Renofa Yamaguchi |
2 - 0
FT
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma | |||
| 1.8 | 3.6 | 3.8 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 12th September 2026 | ||||
| Time | 11:00 | ||||
| Venue | Ishin Me-Life Stadium, Yamaguchi | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 15’ | |||||
| 24’ | |||||
| 35’ | |||||
| 57’ | |||||
| 57’ | |||||
| 57’ | |||||
| 65’ | |||||
| 70’ | |||||
| 70’ | |||||
| 74’ | |||||
| 80’ | |||||
| 81’ | |||||
| 81’ | |||||
| 84’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 16.06.24 | J2 League | Thespakusatsu Gunma : Renofa Yamaguchi | 0 - 1 | ||
| 14.04.24 | J2 League | Renofa Yamaguchi : Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4 - 0 | ||
| 23.09.23 | J2 League | Renofa Yamaguchi : Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1 - 0 | ||
| 07.05.23 | J2 League | Thespakusatsu Gunma : Renofa Yamaguchi | 2 - 1 | ||
| 24.09.22 | J2 League | Thespakusatsu Gunma : Renofa Yamaguchi | 1 - 6 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Renofa Yamaguchi | 87% | 40% | 13% | 1.33 | 1.00 |
| Thespakusatsu Gunma | 80% | 60% | 33% | 0.87 | 2.00 |
| »Latest games |
| Renofa Yamaguchi | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 03.11 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 1 : 1 | Kagoshima United | |
| 31.10 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 0 : 2 | Kitakyushu | |
| 25.10 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0 : 2 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 21.10 | Ehime FC | 2 : 1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 18.10 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 2 : 0 | Kochi United | |
| 11.10 | Tochigi SC | 0 : 1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 03.10 | FC Gifu | 0 : 2 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 26.09 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 2 : 2 | Sagamihara | |
| 20.09 | Kanazawa | 1 : 2 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 12.09 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 2 : 0 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | |
| 05.09 | Gainare Tottori | 0 : 3 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 02.09 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 0 : 2 | Fujieda MYFC | |
| 30.08 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 0 : 0 | Osaka | |
| 22.08 | Nara Club | 3 : 1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 19.08 | Kagoshima United | 2 : 1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| Thespakusatsu Gunma | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 03.11 | Nara Club | 3 : 0 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | |
| 31.10 | Kanazawa | 4 : 0 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | |
| 24.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1 : 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |
| 21.10 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 2 : 0 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | |
| 17.10 | Gainare Tottori | 1 : 1 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | |
| 10.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2 : 1 | FC Ryukyu | |
| 03.10 | Ehime FC | 3 : 1 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | |
| 26.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0 : 1 | Roasso Kumamoto | |
| 19.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1 : 0 | Kochi United | |
| 12.09 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 2 : 0 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | |
| 05.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1 : 3 | Fukushima United | |
| 02.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1 : 2 | Albirex Niigata | |
| 30.08 | Parceiro Nagano | 1 : 2 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | |
| 26.08 | Tokyo Verdy | 4 : 1 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | |
| 22.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2 : 3 | Biwako Shiga | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Renofa Yamaguchi | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 20% | 40% | 47.9 | |
| Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:10 | 40% | 20% | 30.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Renofa Yamaguchi | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 20% | 40% | 52.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:13 | 60% | 40% | 18.7 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Kagoshima United | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 29:18 | 31 |
2 |
Nara Club | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 28:21 | 29 |
3 |
FC Gifu | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 28:15 | 28 |
4 |
Sagamihara | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25:15 | 28 |
5 |
Renofa Yamaguchi | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20:12 | 27 |
6 |
Osaka | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 25:15 | 26 |
7 |
Ehime FC | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 30:25 | 26 |
8 |
Roasso Kumamoto | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 17:10 | 24 |
9 |
FC Ryukyu | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23:20 | 23 |
10 |
Parceiro Nagano | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22:20 | 23 |
11 |
Kanazawa | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 27:21 | 20 |
12 |
Kitakyushu | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:23 | 19 |
13 |
Tochigi SC | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 14:16 | 18 |
14 |
Matsumoto Yamaga | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15:17 | 17 |
15 |
Biwako Shiga | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19:27 | 17 |
16 |
Fukushima United | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 27:32 | 15 |
17 |
Gainare Tottori | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15:29 | 15 |
18 |
Thespakusatsu Gunma | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 12:29 | 13 |
19 |
Kamatamare Sanuki | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16:27 | 11 |
20 |
Kochi United | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10:31 | 9 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.