Osaka |
2 - 1
FT
|
Ehime FC | |||
| 2.9 | 3.3 | 2.2 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Monday 14th September 2026 | ||||
| Time | 11:00 | ||||
| Venue | Hanazono Rugby Stadium, Higashiosaka | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 45’ | |||||
| 45’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 50’ | |||||
| 61’ | |||||
| 61’ | |||||
| 69’ | |||||
| 71’ | |||||
| 71’ | |||||
| 75’ | |||||
| 75’ | |||||
| 76’ | |||||
| 89’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 17.04.26 | J2/J3 League | Osaka : Ehime FC | 0 - 1 | ||
| 15.03.26 | J2/J3 League | Ehime FC : Osaka | 0 - 1 | ||
| 02.12.23 | J3 League | Osaka : Ehime FC | 1 - 2 | ||
| 26.03.23 | J3 League | Ehime FC : Osaka | 2 - 1 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Osaka | 73% | 60% | 20% | 1.53 | 0.93 |
| Ehime FC | 87% | 60% | 40% | 1.53 | 1.80 |
| »Latest games |
| Osaka | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 04.11 | Osaka | 2 : 1 | Roasso Kumamoto | |
| 31.10 | FC Gifu | 1 : 0 | Osaka | |
| 24.10 | Osaka | 2 : 1 | Kagoshima United | |
| 21.10 | Osaka | 2 : 0 | Nara Club | |
| 17.10 | Kitakyushu | 3 : 1 | Osaka | |
| 09.10 | Osaka | 1 : 1 | Kanazawa | |
| 03.10 | Sagamihara | 1 : 0 | Osaka | |
| 29.09 | Osaka | 1 : 2 | Avispa Fukuoka | |
| 26.09 | Kochi United | 0 : 4 | Osaka | |
| 18.09 | Osaka | 4 : 1 | Fukushima United | |
| 14.09 | Osaka | 2 : 1 | Ehime FC | |
| 05.09 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0 : 0 | Osaka | |
| 02.09 | Osaka | 3 : 0 | Ventforet Kofu | |
| 30.08 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 0 : 0 | Osaka | |
| 26.08 | Shimizu S-pulse | 2 : 1 | Osaka | |
| Ehime FC | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 03.11 | Kochi United | 4 : 0 | Ehime FC | |
| 31.10 | Tochigi SC | 2 : 0 | Ehime FC | |
| 25.10 | Ehime FC | 2 : 4 | Fukushima United | |
| 21.10 | Ehime FC | 2 : 1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 17.10 | Kagoshima United | 4 : 2 | Ehime FC | |
| 11.10 | Roasso Kumamoto | 0 : 2 | Ehime FC | |
| 03.10 | Ehime FC | 3 : 1 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | |
| 29.09 | Ehime FC | 0 : 2 | FC Tokyo | |
| 26.09 | FC Ryukyu | 1 : 1 | Ehime FC | |
| 19.09 | Ehime FC | 2 : 1 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |
| 14.09 | Osaka | 2 : 1 | Ehime FC | |
| 05.09 | Ehime FC | 4 : 2 | Kitakyushu | |
| 02.09 | Ehime FC | 1 : 0 | Blaublitz Akita | |
| 30.08 | Kanazawa | 0 : 1 | Ehime FC | |
| 26.08 | V-varen Nagasaki | 3 : 2 | Ehime FC | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Osaka | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 60% | 60% | 54.5 | |
| Ehime FC | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:15 | 80% | 60% | 29.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Osaka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 60% | 80% | 59.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Ehime FC | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:11 | 40% | 40% | 33.9 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Kagoshima United | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 29:18 | 31 |
2 |
Nara Club | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 28:21 | 29 |
3 |
FC Gifu | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 28:15 | 28 |
4 |
Sagamihara | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25:15 | 28 |
5 |
Renofa Yamaguchi | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20:12 | 27 |
6 |
Osaka | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 25:15 | 26 |
7 |
Ehime FC | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 30:25 | 26 |
8 |
Roasso Kumamoto | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 17:10 | 24 |
9 |
FC Ryukyu | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23:20 | 23 |
10 |
Parceiro Nagano | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22:20 | 23 |
11 |
Kanazawa | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 27:21 | 20 |
12 |
Kitakyushu | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:23 | 19 |
13 |
Tochigi SC | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 14:16 | 18 |
14 |
Matsumoto Yamaga | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15:17 | 17 |
15 |
Biwako Shiga | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19:27 | 17 |
16 |
Fukushima United | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 27:32 | 15 |
17 |
Gainare Tottori | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15:29 | 15 |
18 |
Thespakusatsu Gunma | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 12:29 | 13 |
19 |
Kamatamare Sanuki | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16:27 | 11 |
20 |
Kochi United | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10:31 | 9 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.