Odra Bytom Odrzański |
0 - 1
FT
|
Warta Gorzów | |||
| 1.8 | 3.8 | 3.4 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 22nd August 2026 | ||||
| Time | 19:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 45’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 10.05.25 | III Liga - Group 3 | Warta Gorzów : Odra Bytom Odrzański | 2 - 1 | ||
| 12.10.24 | III Liga - Group 3 | Odra Bytom Odrzański : Warta Gorzów | 1 - 3 | ||
| 09.03.24 | III Liga - Group 3 | Odra Bytom Odrzański : Warta Gorzów | 4 - 1 | ||
| 20.08.23 | III Liga - Group 3 | Warta Gorzów : Odra Bytom Odrzański | 0 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Odra Bytom Odrzański | 40% | 27% | 13% | 1.07 | 0.73 |
| Warta Gorzów | 73% | 40% | 33% | 0.87 | 1.93 |
| »Latest games |
| Odra Bytom Odrzański | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Goczałkowice Zdrój | 3 : 0 | Odra Bytom Odrzański | |
| 24.10 | Odra Bytom Odrzański | 3 : 2 | Stal Brzeg | |
| 17.10 | Stilon Gorzów | 0 : 0 | Odra Bytom Odrzański | |
| 10.10 | Odra Bytom Odrzański | 1 : 1 | Zagłębie Lubin II | |
| 03.10 | Odra Bytom Odrzański | 0 : 1 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | |
| 26.09 | Górnik Polkowice | 0 : 1 | Odra Bytom Odrzański | |
| 18.09 | Odra Bytom Odrzański | 1 : 0 | Barycz Sułów | |
| 11.09 | Carina Gubin | 1 : 1 | Odra Bytom Odrzański | |
| 05.09 | Odra Bytom Odrzański | 3 : 2 | ROW Rybnik | |
| 29.08 | Karkonosze Jelenia Góra | 0 : 0 | Odra Bytom Odrzański | |
| 22.08 | Odra Bytom Odrzański | 0 : 1 | Warta Gorzów | |
| 19.08 | Miedź Legnica II | 0 : 1 | Odra Bytom Odrzański | |
| 15.08 | Odra Bytom Odrzański | 1 : 0 | Kluczbork | |
| 08.08 | Rakow II | 0 : 1 | Odra Bytom Odrzański | |
| 01.08 | Odra Bytom Odrzański | 3 : 0 | Polonia Nysa | |
| Warta Gorzów | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 30.10 | Miedź Legnica II | 6 : 0 | Warta Gorzów | |
| 24.10 | Warta Gorzów | 0 : 2 | Kluczbork | |
| 17.10 | Rakow II | 3 : 2 | Warta Gorzów | |
| 10.10 | Warta Gorzów | 0 : 1 | Polonia Nysa | |
| 03.10 | Sparta Katowice | 1 : 1 | Warta Gorzów | |
| 26.09 | Warta Gorzów | 1 : 1 | Ślęza Wrocław | |
| 19.09 | Goczałkowice Zdrój | 4 : 1 | Warta Gorzów | |
| 12.09 | Warta Gorzów | 1 : 0 | Stal Brzeg | |
| 05.09 | Stilon Gorzów | 1 : 1 | Warta Gorzów | |
| 29.08 | Warta Gorzów | 0 : 2 | Zagłębie Lubin II | |
| 22.08 | Odra Bytom Odrzański | 0 : 1 | Warta Gorzów | |
| 19.08 | Warta Gorzów | 0 : 0 | Górnik Polkowice | |
| 15.08 | Barycz Sułów | 2 : 2 | Warta Gorzów | |
| 08.08 | Warta Gorzów | 2 : 1 | Carina Gubin | |
| 01.08 | ROW Rybnik | 5 : 1 | Warta Gorzów | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Odra Bytom Odrzański | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | 40% | 40% | 38.7 | |
| Warta Gorzów | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:13 | 40% | 40% | 19.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Odra Bytom Odrzański | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | 40% | 60% | 60.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Warta Gorzów | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:15 | 60% | 80% | 24.8 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 23:10 | 34 |
2 |
Sparta Katowice | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 27:10 | 33 |
3 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 16:11 | 28 |
4 |
Zagłębie Lubin II | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 28:20 | 27 |
5 |
ROW Rybnik | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 31:22 | 26 |
6 |
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 20:14 | 23 |
7 |
Górnik Polkowice | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 29:24 | 22 |
8 |
Barycz Sułów | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:22 | 21 |
9 |
Miedź Legnica II | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 34:27 | 20 |
10 |
Kluczbork | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 16:20 | 19 |
11 |
Stal Brzeg | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 27:22 | 18 |
12 |
Goczałkowice Zdrój | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:21 | 18 |
13 |
Stilon Gorzów | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 21:24 | 17 |
14 |
Ślęza Wrocław | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 23:34 | 14 |
15 |
Warta Gorzów | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13:29 | 14 |
16 |
Polonia Nysa | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:29 | 13 |
17 |
Carina Gubin | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12:26 | 13 |
18 |
Rakow II | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 18:28 | 12 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.