England Non League Premier - Northern
Rylands |
19:45
|
Curzon Ashton | |||
| 2.39 | 3.36 | 2.46 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Tuesday 13th October 2026 | ||||
| Time | 19:45 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Rylands | 67% | 60% | 47% | 1.53 | 1.53 |
| Curzon Ashton | 87% | 67% | 47% | 2.00 | 1.20 |
| »Latest games |
| Rylands | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.10 | Cleethorpes Town | 3 : 0 | Rylands | |
| 06.10 | Leek Town | 3 : 3 | Rylands | |
| 03.10 | Rylands | 4 : 1 | AFC Emley | |
| 29.09 | Ilkeston Town | 0 : 1 | Rylands | |
| 26.09 | Rylands | 3 : 1 | Stockton Town | |
| 19.09 | Rylands | 0 : 1 | Chorley | |
| 12.09 | Rylands | 1 : 1 | Stockton Town | |
| 05.09 | Rylands | 3 : 1 | Hyde United | |
| 31.08 | Rylands | 3 : 1 | Bamber Bridge | |
| 29.08 | Alfreton Town | 1 : 2 | Rylands | |
| 25.08 | Workington | 3 : 2 | Rylands | |
| 22.08 | Rylands | 0 : 5 | Redcar Athletic | |
| 18.08 | Rylands | 1 : 0 | Quorn | |
| 15.08 | Bury | 1 : 0 | Rylands | |
| 11.08 | Lancaster City | 1 : 0 | Rylands | |
| Curzon Ashton | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.10 | Curzon Ashton | 2 : 0 | Hyde United | |
| 06.10 | Curzon Ashton | 3 : 1 | Redcar Athletic | |
| 26.09 | Curzon Ashton | 3 : 1 | Stalybridge Celtic | |
| 12.09 | Lancaster City | 0 : 2 | Curzon Ashton | |
| 05.09 | Curzon Ashton | 1 : 2 | Bradford (Park Avenue) | |
| 31.08 | Curzon Ashton | 2 : 0 | Ashton United | |
| 28.08 | Cleethorpes Town | 1 : 3 | Curzon Ashton | |
| 25.08 | Warrington Town | 0 : 4 | Curzon Ashton | |
| 22.08 | Curzon Ashton | 1 : 2 | Guiseley AFC | |
| 18.08 | Curzon Ashton | 2 : 2 | Bamber Bridge | |
| 14.08 | AFC Emley | 2 : 1 | Curzon Ashton | |
| 11.08 | Bury | 3 : 2 | Curzon Ashton | |
| 08.08 | Curzon Ashton | 1 : 0 | Alfreton Town | |
| 01.08 | Curzon Ashton | 0 : 1 | FC Halifax Town | |
| 25.04 | Alfreton Town | 3 : 3 | Curzon Ashton | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Rylands | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:8 | 80% | 60% | 61.5 | |
| Curzon Ashton | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | 60% | 60% | 69.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Rylands | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | 60% | 80% | 62.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Curzon Ashton | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:6 | 80% | 60% | 58.8 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Cleethorpes Town | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 30:7 | 30 |
2 |
Redcar Athletic | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 28:11 | 28 |
3 |
Guiseley AFC | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 25:11 | 25 |
4 |
Avro | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 33:20 | 25 |
5 |
Curzon Ashton | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 23:11 | 22 |
6 |
Workington | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23:22 | 21 |
7 |
Rylands | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 20:20 | 20 |
8 |
Bury | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 22:11 | 19 |
9 |
Gainsborough Trinity | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 22:15 | 19 |
10 |
Warrington Town | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 22:18 | 19 |
11 |
Alfreton Town | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 20:16 | 18 |
12 |
Lancaster City | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18:26 | 17 |
13 |
Hyde United | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13:23 | 14 |
14 |
Ashton United | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14:13 | 13 |
15 |
Quorn | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 21:27 | 13 |
16 |
Whitby Town | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 17:32 | 13 |
17 |
Stockton Town | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17:24 | 12 |
18 |
Leek Town | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 24:25 | 11 |
19 |
AFC Emley | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11:24 | 10 |
20 |
Bamber Bridge | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16:31 | 10 |
21 |
Ilkeston Town | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7:31 | 7 |
22 |
United of Manchester | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 14:22 | 6 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.