Newington Youth |
4 - 0
FT
|
Ballinamallard United | |||
| 1.6 | 3.9 | 4.7 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 21st March 2026 | ||||
| Time | 15:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Newington Youth | 87% | 67% | 53% | 2.07 | 1.73 |
| Ballinamallard United | 73% | 47% | 33% | 1.40 | 1.33 |
| »Latest games |
| Newington Youth | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 23.10 | Newry City AFC | 0 : 2 | Newington Youth | |
| 20.10 | Newington Youth | 1 : 3 | Ballymena United | |
| 16.10 | Moyola Park | 2 : 3 | Newington Youth | |
| 09.10 | Newington Youth | 0 : 2 | Ards | |
| 03.10 | Institute | 7 : 0 | Newington Youth | |
| 26.09 | Newington Youth | 4 : 0 | Ballinamallard United | |
| 19.09 | Glenavon FC | 1 : 0 | Newington Youth | |
| 12.09 | Newington Youth | 5 : 5 | Dundela | |
| 05.09 | Warrenpoint Town | 0 : 1 | Newington Youth | |
| 28.08 | Strabane Athletic | 1 : 2 | Newington Youth | |
| 22.08 | Newington Youth | 4 : 0 | Rathfriland | |
| 15.08 | Newington Youth | 2 : 1 | Queens University | |
| 11.08 | Loughgall | 2 : 2 | Newington Youth | |
| 08.08 | Newington Youth | 4 : 1 | Annagh United | |
| 28.07 | Crusaders FC | 1 : 1 | Newington Youth | |
| Ballinamallard United | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Ballinamallard United | 0 : 1 | Armagh City | |
| 23.10 | Strabane Athletic | 0 : 1 | Ballinamallard United | |
| 20.10 | Ballinamallard United | 1 : 1 | Queens University | |
| 17.10 | Ballinamallard United | 2 : 2 | Warrenpoint Town | |
| 10.10 | Queens University | 0 : 1 | Ballinamallard United | |
| 03.10 | Ballinamallard United | 1 : 1 | Ards | |
| 26.09 | Newington Youth | 4 : 0 | Ballinamallard United | |
| 19.09 | H&W Welders | 1 : 3 | Ballinamallard United | |
| 12.09 | Ballinamallard United | 1 : 1 | Glenavon FC | |
| 05.09 | Loughgall | 1 : 6 | Ballinamallard United | |
| 29.08 | Ballinamallard United | 1 : 3 | Annagh United | |
| 22.08 | Ballinamallard United | 2 : 1 | Dundela | |
| 15.08 | Moyola Park | 2 : 0 | Ballinamallard United | |
| 11.08 | Institute | 1 : 2 | Ballinamallard United | |
| 08.08 | Ballinamallard United | 0 : 1 | Newry City AFC | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Newington Youth | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:14 | 60% | 40% | 41.3 | |
| Ballinamallard United | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 20% | 40% | 49.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Newington Youth | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14:10 | 80% | 40% | 52.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Ballinamallard United | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | 60% | 40% | 67.2 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Annagh United | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 36:16 | 31 |
2 |
Glenavon FC | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 34:16 | 27 |
3 |
Newington Youth | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 29:22 | 26 |
4 |
Institute | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23:18 | 21 |
5 |
Ballinamallard United | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20:19 | 21 |
6 |
Queens University | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 24:18 | 20 |
7 |
Newry City AFC | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 21:23 | 20 |
8 |
Warrenpoint Town | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 21:17 | 18 |
9 |
Ards | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 16:17 | 17 |
10 |
Loughgall | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 18:26 | 17 |
11 |
H&W Welders | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 19:22 | 16 |
12 |
Moyola Park | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15:25 | 15 |
13 |
Rathfriland | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 14:25 | 13 |
14 |
Dundela | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 19:24 | 11 |
15 |
Strabane Athletic | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 13:24 | 11 |
16 |
Armagh City | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 12:22 | 9 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.