Opava |
17:00
|
Vysočina Jihlava | |||
| 2.3 | 3.3 | 2.7 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Friday 16th October 2026 | ||||
| Time | 17:00 | ||||
| Venue | Simply Arena, Opava | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 21.03.26 | FNL | Opava : Vysočina Jihlava | 3 - 1 | ||
| 16.08.25 | FNL | Vysočina Jihlava : Opava | 0 - 0 | ||
| 17.05.25 | FNL | Opava : Vysočina Jihlava | 0 - 0 | ||
| 02.11.24 | FNL | Vysočina Jihlava : Opava | 2 - 0 | ||
| 25.05.24 | FNL | Opava : Vysočina Jihlava | 4 - 1 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Opava | 93% | 60% | 33% | 1.47 | 1.67 |
| Vysočina Jihlava | 80% | 73% | 53% | 2.33 | 1.47 |
| »Latest games |
| Opava | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 09.10 | Ústí nad Labem | 2 : 3 | Opava | |
| 02.10 | Ružomberok | 1 : 1 | Opava | |
| 18.09 | Opava | 2 : 1 | Arsenal Česká Lípa | |
| 12.09 | Hanácká | 2 : 2 | Opava | |
| 05.09 | Opava | 1 : 2 | Dukla Praha | |
| 30.08 | Slavia Praha II | 3 : 3 | Opava | |
| 21.08 | Opava | 2 : 2 | Třinec | |
| 15.08 | Táborsko | 3 : 0 | Opava | |
| 12.08 | Frýdlant | 1 : 1 | Opava | |
| 07.08 | Opava | 1 : 1 | Kladno | |
| 31.07 | Příbram | 1 : 0 | Opava | |
| 27.07 | Opava | 2 : 0 | Karviná | |
| 18.07 | Opava | 1 : 2 | Petržalka | |
| 11.07 | Opava | 3 : 2 | Polonia Bytom | |
| 08.07 | Opava | 0 : 2 | Unie Hlubina | |
| Vysočina Jihlava | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 09.10 | Vysočina Jihlava | 2 : 2 | Prostějov | |
| 02.10 | Sparta Praha | 5 : 3 | Vysočina Jihlava | |
| 18.09 | Vysočina Jihlava | 3 : 2 | Slavia Praha II | |
| 11.09 | Ústí nad Labem | 1 : 2 | Vysočina Jihlava | |
| 04.09 | Vysočina Jihlava | 2 : 0 | Arsenal Česká Lípa | |
| 28.08 | Dukla Praha | 3 : 1 | Vysočina Jihlava | |
| 25.08 | Motorlet Praha | 0 : 3 | Vysočina Jihlava | |
| 21.08 | Vysočina Jihlava | 0 : 1 | Táborsko | |
| 15.08 | Hanácká | 0 : 4 | Vysočina Jihlava | |
| 12.08 | Havlíčkův Brod | 1 : 5 | Vysočina Jihlava | |
| 07.08 | Vysočina Jihlava | 1 : 2 | Příbram | |
| 01.08 | Třinec | 0 : 0 | Vysočina Jihlava | |
| 24.07 | Vysočina Jihlava | 1 : 0 | Viktoria Žižkov | |
| 18.07 | Vysočina Jihlava | 0 : 5 | Pardubice | |
| 11.07 | Vysočina Jihlava | 8 : 0 | Vrchovina | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Opava | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:8 | 80% | 100% | 53.0 | |
| Vysočina Jihlava | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:10 | 80% | 80% | 61.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Opava | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 60% | 80% | 52.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Vysočina Jihlava | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:9 | 100% | 60% | 58.5 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Zbrojovka Brno | 30 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 62:22 | 76 |
2 |
Táborsko | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 49:33 | 53 |
3 |
Artis | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 50:37 | 52 |
4 |
Ústí nad Labem | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 53:46 | 48 |
5 |
Baník Ostrava II | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 45:38 | 47 |
6 |
Příbram | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 29:30 | 46 |
7 |
Opava | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 42:31 | 44 |
8 |
Viktoria Žižkov | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 38:52 | 41 |
9 |
Slavia Praha II | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 42:47 | 38 |
10 |
Vlašim | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 41:34 | 38 |
11 |
Chrudim | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 38:50 | 35 |
12 |
Hanácká | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 32:43 | 34 |
13 |
České Budějovice | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 31:43 | 34 |
14 |
Prostějov | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 32:44 | 30 |
15 |
Vysočina Jihlava | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 32:39 | 29 |
16 |
Sparta Praha II | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 27:54 | 25 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.