Pro Patria |
1 - 1
FT
|
Triestina | |||
| 3.0 | 2.9 | 2.4 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Monday 6th April 2026 | ||||
| Time | 13:30 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Pro Patria | 73% | 53% | 20% | 1.73 | 0.93 |
| Triestina | 87% | 40% | 13% | 1.20 | 1.47 |
| »Latest games |
| Pro Patria | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | Pavia | 1 : 0 | Pro Patria | |
| 28.10 | Leon | 1 : 1 | Pro Patria | |
| 25.10 | Pro Patria | 1 : 1 | Correggese | |
| 18.10 | USD Casatese | 1 : 2 | Pro Patria | |
| 11.10 | Pro Patria | 1 : 0 | SantAngelo | |
| 07.10 | Città di Varese | 2 : 5 | Pro Patria | |
| 04.10 | Varesina | 0 : 0 | Pro Patria | |
| 27.09 | Pro Patria | 0 : 1 | Solbiatese | |
| 20.09 | Arconatese | 0 : 3 | Pro Patria | |
| 16.09 | Pro Patria | 2 : 0 | Crema | |
| 12.09 | Pontedera | 2 : 3 | Pro Patria | |
| 06.09 | Pro Patria | 2 : 1 | Oltrepò | |
| 12.08 | Pro Patria | 3 : 1 | Gozzano | |
| 09.08 | Pro Patria | 2 : 1 | Imperia | |
| 25.04 | Renate | 2 : 1 | Pro Patria | |
| Triestina | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | Este | 0 : 1 | Triestina | |
| 25.10 | Triestina | 0 : 2 | Mestre | |
| 18.10 | Triestina | 1 : 0 | Conegliano | |
| 11.10 | LME | 2 : 1 | Triestina | |
| 04.10 | Triestina | 2 : 0 | FC Obermais | |
| 27.09 | Cjarlins Muzane | 3 : 0 | Triestina | |
| 20.09 | Triestina | 1 : 1 | Bassano Virtus | |
| 16.09 | Campodarsego | 2 : 1 | Triestina | |
| 13.09 | Triestina | 1 : 1 | Calvi Noale | |
| 06.09 | Altavilla | 1 : 1 | Triestina | |
| 25.04 | Triestina | 1 : 6 | Vicenza Virtus | |
| 19.04 | Albinoleffe | 3 : 0 | Triestina | |
| 11.04 | Triestina | 2 : 0 | Giana Erminio | |
| 06.04 | Pro Patria | 1 : 1 | Triestina | |
| 28.03 | Triestina | 5 : 0 | Virtus Verona | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Pro Patria | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 20% | 60% | 50.4 | |
| Triestina | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 20% | 20% | 53.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Pro Patria | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 20% | 40% | 58.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Triestina | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | 60% | 60% | 33.9 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Cittadella | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 19:6 | 30 |
2 |
Union Brescia | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 23:9 | 25 |
3 |
Trento | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 17:6 | 24 |
4 |
Arzignano Valchiampo | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17:12 | 21 |
5 |
Ospitaletto | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18:11 | 19 |
6 |
Treviso | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 12:9 | 19 |
7 |
Alcione | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 21:18 | 18 |
8 |
Lecco | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 18:11 | 17 |
9 |
Albinoleffe | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 19:17 | 17 |
10 |
Pergolettese | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 12:12 | 17 |
11 |
Lumezzane | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13:17 | 13 |
12 |
Desenzano Calvina | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 10:14 | 13 |
13 |
Novara | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 11:16 | 13 |
14 |
PRO Vercelli | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 11:20 | 13 |
15 |
Athletic Carpi | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16:26 | 12 |
16 |
Giana Erminio | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13:17 | 11 |
17 |
Juventus U23 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 12:19 | 11 |
18 |
Dolomiti Bellunesi | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8:18 | 10 |
19 |
Renate | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 14:16 | 8 |
20 |
Folgore Caratese | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 11:21 | 7 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.