Pioneros de Cancún |
3 - 0
FT
|
Chilpancingo | |||
| 2.18 | 3.1 | 3.14 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 22nd March 2025 | ||||
| Time | 20:30 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Pioneros de Cancún | 93% | 47% | 27% | 1.27 | 1.47 |
| Chilpancingo | 80% | 53% | 20% | 1.33 | 1.40 |
| »Latest games |
| Pioneros de Cancún | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 29.08 | Pioneros de Cancún | 0 : 3 | Celaya | |
| 11.04 | Chapulineros | 1 : 1 | Pioneros de Cancún | |
| 28.03 | Pioneros de Cancún | 1 : 1 | Racing de Veracruz | |
| 21.03 | Tapachula | 2 : 1 | Pioneros de Cancún | |
| 14.03 | Pioneros de Cancún | 2 : 3 | Deportiva Venados | |
| 08.03 | Neza | 0 : 3 | Pioneros de Cancún | |
| 28.02 | Pioneros de Cancún | 3 : 1 | Mexicali FC | |
| 21.02 | Cañoneros Marina | 2 : 2 | Pioneros de Cancún | |
| 07.02 | Pioneros de Cancún | 2 : 0 | Jaguares de Chiapas | |
| 01.02 | Montañeses | 1 : 0 | Pioneros de Cancún | |
| 24.01 | Pioneros de Cancún | 1 : 1 | Inter Playa del Carmen | |
| 17.01 | Héroes de Zaci | 0 : 2 | Pioneros de Cancún | |
| 10.01 | Pioneros de Cancún | 0 : 2 | Celaya | |
| 22.11 | Pioneros de Cancún | 0 : 2 | Chapulineros | |
| 16.11 | Racing de Veracruz | 3 : 1 | Pioneros de Cancún | |
| Chilpancingo | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 11.04 | Ciervos | 1 : 2 | Chilpancingo | |
| 28.03 | Chilpancingo | 2 : 1 | Correcaminos UAT II | |
| 22.03 | Calor de San Pedro | 4 : 0 | Chilpancingo | |
| 14.03 | Chilpancingo | 1 : 1 | Zitacuaro | |
| 06.03 | Atletico Hidalgo | 0 : 1 | Chilpancingo | |
| 28.02 | Chilpancingo | 2 : 1 | Cordobés | |
| 21.02 | Deportivo Zap | 0 : 0 | Chilpancingo | |
| 14.02 | Chilpancingo | 1 : 2 | Lobos ULMX | |
| 08.02 | Real Apodaca | 4 : 2 | Chilpancingo | |
| 01.02 | Gavilanes FC Matamoros | 2 : 1 | Chilpancingo | |
| 24.01 | Chilpancingo | 1 : 1 | FC Santiago | |
| 17.01 | Zacatepec 1948 | 1 : 1 | Chilpancingo | |
| 10.01 | Chilpancingo | 5 : 2 | Sporting Canamy | |
| 22.11 | Chilpancingo | 1 : 1 | Ciervos | |
| 14.11 | Correcaminos UAT II | 0 : 0 | Chilpancingo | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Pioneros de Cancún | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | 60% | 80% | 27.3 | |
| Chilpancingo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | 60% | 60% | 57.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Pioneros de Cancún | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 60% | 60% | 48.3 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Chilpancingo | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | 60% | 40% | 44.8 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
La Tribu de Cd. Juarez | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
2 |
Acatlan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
3 |
Vaqueros Reynosa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 |
Mineros de Fresnillo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 |
Real Apodaca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
6 |
Correcaminos UAT II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 |
Héroes de Zaci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 |
FC Santiago | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
9 |
Atlético Saltillo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
10 |
Guerreros | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
1 |
Artesanos Metepec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 |
Dragones de Oaxaca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 |
Delfines Coatzacoalcos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 |
Halcones Negros | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 |
Calor de San Pedro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 |
Cañoneros Marina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 |
Acambaro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 |
Guerreros del Pacifico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9 |
Ciervos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
10 |
Real Refineros | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.