Noordwijk |
1 - 2
FT
|
Barendrecht | |||
| 2.35 | 3.84 | 2.36 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 3rd May 2025 | ||||
| Time | 13:30 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Noordwijk | 73% | 53% | 33% | 1.93 | 0.67 |
| Barendrecht | 93% | 73% | 53% | 1.60 | 2.13 |
| »Latest games |
| Noordwijk | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.10 | Noordwijk | 4 : 0 | Gemert | |
| 03.10 | EVV | 0 : 2 | Noordwijk | |
| 26.09 | Noordwijk | 1 : 2 | Zwaluwen | |
| 22.09 | Noordwijk | 1 : 0 | Frisia | |
| 19.09 | TOGB | 0 : 3 | Noordwijk | |
| 12.09 | Noordwijk | 2 : 0 | Vvsb | |
| 05.09 | Excelsior Maassluis | 0 : 0 | Noordwijk | |
| 02.09 | GOES | 0 : 1 | Noordwijk | |
| 29.08 | Noordwijk | 1 : 0 | Roosendaal | |
| 22.08 | Achilles Veen | 0 : 4 | Noordwijk | |
| 15.08 | Noordwijk | 2 : 0 | Blauw Geel | |
| 08.08 | Noordwijk | 2 : 3 | De Treffers | |
| 23.05 | Noordwijk | 1 : 2 | TOGB | |
| 16.05 | Kloetinge | 2 : 2 | Noordwijk | |
| 09.05 | Noordwijk | 3 : 1 | SteDoCo | |
| Barendrecht | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.10 | De Treffers | 4 : 0 | Barendrecht | |
| 03.10 | Barendrecht | 3 : 2 | Sparta Rotterdam II | |
| 26.09 | Almere City II | 1 : 4 | Barendrecht | |
| 22.09 | HHC | 0 : 1 | Barendrecht | |
| 19.09 | RKAV Volendam | 1 : 1 | Barendrecht | |
| 12.09 | Barendrecht | 1 : 1 | Hoek | |
| 05.09 | Spakenburg | 1 : 3 | Barendrecht | |
| 29.08 | Barendrecht | 0 : 2 | Katwijk | |
| 22.08 | Koninklijke HFC | 1 : 2 | Barendrecht | |
| 15.08 | Barendrecht | 1 : 3 | HHC | |
| 23.05 | Barendrecht | 1 : 2 | Excelsior Maassluis | |
| 16.05 | RKAV Volendam | 5 : 2 | Barendrecht | |
| 09.05 | Barendrecht | 4 : 2 | Hoek | |
| 25.04 | Sparta Rotterdam II | 4 : 1 | Barendrecht | |
| 18.04 | Barendrecht | 0 : 3 | Spakenburg | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Noordwijk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:2 | 60% | 20% | 70.3 | |
| Barendrecht | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:8 | 60% | 60% | 59.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Noordwijk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | 40% | 20% | 68.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Barendrecht | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | 60% | 60% | 60.2 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Quick Boys | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 28:6 | 24 |
2 |
Kozakken Boys | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 25:12 | 20 |
3 |
De Treffers | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 24:9 | 18 |
4 |
Ijsselmeervogels | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 12:8 | 16 |
5 |
GVVV Veenendaal | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 21:18 | 15 |
6 |
HHC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18:15 | 15 |
7 |
Barendrecht | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:16 | 14 |
8 |
AFC Amsterdam | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14:14 | 13 |
9 |
Spakenburg | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11:14 | 13 |
10 |
Sparta Rotterdam II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 24:19 | 12 |
11 |
RKAV Volendam | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18:19 | 12 |
12 |
Katwijk | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:19 | 11 |
13 |
Almere City II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 19:18 | 10 |
14 |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 16:26 | 10 |
15 |
Hoek | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:15 | 9 |
16 |
Kloetinge | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 14:24 | 7 |
17 |
Koninklijke HFC | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11:18 | 6 |
18 |
ROHDA Raalte | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9:31 | 1 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.