NC Magra |
0 - 2
FT
|
JS Jijel | |||
| 1.5 | 3.5 | 7.2 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Friday 27th February 2026 | ||||
| Time | 14:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| NC Magra | 67% | 47% | 7% | 0.87 | 1.27 |
| JS Jijel | 60% | 33% | 20% | 0.93 | 1.20 |
| »Latest games |
| NC Magra | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 06.11 | CR Béni Thour | 1 : 0 | NC Magra | |
| 31.10 | NC Magra | 3 : 0 | Azazga | |
| 24.10 | JS Jijel | 1 : 1 | NC Magra | |
| 17.10 | NC Magra | 1 : 0 | IRB Nezla | |
| 13.10 | JSM Skikda | 2 : 1 | NC Magra | |
| 09.10 | NC Magra | 0 : 0 | CA Batna | |
| 02.10 | Teleghma | 1 : 2 | NC Magra | |
| 26.09 | NC Magra | 1 : 0 | US Chaouia | |
| 18.09 | USM Annaba | 3 : 0 | NC Magra | |
| 09.05 | NC Magra | 0 : 2 | JS Bordj Ménaïel | |
| 02.05 | Nrb Beni Oulbene | 4 : 0 | NC Magra | |
| 21.04 | IB Khémis El Khechna | 2 : 1 | NC Magra | |
| 17.04 | NC Magra | 1 : 0 | Teleghma | |
| 10.04 | US Biskra | 2 : 0 | NC Magra | |
| 04.04 | NC Magra | 2 : 1 | CA Batna | |
| JS Jijel | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 06.11 | JS Jijel | 1 : 0 | Khroub | |
| 31.10 | USM Annaba | 0 : 0 | JS Jijel | |
| 24.10 | JS Jijel | 1 : 1 | NC Magra | |
| 17.10 | Paradou AC | 2 : 0 | JS Jijel | |
| 13.10 | JS Jijel | 1 : 2 | MSP Batna | |
| 09.10 | Nrb Beni Oulbene | 2 : 0 | JS Jijel | |
| 03.10 | JS Jijel | 0 : 0 | Azazga | |
| 26.09 | IRB Nezla | 1 : 0 | JS Jijel | |
| 09.05 | JS Jijel | 1 : 4 | MSP Batna | |
| 02.05 | US Chaouia | 3 : 1 | JS Jijel | |
| 21.04 | JS Jijel | 1 : 0 | USM Annaba | |
| 17.04 | Khroub | 1 : 1 | JS Jijel | |
| 10.04 | JS Jijel | 0 : 1 | JS Bordj Ménaïel | |
| 04.04 | Nrb Beni Oulbene | 0 : 3 | JS Jijel | |
| 27.03 | JS Jijel | 4 : 1 | Teleghma | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| NC Magra | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | 40% | 40% | 48.4 | |
| JS Jijel | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | 20% | 40% | 35.1 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| NC Magra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | 20% | 0% | 59.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| JS Jijel | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:8 | 20% | 20% | 17.6 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
MSP Batna | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:8 | 17 |
2 |
Azazga | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12:9 | 17 |
3 |
USM Annaba | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:6 | 15 |
4 |
JSM Skikda | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12:9 | 15 |
5 |
MO Bejaia | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:6 | 14 |
6 |
NC Magra | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9:8 | 14 |
7 |
MO Constantine | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9:10 | 13 |
8 |
Khroub | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6:6 | 12 |
9 |
Paradou AC | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:8 | 11 |
10 |
CA Batna | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6:5 | 11 |
11 |
Nrb Beni Oulbene | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5:7 | 11 |
12 |
US Chaouia | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7:11 | 11 |
13 |
Teleghma | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:13 | 9 |
14 |
IRB Nezla | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:12 | 7 |
15 |
JS Jijel | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3:8 | 6 |
16 |
CR Béni Thour | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7:14 | 6 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
GC Mascara | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 18:5 | 21 |
2 |
Blida | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 13:3 | 21 |
3 |
RC Kouba | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 18:4 | 19 |
4 |
Mostaganem | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10:7 | 15 |
5 |
MC Saida | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8:5 | 15 |
6 |
Usm El Harrach | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:9 | 14 |
7 |
Sidi Benali | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:13 | 14 |
8 |
ASM Oran | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11:5 | 13 |
9 |
Hussein Dey | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 11:15 | 12 |
10 |
WA Mostaganem | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9:10 | 10 |
11 |
WA Tlemcen | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:11 | 8 |
12 |
Tiaret | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13:12 | 7 |
13 |
RC Arba | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | 7 |
14 |
Koléa | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9:17 | 6 |
15 |
El Bayadh | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2:9 | 4 |
16 |
Taghit | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2:28 | 1 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.