Parceiro Nagano |
07:00
|
Matsumoto Yamaga | |||
| 2.9 | 3.2 | 2.2 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 18th October 2026 | ||||
| Time | 07:00 | ||||
| Venue | Nagano U Stadium, Nagano | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 26.04.26 | J2/J3 League | Matsumoto Yamaga : Parceiro Nagano | 0 - 1 | ||
| 14.03.26 | J2/J3 League | Parceiro Nagano : Matsumoto Yamaga | 0 - 5 | ||
| 19.07.25 | J3 League | Parceiro Nagano : Matsumoto Yamaga | 1 - 0 | ||
| 14.05.25 | J3 League | Matsumoto Yamaga : Parceiro Nagano | 2 - 2 | ||
| 05.10.24 | J3 League | Parceiro Nagano : Matsumoto Yamaga | 1 - 1 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Parceiro Nagano | 60% | 47% | 33% | 1.13 | 1.60 |
| Matsumoto Yamaga | 53% | 40% | 27% | 1.07 | 1.13 |
| »Latest games |
| Parceiro Nagano | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.10 | Kochi United | 1 : 3 | Parceiro Nagano | |
| 03.10 | Parceiro Nagano | 0 : 1 | Nara Club | |
| 26.09 | Fukushima United | 4 : 3 | Parceiro Nagano | |
| 20.09 | Parceiro Nagano | 1 : 0 | FC Gifu | |
| 13.09 | Parceiro Nagano | 1 : 1 | Tochigi SC | |
| 09.09 | Parceiro Nagano | 0 : 0 | Mito Hollyhock | |
| 05.09 | Sagamihara | 1 : 1 | Parceiro Nagano | |
| 30.08 | Parceiro Nagano | 1 : 2 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | |
| 26.08 | FC Tokyo | 6 : 0 | Parceiro Nagano | |
| 22.08 | Roasso Kumamoto | 0 : 1 | Parceiro Nagano | |
| 19.08 | Parceiro Nagano | 2 : 1 | Fukui United | |
| 16.08 | Osaka | 4 : 2 | Parceiro Nagano | |
| 08.08 | Parceiro Nagano | 1 : 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 12.07 | Parceiro Nagano | 1 : 3 | Iwaki | |
| 05.06 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 0 : 0 | Parceiro Nagano | |
| Matsumoto Yamaga | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 14.10 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0 : 1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |
| 11.10 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1 : 0 | Kagoshima United | |
| 03.10 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0 : 1 | Gainare Tottori | |
| 29.09 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1 : 0 | Albirex Niigata | |
| 26.09 | Tochigi SC | 1 : 2 | Matsumoto Yamaga | |
| 18.09 | Roasso Kumamoto | 0 : 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga | |
| 13.09 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1 : 3 | Sagamihara | |
| 09.09 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 3 : 3 | Shonan Bellmare | |
| 05.09 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0 : 0 | Osaka | |
| 30.08 | Kitakyushu | 1 : 1 | Matsumoto Yamaga | |
| 22.08 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 2 : 2 | Ehime FC | |
| 16.08 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 2 : 3 | Biwako Shiga | |
| 08.08 | Kochi United | 0 : 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga | |
| 25.07 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 3 : 0 | Ventforet Kofu | |
| 06.06 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0 : 2 | Nara Club | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Parceiro Nagano | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 40% | 60% | 48.0 | |
| Matsumoto Yamaga | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | 20% | 20% | 53.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Parceiro Nagano | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | 20% | 40% | 37.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Matsumoto Yamaga | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | 40% | 60% | 55.3 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Kagoshima United | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 23:13 | 26 |
2 |
Ehime FC | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 26:14 | 23 |
3 |
Nara Club | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 22:16 | 23 |
4 |
Renofa Yamaguchi | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14:7 | 20 |
5 |
FC Gifu | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21:10 | 19 |
6 |
Sagamihara | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:12 | 18 |
7 |
Osaka | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 19:12 | 17 |
8 |
Kanazawa | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17:15 | 14 |
9 |
Roasso Kumamoto | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 7:6 | 14 |
10 |
Biwako Shiga | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:16 | 14 |
11 |
Parceiro Nagano | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:14 | 14 |
12 |
FC Ryukyu | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12:14 | 14 |
13 |
Gainare Tottori | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13:20 | 14 |
14 |
Kitakyushu | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15:19 | 13 |
15 |
Matsumoto Yamaga | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 9:11 | 11 |
16 |
Tochigi SC | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11:16 | 10 |
17 |
Thespakusatsu Gunma | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11:20 | 10 |
18 |
Fukushima United | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 20:26 | 8 |
19 |
Kamatamare Sanuki | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12:20 | 5 |
20 |
Kochi United | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4:23 | 5 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.