SoccerVital.com soccer predictions.

Olimpia Elbląg vs Wikielec

Poland III Liga - Group 1

Olimpia Elbląg

0 - 1
FT

Wikielec

1.73

3.7

3.75

»Game details
Date Saturday 14th March 2026
Time 13:00
VenueNot available
»Action


»Compare teams
Olimpia ElblągWikielec
WON 4 in last 15 games.WON 4 in last 15 games.
NOT WON 11 in last 15 games.NOT WON 11 in last 15 games.

Last five games
last 5 home/away only

»Predictions

6 on Olimpia Elbląg

Over 2.5 goals
score tip - 3:1
Olimpia Elbląg vs Wikielec Odds
Olimpia Elbląg vs Wikielec Stats
 Over in % of gamesAverage # of goals
Latest games1.52.53.5ScoredConceded
Olimpia Elbląg 87% 60% 40% 1.47 1.60
Wikielec 93% 80% 40% 1.33 2.33
»Latest games
Olimpia Elbląg
Latest Results
19.09Weszlo2 : 1Olimpia Elbląg
12.09Olimpia Elbląg1 : 0Pelikan Łowicz
04.09Warta Sieradz4 : 1Olimpia Elbląg
29.08Olimpia Elbląg1 : 3Wigry Suwałki
22.08Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki2 : 2Olimpia Elbląg
19.08Olimpia Elbląg0 : 2Widzew II
15.08Olimpia Zambrów1 : 2Olimpia Elbląg
07.08Olimpia Elbląg4 : 2Polonia Lidzbark Warm.
31.07Olimpia Elbląg1 : 2Wisła Płock II
25.07Grom Nowy Staw1 : 1Olimpia Elbląg
18.07Wda Świecie1 : 1Olimpia Elbląg
11.07Olimpia Elbląg4 : 0Gedania Gdansk
30.05Lechia T. Mazowiecki0 : 0Olimpia Elbląg
23.05Olimpia Elbląg2 : 3Znicz Biała Piska
17.05Wisła Płock II1 : 1Olimpia Elbląg
Wikielec
Latest Results
18.07Wikielec0 : 7Chemik Bydgoszcz
11.07Concordia Elbląg5 : 2Wikielec
30.05Wikielec2 : 1Troszyn
23.05Ząbkovia Ząbki2 : 2Wikielec
17.05Wikielec1 : 1Warta Sieradz
13.05Legia Warszawa II2 : 0Wikielec
08.05Wikielec0 : 1Bełchatów
03.05Swit2 : 4Wikielec
25.04Wikielec1 : 2Łomża
18.04Wisła Płock II3 : 1Wikielec
15.04Wikielec1 : 2Widzew II
11.04Wikielec2 : 1Mławianka Mława
03.04Wikielec1 : 2Wigry Suwałki
29.03Lechia T. Mazowiecki3 : 1Wikielec
25.03Wasilków1 : 2Wikielec


Last 5 Stats

Last 5 games power rank overall.

Power - Team strength (goals, victories, possession, corners, attacking pressure and defense performance).
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
Olimpia Elbląg 1 1 3 6:11 80% 80% 35.1
Wikielec 1 2 2 7:16 80% 80% 36.8

Last 5 games Olimpia Elbląg (home only) team power rank.
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
Olimpia Elbląg 2 0 3 7:9 60% 60% 43.5

Last 5 games Wikielec (away only) team power rank.
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
Wikielec 1 1 3 9:14 80% 80% 35.0

Tables

Main table plus home and away only tables.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1
Weszlo 9 8 1 0 22:6 25
2
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki 9 6 2 1 26:15 20
3
Ząbkovia Ząbki 9 5 1 3 16:14 16
4
Pelikan Łowicz 9 5 1 3 13:11 16
5
Wisła Płock II 9 4 3 2 20:16 15
6
Jagiellonia II 9 4 3 2 21:18 15
7
Warta Sieradz 9 4 2 3 17:15 14
8
Swit 9 4 2 3 12:10 14
9
Widzew II 8 4 1 3 17:11 13
10
Wigry Suwałki 8 3 4 1 10:7 13
11
Olimpia Zambrów 9 3 2 4 19:23 11
12
Lechia T. Mazowiecki 9 3 1 5 18:20 10
13
ŁKS Łódź II 9 3 1 5 15:18 10
14
Olimpia Elbląg 9 3 1 5 13:18 10
15
Troszyn 8 1 3 4 10:19 6
16
Polonia Lidzbark Warm. 9 1 2 6 13:20 5
17
Mławianka Mława 8 1 1 6 12:24 4
18
Łomża 9 0 3 6 10:19 3


soccervital ios app soccervital android app

Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.


Advertising
soccer site