Noordwijk |
0 - 5
FT
|
Quick Boys | |||
| 3.9 | 4.1 | 1.62 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 2nd November 2024 | ||||
| Time | 13:30 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Noordwijk | 73% | 53% | 33% | 1.93 | 0.67 |
| Quick Boys | 93% | 87% | 60% | 2.53 | 1.20 |
| »Latest games |
| Noordwijk | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.10 | Noordwijk | 4 : 0 | Gemert | |
| 03.10 | EVV | 0 : 2 | Noordwijk | |
| 26.09 | Noordwijk | 1 : 2 | Zwaluwen | |
| 22.09 | Noordwijk | 1 : 0 | Frisia | |
| 19.09 | TOGB | 0 : 3 | Noordwijk | |
| 12.09 | Noordwijk | 2 : 0 | Vvsb | |
| 05.09 | Excelsior Maassluis | 0 : 0 | Noordwijk | |
| 02.09 | GOES | 0 : 1 | Noordwijk | |
| 29.08 | Noordwijk | 1 : 0 | Roosendaal | |
| 22.08 | Achilles Veen | 0 : 4 | Noordwijk | |
| 15.08 | Noordwijk | 2 : 0 | Blauw Geel | |
| 08.08 | Noordwijk | 2 : 3 | De Treffers | |
| 23.05 | Noordwijk | 1 : 2 | TOGB | |
| 16.05 | Kloetinge | 2 : 2 | Noordwijk | |
| 09.05 | Noordwijk | 3 : 1 | SteDoCo | |
| Quick Boys | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.10 | Quick Boys | 6 : 0 | Katwijk | |
| 03.10 | Koninklijke HFC | 2 : 3 | Quick Boys | |
| 26.09 | Quick Boys | 2 : 0 | HHC | |
| 19.09 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 3 : 1 | Quick Boys | |
| 12.09 | Quick Boys | 3 : 1 | ROHDA Raalte | |
| 05.09 | GVVV Veenendaal | 0 : 3 | Quick Boys | |
| 29.08 | Quick Boys | 4 : 0 | Kloetinge | |
| 22.08 | Ijsselmeervogels | 0 : 1 | Quick Boys | |
| 15.08 | Quick Boys | 5 : 0 | RKAV Volendam | |
| 28.07 | Quick Boys | 1 : 4 | Jong AZ | |
| 11.07 | Den Bosch | 3 : 1 | Quick Boys | |
| 04.07 | Willem II | 1 : 2 | Quick Boys | |
| 23.05 | Kozakken Boys | 1 : 2 | Quick Boys | |
| 16.05 | Quick Boys | 2 : 2 | Ijsselmeervogels | |
| 09.05 | ACV | 1 : 2 | Quick Boys | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Noordwijk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:2 | 60% | 20% | 69.1 | |
| Quick Boys | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:6 | 80% | 60% | 72.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Noordwijk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | 40% | 20% | 67.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Quick Boys | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | 80% | 60% | 56.5 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Quick Boys | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 28:6 | 24 |
2 |
Kozakken Boys | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 25:12 | 20 |
3 |
De Treffers | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 24:9 | 18 |
4 |
Ijsselmeervogels | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12:5 | 16 |
5 |
HHC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18:15 | 15 |
6 |
Barendrecht | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:16 | 14 |
7 |
AFC Amsterdam | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14:14 | 13 |
8 |
Spakenburg | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11:14 | 13 |
9 |
GVVV Veenendaal | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 18:18 | 12 |
10 |
Sparta Rotterdam II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 24:19 | 12 |
11 |
RKAV Volendam | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18:19 | 12 |
12 |
Katwijk | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:19 | 11 |
13 |
Almere City II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 19:18 | 10 |
14 |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 16:26 | 10 |
15 |
Hoek | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:15 | 9 |
16 |
Kloetinge | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 14:24 | 7 |
17 |
Koninklijke HFC | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11:18 | 6 |
18 |
ROHDA Raalte | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9:31 | 1 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.