New Mexico United |
1 - 0
FT
|
Miami FC | |||
| 1.2 | 7.0 | 8.5 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 7th September 2024 | ||||
| Time | 02:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| New Mexico United | 67% | 67% | 40% | 1.93 | 1.27 |
| Miami FC | 93% | 60% | 33% | 1.40 | 1.67 |
| »Latest games |
| New Mexico United | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 11.10 | New Mexico United | 3 : 1 | Monterey Bay | |
| 04.10 | New Mexico United | 2 : 1 | Phoenix Rising | |
| 01.10 | FC Tulsa | 1 : 0 | New Mexico United | |
| 27.09 | New Mexico United | 2 : 3 | Sacramento Republic | |
| 20.09 | Colorado Springs | 0 : 0 | New Mexico United | |
| 17.09 | Birmingham Legion | 4 : 4 | New Mexico United | |
| 12.09 | New Mexico United | 2 : 2 | Indy Eleven | |
| 06.09 | Las Vegas Lights | 1 : 2 | New Mexico United | |
| 30.08 | New Mexico United | 1 : 2 | San Antonio | |
| 27.08 | New Mexico United | 2 : 1 | Lexington | |
| 22.08 | Loudoun United | 0 : 0 | New Mexico United | |
| 16.08 | New Mexico United | 1 : 0 | FC Tulsa | |
| 09.08 | Monterey Bay | 2 : 5 | New Mexico United | |
| 02.08 | New Mexico United | 1 : 0 | Colorado Springs | |
| 16.07 | Lexington | 1 : 4 | New Mexico United | |
| Miami FC | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 11.10 | Miami FC | 0 : 2 | Loudoun United | |
| 04.10 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 1 : 2 | Miami FC | |
| 01.10 | Miami FC | 4 : 1 | Sporting JAX | |
| 27.09 | Indy Eleven | 0 : 2 | Miami FC | |
| 20.09 | Rhode Island | 1 : 2 | Miami FC | |
| 13.09 | Brooklyn | 1 : 1 | Miami FC | |
| 06.09 | Miami FC | 2 : 2 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | |
| 25.08 | Charleston Battery | 5 : 0 | Miami FC | |
| 16.08 | Hartford Athletic | 2 : 1 | Miami FC | |
| 13.08 | San Antonio | 2 : 1 | Miami FC | |
| 09.08 | Miami FC | 0 : 1 | Las Vegas Lights | |
| 02.08 | Miami FC | 2 : 2 | Detroit City | |
| 26.07 | Miami FC | 2 : 3 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | |
| 23.07 | Colorado Springs | 2 : 0 | Miami FC | |
| 16.07 | Miami FC | 2 : 0 | Indy Eleven | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| New Mexico United | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 60% | 60% | 48.8 | |
| Miami FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | 60% | 60% | 65.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| New Mexico United | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | 100% | 100% | 50.3 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Miami FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:8 | 60% | 60% | 55.4 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Tampa Bay Rowdies | 28 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 49:26 | 55 |
2 |
Detroit City | 28 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 34:20 | 50 |
3 |
Charleston Battery | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 53:34 | 47 |
4 |
Rhode Island | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 40:30 | 41 |
5 |
Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 30:28 | 41 |
6 |
Louisville City | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 45:42 | 40 |
7 |
Hartford Athletic | 28 | 9 | 13 | 6 | 31:29 | 40 |
8 |
Miami FC | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 38:47 | 36 |
9 |
Indy Eleven | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 34:36 | 34 |
10 |
Loudoun United | 28 | 5 | 12 | 11 | 34:45 | 27 |
11 |
Birmingham Legion | 27 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 37:43 | 26 |
12 |
Brooklyn | 27 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 27:55 | 18 |
13 |
Sporting JAX | 28 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 32:74 | 14 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
El Paso Locomotive | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 48:36 | 50 |
2 |
New Mexico United | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 44:33 | 49 |
3 |
Sacramento Republic | 28 | 11 | 12 | 5 | 38:26 | 45 |
4 |
Lexington | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 49:33 | 44 |
5 |
FC Tulsa | 28 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 32:25 | 43 |
6 |
Colorado Springs | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 41:38 | 41 |
7 |
Orange County SC | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 37:44 | 39 |
8 |
San Antonio | 28 | 9 | 12 | 7 | 29:29 | 39 |
9 |
Phoenix Rising | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 39:42 | 36 |
10 |
Las Vegas Lights | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 37:41 | 36 |
11 |
Oakland Roots | 28 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 33:35 | 35 |
12 |
Monterey Bay | 28 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 30:50 | 21 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.