Porthmadog |
14:30
|
Llanuwchllyn | |||
| 1.6 | 4.1 | 4.3 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 7th November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 14:30 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Porthmadog | 67% | 60% | 40% | 1.40 | 1.33 |
| Llanuwchllyn | 93% | 80% | 73% | 1.60 | 3.13 |
| »Latest games |
| Porthmadog | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Guilsfield | 2 : 2 | Porthmadog | |
| 24.10 | Porthmadog | 0 : 1 | Brickfield Rangers | |
| 16.10 | GAP Connah S Quay FC | 4 : 0 | Porthmadog | |
| 10.10 | Gresford Athletic | 0 : 1 | Porthmadog | |
| 03.10 | Porthmadog | 1 : 0 | Bangor City 1876 FC | |
| 26.09 | Newtown AFC | 0 : 1 | Porthmadog | |
| 12.09 | Porthmadog | 3 : 0 | Ruthin Town | |
| 05.09 | Porthmadog | 1 : 2 | Bala Town | |
| 31.08 | Holyhead Hotspur | 2 : 2 | Porthmadog | |
| 28.08 | Porthmadog | 1 : 3 | Caersws | |
| 21.08 | Denbigh Town | 2 : 3 | Porthmadog | |
| 15.08 | Buckley Town | 1 : 1 | Porthmadog | |
| 08.08 | Porthmadog | 1 : 0 | Rhyl | |
| 01.08 | Penrhyncoch | 1 : 3 | Porthmadog | |
| 13.12 | Porthmadog | 1 : 2 | Rhyl | |
| Llanuwchllyn | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Llanuwchllyn | 3 : 4 | Denbigh Town | |
| 24.10 | Llanuwchllyn | 3 : 3 | Bala Town | |
| 17.10 | Newtown AFC | 7 : 0 | Llanuwchllyn | |
| 10.10 | Llanuwchllyn | 4 : 1 | Penrhyncoch | |
| 03.10 | Guilsfield | 1 : 0 | Llanuwchllyn | |
| 26.09 | Llanuwchllyn | 2 : 5 | Caersws | |
| 12.09 | Mold Alexandra | 2 : 2 | Llanuwchllyn | |
| 05.09 | Llanuwchllyn | 4 : 0 | Holyhead Hotspur | |
| 31.08 | Llanuwchllyn | 2 : 0 | Gresford Athletic | |
| 28.08 | Newtown AFC | 4 : 0 | Llanuwchllyn | |
| 15.08 | Bangor City 1876 FC | 5 : 0 | Llanuwchllyn | |
| 08.08 | Llanuwchllyn | 2 : 1 | Buckley Town | |
| 01.08 | Brickfield Rangers | 5 : 1 | Llanuwchllyn | |
| 22.07 | Bala Town | 2 : 0 | Llanuwchllyn | |
| 14.12 | Denbigh Town | 7 : 1 | Llanuwchllyn | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Porthmadog | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 40% | 20% | 45.8 | |
| Llanuwchllyn | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:16 | 80% | 60% | 34.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Porthmadog | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 60% | 40% | 43.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Llanuwchllyn | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:19 | 80% | 20% | 16.4 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Pontypridd Town | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 32:21 | 24 |
2 |
Aberystwyth Town | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24:10 | 22 |
3 |
Caerau (Ely) | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 23:20 | 22 |
4 |
Swansea University | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 32:15 | 21 |
5 |
Ynyshir Albions | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 19:11 | 19 |
6 |
Baglan Dragons | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 12:13 | 17 |
7 |
Trethomas Bluebirds | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 24:21 | 16 |
8 |
Treowen Stars | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 20:21 | 16 |
9 |
Carmarthen Town | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 24:26 | 15 |
10 |
Afan Lido | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21:24 | 15 |
11 |
Caerphilly Athletic | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15:21 | 14 |
12 |
Pontardawe Town | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17:18 | 13 |
13 |
Newport City | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 19:15 | 12 |
14 |
Cardiff Draconians | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:17 | 12 |
15 |
Llantwit Major | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12:24 | 11 |
16 |
llanelli AFC | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 9:40 | 2 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Brickfield Rangers | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 28:11 | 31 |
2 |
Newtown AFC | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 22:5 | 27 |
3 |
Mold Alexandra | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 30:15 | 24 |
4 |
Porthmadog | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20:14 | 24 |
5 |
Bala Town | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26:24 | 21 |
6 |
Caersws | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 25:18 | 20 |
7 |
Bangor City 1876 FC | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 25:19 | 19 |
8 |
Guilsfield | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 20:18 | 18 |
9 |
Buckley Town | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 25:23 | 15 |
10 |
Llanuwchllyn | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 23:31 | 15 |
11 |
Holyhead Hotspur | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17:20 | 14 |
12 |
Denbigh Town | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 24:26 | 13 |
13 |
Rhyl | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 21:24 | 12 |
14 |
Ruthin Town | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12:22 | 12 |
15 |
Gresford Athletic | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7:24 | 7 |
16 |
Penrhyncoch | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6:37 | 1 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.