Panargiakos |
1 - 2
FT
|
Olympiakos Piraeus II | |||
| 5.89 | 3.6 | 1.53 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 21st December 2025 | ||||
| Time | 13:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Panargiakos | 53% | 13% | 13% | 0.53 | 1.27 |
| Olympiakos Piraeus II | 80% | 60% | 13% | 0.87 | 1.87 |
| »Latest games |
| Panargiakos | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 11.10 | Panargiakos | 1 : 1 | Loutraki | |
| 03.10 | Asteras Vlachioti | 1 : 1 | Panargiakos | |
| 27.09 | Panthouriakos | 0 : 0 | Panargiakos | |
| 25.04 | Panargiakos | 0 : 1 | Ellas Syros | |
| 19.04 | Panargiakos | 3 : 2 | Egaleo | |
| 04.04 | Kallithea | 1 : 1 | Panargiakos | |
| 29.03 | Kissamikos | 2 : 0 | Panargiakos | |
| 21.03 | Panargiakos | 1 : 1 | Ilioupoli | |
| 15.03 | Ellas Syros | 3 : 1 | Panargiakos | |
| 07.03 | Egaleo | 1 : 0 | Panargiakos | |
| 01.03 | Panargiakos | 0 : 1 | Kallithea | |
| 21.02 | Panargiakos | 0 : 1 | Kissamikos | |
| 15.02 | Ilioupoli | 1 : 0 | Panargiakos | |
| 25.01 | Marko | 1 : 0 | Panargiakos | |
| 18.01 | Panargiakos | 0 : 2 | Kalamata | |
| Olympiakos Piraeus II | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 11.10 | Olympiakos Piraeus II | 1 : 1 | Asteras Tripolis II | |
| 27.09 | Panserraikos | 4 : 1 | Olympiakos Piraeus II | |
| 20.09 | Olympiakos Piraeus II | 2 : 4 | Marko | |
| 13.09 | Niki Volos | 1 : 2 | Olympiakos Piraeus II | |
| 09.09 | PAOK II | 1 : 1 | Olympiakos Piraeus II | |
| 10.08 | Panionios | 3 : 0 | Olympiakos Piraeus II | |
| 21.03 | Panionios | 3 : 0 | Olympiakos Piraeus II | |
| 15.03 | Kalamata | 1 : 0 | Olympiakos Piraeus II | |
| 07.03 | Olympiakos Piraeus II | 0 : 3 | Marko | |
| 01.03 | Olympiakos Piraeus II | 2 : 1 | Panionios | |
| 21.02 | Olympiakos Piraeus II | 0 : 3 | Kalamata | |
| 15.02 | Marko | 1 : 1 | Olympiakos Piraeus II | |
| 25.01 | Olympiakos Piraeus II | 2 : 1 | Egaleo | |
| 18.01 | Ilioupoli | 1 : 0 | Olympiakos Piraeus II | |
| 11.01 | Olympiakos Piraeus II | 1 : 0 | Marko | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Panargiakos | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 20% | 60% | 40.8 | |
| Olympiakos Piraeus II | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:11 | 60% | 100% | 40.1 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Panargiakos | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | 20% | 60% | 36.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Olympiakos Piraeus II | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:12 | 80% | 60% | 33.4 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Marko | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 12:5 | 18 |
2 |
Panionios | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | 13 |
3 |
Kallithea | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 12 |
4 |
Larisa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | 11 |
5 |
Panserraikos | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | 10 |
6 |
Ellas Syros | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:4 | 9 |
7 |
Panthrakikos | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:4 | 8 |
8 |
Apollon Pontou | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 8 |
9 |
Niki Volos | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 7 |
10 |
Asteras Tripolis II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | 7 |
11 |
Anagennisi Karditsas | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | 5 |
12 |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:11 | 5 |
13 |
Pyrgos 1968 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:6 | 5 |
14 |
PAOK II | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:8 | 5 |
15 |
Nestos Chrisoupolis | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | 4 |
16 |
Zakynthos | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:11 | 2 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.