| 15.08 | Barnet | 3 : 1 | Salford City | |
| 08.08 | Salford City | 1 : 1 | Shrewsbury | |
| 01.08 | Salford City | 2 : 2 | Bradford | |
| 28.07 | Carlisle | 0 : 2 | Salford City | |
| 25.07 | Salford City | 3 : 2 | Dundee Utd | |
| 18.07 | United of Manchester | 1 : 4 | Salford City | |
| 25.05 | Notts County | 3 : 0 | Salford City | |
| 15.05 | Salford City | 2 : 2 | Grimsby | |
| 10.05 | Grimsby | 1 : 2 | Salford City | |
| 02.05 | Crawley Town | 0 : 0 | Salford City | |
| 23.04 | Salford City | 2 : 0 | Bromley | |
| Bromley | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.09 | Bromley | 0 : 5 | Leyton Orient | |
| 29.08 | Sheffield Wednesday | 7 : 2 | Bromley | |
| 22.08 | Bromley | 1 : 1 | Cambridge United | |
| 15.08 | Barnsley | 0 : 1 | Bromley | |
| 08.08 | Bromley | 1 : 1 | Reading | |
| 01.08 | Barnet | 1 : 1 | Bromley | |
| 31.07 | Bromley | 0 : 7 | QPR | |
| 28.07 | Bromley | 1 : 1 | Millwall | |
| 25.07 | Bromley | 3 : 0 | Crystal Palace | |
| 17.07 | West Brom | 4 : 1 | Bromley | |
| 02.05 | Bromley | 3 : 1 | Walsall | |
| 23.04 | Salford City | 2 : 0 | Bromley | |
| 16.04 | Bromley | 0 : 0 | Cambridge United | |
| 11.04 | Milton Keynes Dons | 2 : 1 | Bromley | |
| 07.04 | Bromley | 2 : 1 | Shrewsbury | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Salford City | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | 40% | 40% | 41.8 | |
| Bromley | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:14 | 40% | 60% | 35.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Salford City | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 40% | 60% | 51.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Bromley | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:14 | 40% | 60% | 31.9 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Bristol Rovers | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:6 | 12 |
2 |
Swindon Town | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | 10 |
3 |
Barnet | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12:8 | 9 |
4 |
Tranmere | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9:5 | 9 |
5 |
Walsall | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:4 | 9 |
6 |
Fleetwood Town | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | 9 |
7 |
Crewe | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | 9 |
8 |
Cheltenham | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:9 | 8 |
9 |
York | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:8 | 8 |
10 |
Oldham | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | 7 |
11 |
Grimsby | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7:6 | 7 |
12 |
Colchester | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | 7 |
13 |
Gillingham | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 6 |
14 |
Northampton | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:3 | 6 |
15 |
Salford City | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | 6 |
16 |
Exeter City | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 5 |
17 |
Chesterfield | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | 5 |
18 |
Rotherham | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | 5 |
19 |
Accrington ST | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:11 | 5 |
20 |
Newport County | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:10 | 4 |
21 |
Crawley Town | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | 4 |
22 |
Rochdale | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:10 | 3 |
23 |
Shrewsbury | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:10 | 3 |
24 |
Port Vale | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:7 | 2 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.