Pogradeci |
3 - 0
FT
|
Kastrioti Krujë | |||
| 1.3 | 5.0 | 7.3 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Thursday 7th May 2026 | ||||
| Time | 15:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Pogradeci | 67% | 53% | 27% | 1.60 | 0.87 |
| Kastrioti Krujë | 80% | 60% | 33% | 1.27 | 1.60 |
| »Latest games |
| Pogradeci | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | Besa Kavajë | 3 : 2 | Pogradeci | |
| 28.10 | Pogradeci | 0 : 0 | Oriku | |
| 23.10 | Bylis | 2 : 2 | Pogradeci | |
| 17.10 | Pogradeci | 2 : 2 | Sopoti Librazhd | |
| 11.10 | Korabi Peshkopi | 0 : 2 | Pogradeci | |
| 07.10 | Pogradeci | 7 : 0 | Delvina | |
| 20.09 | Pogradeci | 0 : 0 | Flamurtari | |
| 16.09 | FK Kukesi | 0 : 3 | Pogradeci | |
| 12.09 | Pogradeci | 2 : 1 | Kastrioti Krujë | |
| 05.09 | Iliria Fushë-Krujë | 0 : 0 | Pogradeci | |
| 16.05 | Teuta Durrës | 1 : 0 | Pogradeci | |
| 11.05 | Pogradeci | 0 : 0 | Besa Kavajë | |
| 07.05 | Pogradeci | 3 : 0 | Kastrioti Krujë | |
| 03.05 | Luftëtari | 3 : 0 | Pogradeci | |
| 25.04 | Pogradeci | 1 : 1 | Skenderbeu Korce | |
| Kastrioti Krujë | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | Kastrioti Krujë | 2 : 0 | Korabi Peshkopi | |
| 28.10 | FK Kukesi | 1 : 0 | Kastrioti Krujë | |
| 24.10 | Kastrioti Krujë | 0 : 1 | Iliria Fushë-Krujë | |
| 17.10 | Besëlidhja Lezhë | 4 : 1 | Kastrioti Krujë | |
| 11.10 | Kastrioti Krujë | 2 : 0 | Oriku | |
| 07.10 | Kastrioti Krujë | 3 : 1 | Luzi 2008 | |
| 20.09 | Sopoti Librazhd | 1 : 1 | Kastrioti Krujë | |
| 16.09 | Kastrioti Krujë | 1 : 0 | Flamurtari | |
| 12.09 | Pogradeci | 2 : 1 | Kastrioti Krujë | |
| 06.09 | Burreli | 2 : 2 | Kastrioti Krujë | |
| 07.05 | Pogradeci | 3 : 0 | Kastrioti Krujë | |
| 03.05 | Lushnja | 1 : 4 | Kastrioti Krujë | |
| 25.04 | Kastrioti Krujë | 1 : 2 | Luftëtari | |
| 19.04 | Skenderbeu Korce | 4 : 0 | Kastrioti Krujë | |
| 11.04 | Kastrioti Krujë | 1 : 2 | Laci | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Pogradeci | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:7 | 60% | 60% | 46.2 | |
| Kastrioti Krujë | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | 20% | 20% | 39.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Pogradeci | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11:3 | 60% | 40% | 60.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Kastrioti Krujë | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | 60% | 80% | 24.2 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 20:9 | 24 |
2 |
Teuta Durrës | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14:4 | 20 |
3 |
Dinamo Tirana | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:12 | 17 |
4 |
AF Elbasani | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 13:12 | 14 |
5 |
Tirana | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:15 | 12 |
6 |
Vora | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:16 | 12 |
7 |
Skenderbeu Korce | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11:12 | 11 |
8 |
Laci | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:14 | 11 |
9 |
Vllaznia Shkodër | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:16 | 9 |
10 |
Partizani | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11:21 | 7 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.