England Non League Premier - Northern
Quorn |
19:45
|
Alfreton Town | |||
| 2.9 | 3.5 | 2.1 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Friday 6th November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 19:45 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Quorn | 100% | 80% | 67% | 2.20 | 2.27 |
| Alfreton Town | 73% | 53% | 27% | 1.40 | 1.20 |
| »Latest games |
| Quorn | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Quorn | 3 : 2 | Warrington Town | |
| 27.10 | United of Manchester | 1 : 1 | Quorn | |
| 24.10 | Kettering Town | 6 : 2 | Quorn | |
| 13.10 | Hyde United | 2 : 2 | Quorn | |
| 10.10 | Quorn | 3 : 0 | Workington | |
| 06.10 | Quorn | 2 : 2 | Ashton United | |
| 03.10 | Bamber Bridge | 2 : 4 | Quorn | |
| 26.09 | Quorn | 4 : 2 | Leamington | |
| 19.09 | Kettering Town | 2 : 0 | Quorn | |
| 12.09 | Guiseley AFC | 4 : 1 | Quorn | |
| 04.09 | Quorn | 2 : 1 | Shepshed Dynamo | |
| 31.08 | Ilkeston Town | 0 : 2 | Quorn | |
| 29.08 | Quorn | 3 : 6 | Whitby Town | |
| 25.08 | Quorn | 2 : 2 | Gainsborough Trinity | |
| 22.08 | Lancaster City | 2 : 2 | Quorn | |
| Alfreton Town | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Alfreton Town | 2 : 1 | AFC Emley | |
| 24.10 | Mickleover Sports | 1 : 2 | Alfreton Town | |
| 17.10 | Alfreton Town | 1 : 1 | Warrington Town | |
| 13.10 | Ashton United | 0 : 0 | Alfreton Town | |
| 10.10 | Alfreton Town | 2 : 3 | Bury | |
| 06.10 | Alfreton Town | 1 : 0 | United of Manchester | |
| 03.10 | Redcar Athletic | 3 : 1 | Alfreton Town | |
| 29.09 | Alfreton Town | 1 : 0 | Guiseley AFC | |
| 26.09 | Alfreton Town | 2 : 1 | Shifnal Town FC | |
| 12.09 | Bamber Bridge | 1 : 0 | Alfreton Town | |
| 05.09 | Alfreton Town | 0 : 2 | Stratford Town | |
| 31.08 | Whitby Town | 1 : 4 | Alfreton Town | |
| 29.08 | Alfreton Town | 1 : 2 | Rylands | |
| 25.08 | Alfreton Town | 4 : 0 | Hyde United | |
| 22.08 | Stockton Town | 2 : 0 | Alfreton Town | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Quorn | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:11 | 80% | 80% | 53.2 | |
| Alfreton Town | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | 60% | 80% | 52.1 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Quorn | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:7 | 100% | 80% | 74.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Alfreton Town | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 60% | 60% | 48.1 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Redcar Athletic | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 35:15 | 35 |
2 |
Cleethorpes Town | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 32:9 | 33 |
3 |
Guiseley AFC | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 33:15 | 32 |
4 |
Curzon Ashton | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 30:18 | 31 |
5 |
Gainsborough Trinity | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 32:21 | 29 |
6 |
Avro | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 39:30 | 29 |
7 |
Workington | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 28:26 | 27 |
8 |
Rylands | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 27:22 | 26 |
9 |
Warrington Town | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 28:24 | 26 |
10 |
Bury | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 30:18 | 23 |
11 |
Alfreton Town | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 23:18 | 23 |
12 |
Lancaster City | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 20:29 | 21 |
13 |
AFC Emley | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 19:28 | 20 |
14 |
Whitby Town | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 22:42 | 19 |
15 |
Quorn | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 27:32 | 18 |
16 |
Stockton Town | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 23:28 | 15 |
17 |
Hyde United | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 15:30 | 15 |
18 |
Ashton United | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 18:21 | 14 |
19 |
Leek Town | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 31:37 | 14 |
20 |
Ilkeston Town | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 11:34 | 13 |
21 |
United of Manchester | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 20:27 | 12 |
22 |
Bamber Bridge | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 18:37 | 11 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.