ODD Ballklubb |
3 - 3
FT
|
Sandnes ULF | |||
| 1.7 | 4.7 | 3.7 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 1st November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 16:00 | ||||
| Venue | Skagerak Arena, Skien | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 12’ | |||||
| 19’ | |||||
| 27’ | |||||
| 39’ | |||||
| 52’ | |||||
| 59’ | |||||
| 65’ | |||||
| 65’ | |||||
| 72’ | |||||
| 72’ | |||||
| 77’ | |||||
| 77’ | |||||
| 84’ | |||||
| 87’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 11.04.26 | 1. Division | Sandnes ULF : ODD Ballklubb | 1 - 3 | ||
| 01.05.24 | NM Cupen | Sandnes ULF : ODD Ballklubb | 5 - 4 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| ODD Ballklubb | 87% | 73% | 53% | 2.60 | 1.73 |
| Sandnes ULF | 93% | 73% | 47% | 1.60 | 2.20 |
| »Latest games |
| ODD Ballklubb | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | ODD Ballklubb | 3 : 3 | Sandnes ULF | |
| 28.10 | ODD Ballklubb | 3 : 1 | Sandefjord | |
| 25.10 | Stabaek | 2 : 0 | ODD Ballklubb | |
| 18.10 | ODD Ballklubb | 1 : 2 | Strommen | |
| 14.10 | Sogndal | 0 : 1 | ODD Ballklubb | |
| 11.10 | ODD Ballklubb | 2 : 1 | Bryne | |
| 03.10 | hodd | 2 : 3 | ODD Ballklubb | |
| 20.09 | ODD Ballklubb | 5 : 1 | Egersund | |
| 16.09 | Notodden | 2 : 3 | ODD Ballklubb | |
| 13.09 | Raufoss | 2 : 1 | ODD Ballklubb | |
| 05.09 | ODD Ballklubb | 1 : 1 | Stromsgodset | |
| 30.08 | Ranheim | 3 : 5 | ODD Ballklubb | |
| 26.08 | ODD Ballklubb | 0 : 1 | Kongsvinger | |
| 22.08 | Teie | 0 : 10 | ODD Ballklubb | |
| 15.08 | Lyn | 5 : 1 | ODD Ballklubb | |
| Sandnes ULF | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | ODD Ballklubb | 3 : 3 | Sandnes ULF | |
| 25.10 | Sandnes ULF | 2 : 1 | Lyn | |
| 18.10 | Kongsvinger | 4 : 0 | Sandnes ULF | |
| 14.10 | Stabaek | 4 : 1 | Sandnes ULF | |
| 11.10 | Sandnes ULF | 1 : 1 | Haugesund | |
| 03.10 | Strommen | 3 : 3 | Sandnes ULF | |
| 20.09 | Sandnes ULF | 1 : 2 | Moss | |
| 16.09 | Arendal | 1 : 2 | Sandnes ULF | |
| 13.09 | Stromsgodset | 4 : 1 | Sandnes ULF | |
| 05.09 | Sandnes ULF | 1 : 1 | Ranheim | |
| 30.08 | Raufoss | 0 : 3 | Sandnes ULF | |
| 26.08 | Varhaug | 2 : 3 | Sandnes ULF | |
| 22.08 | Sandnes ULF | 0 : 1 | Bryne | |
| 16.08 | Sogndal | 2 : 0 | Sandnes ULF | |
| 09.08 | Sandnes ULF | 3 : 4 | hodd | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| ODD Ballklubb | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 60% | 60% | 48.6 | |
| Sandnes ULF | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:13 | 80% | 80% | 37.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| ODD Ballklubb | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:8 | 100% | 100% | 64.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Sandnes ULF | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:15 | 100% | 80% | 38.8 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Haugesund | 29 | 21 | 2 | 6 | 84:48 | 65 |
2 |
Stromsgodset | 29 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 79:34 | 63 |
3 |
Kongsvinger | 29 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 83:47 | 59 |
4 |
Stabaek | 29 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 68:35 | 58 |
5 |
ODD Ballklubb | 29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 57:46 | 46 |
6 |
Bryne | 29 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 43:41 | 43 |
7 |
Ranheim | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 73:69 | 41 |
8 |
Egersund | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 48:57 | 38 |
9 |
hodd | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 49:59 | 38 |
10 |
Strommen | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 50:62 | 36 |
11 |
Lyn | 29 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 46:59 | 34 |
12 |
Sogndal | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 48:63 | 30 |
13 |
Sandnes ULF | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 42:58 | 30 |
14 |
Moss | 29 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 41:62 | 29 |
15 |
Asane | 29 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 41:65 | 26 |
16 |
Raufoss | 29 | 6 | 2 | 21 | 31:78 | 20 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.