Pau |
2 - 0
FT
|
Dunkerque | |||
| 2.2 | 3.1 | 2.9 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Friday 18th September 2026 | ||||
| Time | 19:00 | ||||
| Venue | Nouste Camp, Pau | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 11’ | |||||
| 16’ | |||||
| 17’ | |||||
| 32’ | |||||
| 49’ | |||||
| 52’ | |||||
| 58’ | |||||
| 63’ | |||||
| 66’ | |||||
| 67’ | |||||
| 67’ | |||||
| 68’ | |||||
| 77’ | |||||
| 77’ | |||||
| 81’ | |||||
| 83’ | |||||
| 88’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 16.01.26 | Ligue 2 | Dunkerque : PAU | 3 - 1 | ||
| 24.10.25 | Ligue 2 | PAU : Dunkerque | 0 - 3 | ||
| 10.01.25 | Ligue 2 | PAU : Dunkerque | 1 - 1 | ||
| 20.09.24 | Ligue 2 | Dunkerque : PAU | 3 - 2 | ||
| 09.03.24 | Ligue 2 | Dunkerque : PAU | 1 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Pau | 73% | 60% | 40% | 1.33 | 1.53 |
| Dunkerque | 73% | 47% | 33% | 1.27 | 1.53 |
| »Latest games |
| Pau | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 30.10 | Metz | 1 : 3 | PAU | |
| 23.10 | PAU | 2 : 1 | Grenoble | |
| 16.10 | Guingamp | 1 : 2 | PAU | |
| 09.10 | PAU | 3 : 2 | Laval | |
| 03.10 | Toulouse | 2 : 3 | PAU | |
| 18.09 | PAU | 2 : 0 | Dunkerque | |
| 11.09 | Montpellier | 1 : 0 | PAU | |
| 04.09 | PAU | 1 : 1 | Sochaux | |
| 28.08 | Rodez | 2 : 2 | PAU | |
| 21.08 | PAU | 0 : 1 | Nancy | |
| 14.08 | Dijon | 0 : 1 | PAU | |
| 08.08 | PAU | 0 : 1 | Annecy | |
| 01.08 | PAU | 1 : 2 | Real Unión | |
| 25.07 | Real Sociedad II | 4 : 0 | PAU | |
| 21.07 | Espanyol | 4 : 0 | PAU | |
| Dunkerque | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 30.10 | Rodez | 1 : 0 | Dunkerque | |
| 23.10 | Dunkerque | 1 : 1 | Metz | |
| 17.10 | Nantes | 2 : 3 | Dunkerque | |
| 09.10 | Dunkerque | 0 : 1 | Annecy | |
| 02.10 | Dunkerque | 0 : 4 | RAAL La Louvière | |
| 18.09 | PAU | 2 : 0 | Dunkerque | |
| 12.09 | Dunkerque | 2 : 1 | Saint Etienne | |
| 04.09 | Dunkerque | 1 : 1 | Clermont Foot | |
| 28.08 | Nancy | 2 : 0 | Dunkerque | |
| 21.08 | Dunkerque | 0 : 1 | Montpellier | |
| 14.08 | Reims | 3 : 3 | Dunkerque | |
| 08.08 | Dunkerque | 4 : 2 | Grenoble | |
| 01.08 | KV Mechelen | 0 : 0 | Dunkerque | |
| 25.07 | Dunkerque | 3 : 1 | KVC Westerlo | |
| 22.07 | Dunkerque | 2 : 1 | Samsunspor | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Pau | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13:7 | 100% | 100% | 81.5 | |
| Dunkerque | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | 40% | 40% | 33.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Pau | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 40% | 60% | 60.1 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Dunkerque | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | 40% | 40% | 34.5 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Germany | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | 7 |
2 |
Switzerland | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 5 |
3 |
Hungary | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 3 |
4 |
Scotland | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | 1 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Spain | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 9 |
2 |
Italy | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
3 |
Croatia | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:6 | 2 |
4 |
Albania | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 1 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
England | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
2 |
Denmark | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 3 |
3 |
Slovenia | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 3 |
4 |
Serbia | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | 2 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Austria | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 6 |
2 |
France | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
3 |
Netherlands | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
4 |
Poland | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 1 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Romania | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
2 |
Belgium | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 4 |
3 |
Slovakia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
4 |
Ukraine | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 4 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Portugal | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 6 |
2 |
Türkiye | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 6 |
3 |
Georgia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
4 |
Czech Republic | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 1 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Netherlands | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
2 |
Georgia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
3 |
Slovakia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
4 |
Slovenia | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 3 |
5 |
Hungary | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 3 |
6 |
Croatia | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:6 | 2 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.