Považská Bystrica |
2 - 1
FT
|
Humenné | |||
| 1.4 | 4.3 | 5.8 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 12th September 2026 | ||||
| Time | 15:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 35’ | |||||
| 39’ | |||||
| 45’ | |||||
| 48’ | |||||
| 51’ | |||||
| 51’ | |||||
| 59’ | |||||
| 59’ | |||||
| 65’ | |||||
| 66’ | |||||
| 67’ | |||||
| 67’ | |||||
| 72’ | |||||
| 78’ | |||||
| 81’ | |||||
| 81’ | |||||
| 89’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 12.04.25 | 2. liga | Humenné : Považská Bystrica | 1 - 0 | ||
| 21.09.24 | 2. liga | Považská Bystrica : Humenné | 3 - 1 | ||
| 28.03.24 | 2. liga | Považská Bystrica : Humenné | 1 - 3 | ||
| 09.09.23 | 2. liga | Humenné : Považská Bystrica | 1 - 1 | ||
| 12.11.22 | 2. liga | Považská Bystrica : Humenné | 2 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Považská Bystrica | 93% | 73% | 40% | 1.87 | 1.60 |
| Humenné | 73% | 53% | 20% | 1.00 | 1.60 |
| »Latest games |
| Považská Bystrica | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | Petržalka | 0 : 1 | Považská Bystrica | |
| 24.10 | Považská Bystrica | 2 : 1 | Liptovský Mikuláš | |
| 17.10 | Lokomotíva Zvolen | 2 : 1 | Považská Bystrica | |
| 14.10 | Považská Bystrica | 0 : 2 | FK Košice | |
| 10.10 | Považská Bystrica | 2 : 2 | Tatran Prešov | |
| 03.10 | Galanta | 2 : 3 | Považská Bystrica | |
| 26.09 | Považská Bystrica | 4 : 1 | MFK Bytča | |
| 20.09 | Žilina II | 4 : 2 | Považská Bystrica | |
| 12.09 | Považská Bystrica | 2 : 1 | Humenné | |
| 05.09 | Považská Bystrica | 2 : 1 | Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | |
| 02.09 | Oravské Veselé | 2 : 3 | Považská Bystrica | |
| 30.08 | Slovan Bratislava II | 1 : 1 | Považská Bystrica | |
| 22.08 | Považská Bystrica | 1 : 4 | Šamorín | |
| 19.08 | Oravan | 0 : 2 | Považská Bystrica | |
| 16.08 | Malženice | 1 : 2 | Považská Bystrica | |
| Humenné | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Humenné | 2 : 2 | Malženice | |
| 24.10 | Galanta | 3 : 3 | Humenné | |
| 17.10 | Humenné | 2 : 1 | Zlaté Moravce | |
| 14.10 | Šamorín | 2 : 1 | Humenné | |
| 10.10 | MFK Bytča | 4 : 1 | Humenné | |
| 03.10 | Humenné | 0 : 2 | Pohronie | |
| 28.09 | Žilina II | 0 : 0 | Humenné | |
| 19.09 | Humenné | 1 : 1 | Inter Bratislava | |
| 12.09 | Považská Bystrica | 2 : 1 | Humenné | |
| 05.09 | Humenné | 0 : 1 | Petržalka | |
| 02.09 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 1 : 1 | Humenné | |
| 29.08 | Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | 1 : 0 | Humenné | |
| 22.08 | Humenné | 1 : 0 | Liptovský Mikuláš | |
| 17.08 | Slovan Bratislava II | 3 : 0 | Humenné | |
| 11.08 | Snina | 1 : 2 | Humenné | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Považská Bystrica | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | 60% | 60% | 47.5 | |
| Humenné | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:12 | 100% | 100% | 38.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Považská Bystrica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | 80% | 80% | 61.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Humenné | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:11 | 80% | 80% | 24.9 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Šamorín | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 27:16 | 33 |
2 |
Petržalka | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 23:11 | 30 |
3 |
Považská Bystrica | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 29:24 | 29 |
4 |
Tatran Prešov | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:19 | 25 |
5 |
Pohronie | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:19 | 24 |
6 |
Žilina II | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:18 | 24 |
7 |
Galanta | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23:26 | 23 |
8 |
Liptovský Mikuláš | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:18 | 22 |
9 |
Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:22 | 22 |
10 |
Inter Bratislava | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 33:22 | 21 |
11 |
Slovan Bratislava II | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 22:20 | 18 |
12 |
Malženice | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21:23 | 16 |
13 |
Zlaté Moravce | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14:19 | 14 |
14 |
Humenné | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14:25 | 13 |
15 |
Lokomotíva Zvolen | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15:24 | 9 |
16 |
MFK Bytča | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 14:41 | 9 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.