Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 1
Osasuna II |
3 - 0
FT
|
Arenteiro | |||
| 2.7 | 3.4 | 2.3 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 11th May 2025 | ||||
| Time | 11:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Osasuna II | 33% | 27% | 13% | 1.07 | 0.67 |
| Arenteiro | 60% | 40% | 27% | 0.67 | 1.73 |
| »Latest games |
| Osasuna II | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.10 | Manresa | 0 : 0 | Osasuna II | |
| 04.10 | Osasuna II | 2 : 0 | Calamocha | |
| 27.09 | Girona II | 3 : 2 | Osasuna II | |
| 20.09 | Osasuna II | 1 : 0 | Ebro | |
| 13.09 | Osasuna II | 4 : 1 | Arnedo | |
| 06.09 | Reddis | 0 : 1 | Osasuna II | |
| 08.08 | Osasuna II | 0 : 1 | Mirandes | |
| 23.05 | Osasuna II | 1 : 2 | Mérida AD | |
| 17.05 | Racing Ferrol | 0 : 0 | Osasuna II | |
| 10.05 | Osasuna II | 2 : 1 | CF Talavera | |
| 01.05 | Celta de Vigo II | 0 : 1 | Osasuna II | |
| 25.04 | Osasuna II | 1 : 0 | Arenteiro | |
| 19.04 | Zamora | 1 : 0 | Osasuna II | |
| 11.04 | Osasuna II | 0 : 1 | Real Avilés | |
| 05.04 | Lugo | 0 : 1 | Osasuna II | |
| Arenteiro | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 11.10 | Sarriana | 3 : 3 | Arenteiro | |
| 03.10 | Arenteiro | 2 : 3 | Antela | |
| 27.09 | Pontevedra II | 1 : 0 | Arenteiro | |
| 20.09 | Arenteiro | 1 : 0 | Lalin | |
| 13.09 | Portonovo SD | 2 : 1 | Arenteiro | |
| 06.09 | Arenteiro | 0 : 1 | Barco | |
| 23.05 | Lugo | 0 : 0 | Arenteiro | |
| 17.05 | Arenteiro | 0 : 1 | Ponferradina | |
| 09.05 | Guadalajara | 2 : 0 | Arenteiro | |
| 03.05 | Arenteiro | 0 : 4 | Cacereño | |
| 25.04 | Osasuna II | 1 : 0 | Arenteiro | |
| 19.04 | Arenteiro | 0 : 2 | Mérida AD | |
| 12.04 | Barakaldo | 1 : 1 | Arenteiro | |
| 05.04 | Arenteiro | 1 : 2 | Arenas Getxo | |
| 28.03 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 3 : 1 | Arenteiro | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Osasuna II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 40% | 40% | 60.8 | |
| Arenteiro | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | 60% | 60% | 36.1 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Osasuna II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:4 | 40% | 40% | 56.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Arenteiro | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | 40% | 40% | 27.0 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Lugo | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | 19 |
2 |
UD Logroñés | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16:10 | 16 |
3 |
Racing Ferrol | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | 13 |
4 |
Athletic Club II | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12:8 | 12 |
5 |
Cacereño | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7:4 | 12 |
6 |
Mirandes | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:8 | 11 |
7 |
Zamora | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:7 | 11 |
8 |
Cultural Leonesa | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | 11 |
9 |
Ponferradina | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 11 |
10 |
Real Unión | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13:11 | 9 |
11 |
Extremadura 1924 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9:8 | 9 |
12 |
Mérida AD | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11:12 | 9 |
13 |
Real Avilés | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:10 | 8 |
14 |
Deportivo La Coruña II | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:8 | 8 |
15 |
Pontevedra | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:10 | 8 |
16 |
Unionistas de Salamanca | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:13 | 7 |
17 |
Barakaldo | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:10 | 6 |
18 |
CD Coria | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10:15 | 5 |
19 |
UD Ourense | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:10 | 5 |
20 |
Arenas Getxo | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5:18 | 2 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.