ROHDA Raalte |
0 - 3
FT
|
De Treffers | |||
| 6.5 | 4.8 | 1.3 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 23rd August 2026 | ||||
| Time | 13:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 7’ | |||||
| 41’ | |||||
| 56’ | |||||
| 66’ | |||||
| 69’ | |||||
| 76’ | |||||
| 77’ | |||||
| 77’ | |||||
| 79’ | |||||
| 84’ | |||||
| 84’ | |||||
| 86’ | |||||
| 86’ | |||||
| 87’ | |||||
| 89’ | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| ROHDA Raalte | 80% | 73% | 40% | 1.27 | 2.80 |
| De Treffers | 100% | 73% | 60% | 2.40 | 1.27 |
| »Latest games |
| ROHDA Raalte | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 17.10 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 : 0 | ROHDA Raalte | |
| 10.10 | ROHDA Raalte | 2 : 8 | RKAV Volendam | |
| 03.10 | ROHDA Raalte | 1 : 3 | GVVV Veenendaal | |
| 26.09 | Kloetinge | 3 : 3 | ROHDA Raalte | |
| 23.09 | TOGB | 4 : 6 | ROHDA Raalte | |
| 19.09 | ROHDA Raalte | 0 : 1 | Ijsselmeervogels | |
| 12.09 | Quick Boys | 3 : 1 | ROHDA Raalte | |
| 05.09 | ROHDA Raalte | 1 : 2 | Kozakken Boys | |
| 29.08 | AFC Amsterdam | 2 : 0 | ROHDA Raalte | |
| 23.08 | ROHDA Raalte | 0 : 3 | De Treffers | |
| 15.08 | Sparta Rotterdam II | 6 : 1 | ROHDA Raalte | |
| 23.05 | Staphorst | 2 : 1 | ROHDA Raalte | |
| 16.05 | ROHDA Raalte | 0 : 1 | TEC | |
| 09.05 | Harkemase Boys | 2 : 1 | ROHDA Raalte | |
| 25.04 | ROHDA Raalte | 2 : 1 | Hercules | |
| De Treffers | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 17.10 | Almere City II | 2 : 3 | De Treffers | |
| 10.10 | De Treffers | 4 : 0 | Barendrecht | |
| 03.10 | Hoek | 3 : 1 | De Treffers | |
| 26.09 | De Treffers | 5 : 0 | Spakenburg | |
| 19.09 | Katwijk | 1 : 2 | De Treffers | |
| 12.09 | De Treffers | 1 : 1 | Koninklijke HFC | |
| 05.09 | HHC | 2 : 2 | De Treffers | |
| 29.08 | De Treffers | 1 : 1 | Rijnsburgse Boys | |
| 23.08 | ROHDA Raalte | 0 : 3 | De Treffers | |
| 15.08 | De Treffers | 5 : 1 | GVVV Veenendaal | |
| 08.08 | Noordwijk | 2 : 3 | De Treffers | |
| 11.07 | De Treffers | 2 : 2 | VVV Venlo | |
| 04.07 | De Treffers | 1 : 1 | FC Eindhoven | |
| 01.07 | De Treffers | 1 : 1 | NEC Nijmegen | |
| 23.05 | De Treffers | 2 : 2 | Hoek | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| ROHDA Raalte | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12:19 | 80% | 80% | 34.1 | |
| De Treffers | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:6 | 100% | 60% | 73.1 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| ROHDA Raalte | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:17 | 80% | 60% | 13.3 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| De Treffers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:8 | 100% | 80% | 62.3 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Quick Boys | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 28:6 | 24 |
2 |
Kozakken Boys | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 25:12 | 20 |
3 |
De Treffers | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 24:9 | 18 |
4 |
Ijsselmeervogels | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 12:8 | 16 |
5 |
GVVV Veenendaal | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 21:18 | 15 |
6 |
HHC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18:15 | 15 |
7 |
Barendrecht | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:16 | 14 |
8 |
AFC Amsterdam | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14:14 | 13 |
9 |
Spakenburg | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11:14 | 13 |
10 |
Sparta Rotterdam II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 24:19 | 12 |
11 |
RKAV Volendam | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18:19 | 12 |
12 |
Katwijk | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:19 | 11 |
13 |
Almere City II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 19:18 | 10 |
14 |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 16:26 | 10 |
15 |
Hoek | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:15 | 9 |
16 |
Kloetinge | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 14:24 | 7 |
17 |
Koninklijke HFC | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11:18 | 6 |
18 |
ROHDA Raalte | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9:31 | 1 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.