Renofa Yamaguchi |
2 - 0
FT
|
Kochi United | |||
| 1.6 | 3.9 | 4.5 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 18th October 2026 | ||||
| Time | 06:00 | ||||
| Venue | Ishin Me-Life Stadium, Yamaguchi | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 14’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 55’ | |||||
| 56’ | |||||
| 56’ | |||||
| 60’ | |||||
| 60’ | |||||
| 60’ | |||||
| 65’ | |||||
| 74’ | |||||
| 77’ | |||||
| 82’ | |||||
| 85’ | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Renofa Yamaguchi | 87% | 40% | 13% | 1.33 | 1.00 |
| Kochi United | 80% | 47% | 33% | 0.67 | 1.87 |
| »Latest games |
| Renofa Yamaguchi | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 03.11 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 1 : 1 | Kagoshima United | |
| 31.10 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 0 : 2 | Kitakyushu | |
| 25.10 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0 : 2 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 21.10 | Ehime FC | 2 : 1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 18.10 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 2 : 0 | Kochi United | |
| 11.10 | Tochigi SC | 0 : 1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 03.10 | FC Gifu | 0 : 2 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 26.09 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 2 : 2 | Sagamihara | |
| 20.09 | Kanazawa | 1 : 2 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 12.09 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 2 : 0 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | |
| 05.09 | Gainare Tottori | 0 : 3 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 02.09 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 0 : 2 | Fujieda MYFC | |
| 30.08 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 0 : 0 | Osaka | |
| 22.08 | Nara Club | 3 : 1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 19.08 | Kagoshima United | 2 : 1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| Kochi United | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 03.11 | Kochi United | 4 : 0 | Ehime FC | |
| 31.10 | Kochi United | 1 : 3 | Sagamihara | |
| 25.10 | Gainare Tottori | 0 : 0 | Kochi United | |
| 21.10 | Kagoshima United | 3 : 1 | Kochi United | |
| 18.10 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 2 : 0 | Kochi United | |
| 10.10 | Kochi United | 1 : 3 | Parceiro Nagano | |
| 03.10 | Kitakyushu | 2 : 0 | Kochi United | |
| 26.09 | Kochi United | 0 : 4 | Osaka | |
| 19.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1 : 0 | Kochi United | |
| 13.09 | Kochi United | 1 : 1 | Kanazawa | |
| 09.09 | Kochi United | 0 : 1 | V-varen Nagasaki | |
| 05.09 | Tochigi SC | 2 : 0 | Kochi United | |
| 30.08 | Kochi United | 0 : 2 | Roasso Kumamoto | |
| 23.08 | Kochi United | 2 : 1 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |
| 19.08 | Verspah Oita | 3 : 0 | Kochi United | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Renofa Yamaguchi | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 20% | 40% | 48.0 | |
| Kochi United | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | 60% | 40% | 33.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Renofa Yamaguchi | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 20% | 40% | 52.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Kochi United | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:8 | 20% | 20% | 18.8 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Kagoshima United | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 29:18 | 31 |
2 |
Nara Club | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 28:21 | 29 |
3 |
FC Gifu | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 28:15 | 28 |
4 |
Sagamihara | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25:15 | 28 |
5 |
Renofa Yamaguchi | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20:12 | 27 |
6 |
Osaka | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 25:15 | 26 |
7 |
Ehime FC | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 30:25 | 26 |
8 |
Roasso Kumamoto | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 17:10 | 24 |
9 |
FC Ryukyu | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23:20 | 23 |
10 |
Parceiro Nagano | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22:20 | 23 |
11 |
Kanazawa | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 27:21 | 20 |
12 |
Kitakyushu | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:23 | 19 |
13 |
Tochigi SC | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 14:16 | 18 |
14 |
Matsumoto Yamaga | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15:17 | 17 |
15 |
Biwako Shiga | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19:27 | 17 |
16 |
Fukushima United | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 27:32 | 15 |
17 |
Gainare Tottori | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15:29 | 15 |
18 |
Thespakusatsu Gunma | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 12:29 | 13 |
19 |
Kamatamare Sanuki | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16:27 | 11 |
20 |
Kochi United | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10:31 | 9 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.