Posušje |
1 - 0
FT
|
Travnik | |||
| 1.9 | 3.1 | 3.8 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 18th October 2026 | ||||
| Time | 15:30 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 28.09.21 | Cup | Travnik : Posušje | 1 - 2 | ||
| 21.03.21 | 1st League - FBiH | Posušje : Travnik | 3 - 0 | ||
| 22.08.20 | 1st League - FBiH | Travnik : Posušje | 1 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Posušje | 67% | 40% | 27% | 1.53 | 0.80 |
| Travnik | 73% | 53% | 33% | 1.93 | 1.00 |
| »Latest games |
| Posušje | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Posušje | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo Bihać | |
| 28.10 | Posušje | 3 : 1 | Vitez | |
| 24.10 | Tomislav | 1 : 3 | Posušje | |
| 18.10 | Posušje | 1 : 0 | Travnik | |
| 10.10 | Vitez | 1 : 2 | Posušje | |
| 03.10 | Posušje | 2 : 0 | Sloboda Tuzla | |
| 26.09 | Rudar Kakanj | 1 : 1 | Posušje | |
| 20.09 | Posušje | 1 : 0 | GOŠK Gabela | |
| 12.09 | Čapljina | 0 : 1 | Posušje | |
| 05.09 | Posušje | 2 : 1 | Radnik Hadžići | |
| 29.08 | Igman Konjic | 1 : 1 | Posušje | |
| 22.08 | Posušje | 1 : 0 | Zvijezda Gradačac | |
| 14.08 | Bratstvo Gračanica | 2 : 2 | Posušje | |
| 07.08 | Posušje | 3 : 1 | Tomislav | |
| 26.05 | Borac Banja Luka | 2 : 0 | Posušje | |
| Travnik | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Stupčanica Olovo | 5 : 2 | Travnik | |
| 28.10 | Brotnjo | 1 : 2 | Travnik | |
| 24.10 | Travnik | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo Bihać | |
| 18.10 | Posušje | 1 : 0 | Travnik | |
| 10.10 | Sloboda Tuzla | 2 : 0 | Travnik | |
| 03.10 | Travnik | 2 : 2 | GOŠK Gabela | |
| 26.09 | Radnik Hadžići | 0 : 1 | Travnik | |
| 20.09 | Travnik | 1 : 0 | Zvijezda Gradačac | |
| 13.09 | TOŠK Tešanj | 1 : 2 | Travnik | |
| 05.09 | Travnik | 3 : 0 | Budućnost Banovići | |
| 29.08 | Tomislav | 2 : 4 | Travnik | |
| 23.08 | Travnik | 2 : 0 | Vitez | |
| 16.08 | Rudar Kakanj | 0 : 1 | Travnik | |
| 07.06 | Travnik | 1 : 1 | Radnik Hadžići | |
| 30.05 | Tuzla City | 0 : 4 | Travnik | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Posušje | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | 60% | 60% | 68.5 | |
| Travnik | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:9 | 60% | 40% | 42.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Posušje | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | 20% | 20% | 67.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Travnik | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | 40% | 40% | 40.3 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Posušje | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 17:8 | 27 |
2 |
Travnik | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 22:13 | 25 |
3 |
Sloboda Tuzla | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 20:9 | 24 |
4 |
Stupčanica Olovo | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 28:12 | 23 |
5 |
Igman Konjic | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 15:10 | 22 |
6 |
GOŠK Gabela | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16:10 | 20 |
7 |
TOŠK Tešanj | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 18:15 | 17 |
8 |
Jedinstvo Bihać | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 18:16 | 16 |
9 |
Vitez | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12:16 | 15 |
10 |
Zvijezda Gradačac | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17:10 | 14 |
11 |
Bratstvo Gračanica | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 14:17 | 14 |
12 |
Radnik Hadžići | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 11:16 | 13 |
13 |
Tomislav | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15:28 | 11 |
14 |
Budućnost Banovići | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12:23 | 10 |
15 |
Čapljina | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12:26 | 8 |
16 |
Rudar Kakanj | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7:25 | 8 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.