SoccerVital.com soccer predictions.

Odra Opole vs Pogoń Siedlce

Poland I Liga

Odra Opole

11:00

Pogoń Siedlce

1.9

3.3

3.6

»Game details
Date Sunday 25th October 2026
Time 11:00
VenueItaka Arena, Opole
»Action


»Compare teams
Odra OpolePogoń Siedlce
WON 6 in last 15 games.WON 5 in last 15 games.
NOT WON 9 in last 15 games.NOT WON 10 in last 15 games.

Last five games
last 5 home/away only

»Predictions

5 on Odra Opole

Over 2.5 goals
score tip - 2:1
Odra Opole vs Pogoń Siedlce Odds
Odra Opole vs Pogoń Siedlce Stats
»Head to Head matches
06.02.26 I Liga Odra Opole : Pogoń Siedlce 1 - 0
03.08.25 I Liga Pogoń Siedlce : Odra Opole 0 - 1
08.12.24 I Liga Pogoń Siedlce : Odra Opole 0 - 1
28.07.24 I Liga Odra Opole : Pogoń Siedlce 4 - 1

 Over in % of gamesAverage # of goals
Latest games1.52.53.5ScoredConceded
Odra Opole 60% 33% 13% 0.93 1.07
Pogoń Siedlce 73% 60% 40% 1.40 1.60
»Latest games
Odra Opole
Latest Results
16.10Ruch Chorzów3 : 0Odra Opole
11.10Odra Opole1 : 0Miedz Legnica
02.10Gornik Zabrze0 : 2Odra Opole
19.09Nieciecza1 : 0Odra Opole
13.09Odra Opole0 : 1Stal Rzeszów
05.09Stal Mielec1 : 1Odra Opole
01.09Odra Opole2 : 1Wisla Krakow
28.08Odra Opole0 : 0ŁKS Łódź
22.08Podbeskidzie1 : 1Odra Opole
15.08Odra Opole3 : 1Warta Poznań
08.08Puszcza Niepołomice3 : 1Odra Opole
03.08Chrobry Głogów0 : 1Odra Opole
24.07Odra Opole0 : 1Arka Gdynia
18.07Piast Gliwice0 : 2Odra Opole
18.07Odra Opole0 : 3Baník Ostrava II
Pogoń Siedlce
Latest Results
18.10Pogoń Siedlce3 : 4Stal Rzeszów
15.10Pogoń Siedlce1 : 3Puszcza Niepołomice
09.10Podbeskidzie1 : 0Pogoń Siedlce
20.09Pogoń Siedlce2 : 1Arka Gdynia
12.09Chrobry Głogów0 : 0Pogoń Siedlce
01.09Kluczevia Stargard2 : 3Pogoń Siedlce
29.08Pogoń Siedlce2 : 0Stal Mielec
21.08Lechia Gdansk1 : 0Pogoń Siedlce
15.08Pogoń Siedlce1 : 0Polonia Warszawa
07.08Polonia Bytom2 : 2Pogoń Siedlce
01.08Pogoń Siedlce1 : 2Nieciecza
25.07Pogoń Siedlce1 : 1ŁKS Łódź
18.07Radomiak Radom1 : 2Pogoń Siedlce
11.07Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki2 : 2Pogoń Siedlce
04.07Jagiellonia4 : 1Pogoń Siedlce


Last 5 Stats

Last 5 games power rank overall.

Power - Team strength (goals, victories, possession, corners, attacking pressure and defense performance).
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
Odra Opole 2 0 3 3:5 20% 0% 41.4
Pogoń Siedlce 1 1 3 6:9 60% 60% 34.2

Last 5 games Odra Opole (home only) team power rank.
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
Odra Opole 3 1 1 6:3 40% 40% 59.4

Last 5 games Pogoń Siedlce (away only) team power rank.
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
Pogoń Siedlce 1 2 2 5:6 40% 40% 38.3

Tables

Main table plus home and away only tables.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki 11 6 3 2 19:9 21
2
Polonia Warszawa 11 6 2 3 18:13 20
3
Nieciecza 11 6 2 3 18:14 20
4
Lechia Gdansk 11 6 1 4 21:17 19
5
Warta Poznań 11 6 0 5 19:15 18
6
Ruch Chorzów 11 5 3 3 14:11 18
7
ŁKS Łódź 11 5 3 3 14:11 18
8
Miedz Legnica 11 5 2 4 17:10 17
9
Stal Rzeszów 11 5 2 4 15:20 17
10
Polonia Bytom 11 3 6 2 18:19 15
11
Chrobry Głogów 11 3 3 5 13:15 12
12
Pogoń Siedlce 11 3 3 5 13:15 12
13
Odra Opole 11 3 3 5 8:12 12
14
Stal Mielec 11 3 3 5 16:27 12
15
Arka Gdynia 11 3 2 6 13:15 11
16
Podbeskidzie 11 1 8 2 13:15 11
17
Unia Skierniewice 11 3 2 6 12:18 11
18
Puszcza Niepołomice 11 3 0 8 11:16 9


soccervital ios app soccervital android app

Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.


Advertising
the football predictions