Queens Park |
1 - 5
FT
|
Raith Rovers | |||
| 5.0 | 3.6 | 1.7 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Friday 2nd May 2025 | ||||
| Time | 19:45 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Queens Park | 87% | 40% | 13% | 0.80 | 1.60 |
| Raith Rovers | 80% | 27% | 13% | 1.40 | 0.73 |
| »Latest games |
| Queens Park | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 03.11 | Aberdeen U21 | 1 : 1 | Queens Park | |
| 31.10 | Ayr Utd | 3 : 2 | Queens Park | |
| 24.10 | Queens Park | 0 : 1 | Dunfermline | |
| 17.10 | Morton | 2 : 0 | Queens Park | |
| 13.10 | Queens Park | 2 : 1 | Inverness CT | |
| 10.10 | Raith Rovers | 2 : 0 | Queens Park | |
| 25.09 | Arbroath | 2 : 1 | Queens Park | |
| 18.09 | Queens Park | 0 : 2 | Ayr Utd | |
| 12.09 | Dunfermline | 2 : 0 | Queens Park | |
| 05.09 | Queens Park | 2 : 1 | Morton | |
| 29.08 | Partick | 0 : 0 | Queens Park | |
| 22.08 | Queens Park | 0 : 2 | Stenhousemuir | |
| 08.08 | Queens Park | 1 : 2 | Raith Rovers | |
| 01.08 | Livingston | 2 : 0 | Queens Park | |
| 25.07 | Queens Park | 3 : 1 | Queen of the South | |
| Raith Rovers | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 03.11 | Hamilton Academical | 1 : 1 | Raith Rovers | |
| 31.10 | Arbroath | 0 : 4 | Raith Rovers | |
| 24.10 | Raith Rovers | 0 : 2 | Inverness CT | |
| 17.10 | Stenhousemuir | 1 : 1 | Raith Rovers | |
| 10.10 | Raith Rovers | 2 : 0 | Queens Park | |
| 03.10 | Morton | 1 : 2 | Raith Rovers | |
| 25.09 | Raith Rovers | 0 : 2 | Livingston | |
| 19.09 | Partick | 0 : 0 | Raith Rovers | |
| 12.09 | Raith Rovers | 4 : 0 | Arbroath | |
| 05.09 | Inverness CT | 0 : 2 | Raith Rovers | |
| 28.08 | Dunfermline | 1 : 0 | Raith Rovers | |
| 22.08 | Raith Rovers | 2 : 0 | Ayr Utd | |
| 08.08 | Queens Park | 1 : 2 | Raith Rovers | |
| 01.08 | Raith Rovers | 1 : 1 | Stenhousemuir | |
| 24.07 | Raith Rovers | 0 : 1 | Heart Of Midlothian | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Queens Park | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | 40% | 60% | 32.6 | |
| Raith Rovers | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | 20% | 40% | 53.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Queens Park | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | 40% | 40% | 39.1 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Raith Rovers | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:3 | 40% | 60% | 58.2 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Partick | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 17:7 | 25 |
2 |
Raith Rovers | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20:9 | 24 |
3 |
Dunfermline | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 15:7 | 24 |
4 |
Stenhousemuir | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 13:12 | 23 |
5 |
Livingston | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 18:11 | 20 |
6 |
Inverness CT | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17:16 | 19 |
7 |
Ayr Utd | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13:14 | 15 |
8 |
Arbroath | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 7:22 | 11 |
9 |
Morton | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 12:20 | 10 |
10 |
Queens Park | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8:22 | 7 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.