Nara Club |
1 - 2
FT
|
Sagan Tosu | |||
| 5.5 | 3.75 | 1.5 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Wednesday 2nd September 2026 | ||||
| Time | 11:00 | ||||
| Venue | Konoike Athletic Stadium, Nara | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 12’ | |||||
| 30’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 53’ | |||||
| 67’ | |||||
| 74’ | |||||
| 74’ | |||||
| 74’ | |||||
| 75’ | |||||
| 75’ | |||||
| 87’ | |||||
| 87’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Nara Club | 87% | 80% | 53% | 1.73 | 1.87 |
| Sagan Tosu | 80% | 53% | 47% | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| »Latest games |
| Nara Club | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 02.09 | Nara Club | 1 : 2 | Sagan Tosu | |
| 29.08 | Fukushima United | 2 : 2 | Nara Club | |
| 22.08 | Nara Club | 3 : 1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 19.08 | Nara Club | 1 : 4 | Osaka | |
| 16.08 | Nara Club | 1 : 3 | Kagoshima United | |
| 09.08 | Ehime FC | 4 : 1 | Nara Club | |
| 06.06 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0 : 2 | Nara Club | |
| 30.05 | Nara Club | 4 : 3 | Oita Trinita | |
| 23.05 | Nara Club | 5 : 1 | Kataller Toyama | |
| 16.05 | Albirex Niigata | 2 : 1 | Nara Club | |
| 10.05 | Tokushima Vortis | 1 : 2 | Nara Club | |
| 06.05 | Nara Club | 1 : 3 | Osaka | |
| 03.05 | Imabari | 1 : 2 | Nara Club | |
| 29.04 | Nara Club | 0 : 0 | Kochi United | |
| 25.04 | Kanazawa | 1 : 0 | Nara Club | |
| Sagan Tosu | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 02.09 | Nara Club | 1 : 2 | Sagan Tosu | |
| 29.08 | Yokohama FC | 2 : 2 | Sagan Tosu | |
| 26.08 | Sagan Tosu | 4 : 0 | Kataller Toyama | |
| 22.08 | Sagan Tosu | 1 : 3 | Tochigi City | |
| 16.08 | Tokushima Vortis | 0 : 0 | Sagan Tosu | |
| 08.08 | Sagan Tosu | 2 : 0 | Ventforet Kofu | |
| 20.07 | Sagan Tosu | 7 : 1 | Verspah Oita | |
| 06.06 | Sagan Tosu | 1 : 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |
| 30.05 | Tokushima Vortis | 3 : 1 | Sagan Tosu | |
| 23.05 | Sagan Tosu | 2 : 2 | FC Ryukyu | |
| 16.05 | Sagan Tosu | 1 : 1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 10.05 | Oita Trinita | 0 : 1 | Sagan Tosu | |
| 06.05 | Sagan Tosu | 4 : 0 | Gainare Tottori | |
| 02.05 | Sagan Tosu | 1 : 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 29.04 | Kagoshima United | 1 : 1 | Sagan Tosu | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Nara Club | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:12 | 100% | 100% | 33.4 | |
| Sagan Tosu | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | 80% | 60% | 54.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Nara Club | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:13 | 100% | 100% | 41.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Sagan Tosu | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 60% | 60% | 51.8 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Yokohama F. Marinos | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | 15 |
2 |
Consadole Sapporo | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:10 | 10 |
3 |
Jubilo Iwata | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:9 | 6 |
4 |
Sagan Tosu | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:15 | 4 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Urawa | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 5:4 | 8 |
2 |
Shimizu S-pulse | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:15 | 8 |
3 |
Kawasaki Frontale | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12:7 | 8 |
4 |
Shonan Bellmare | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:7 | 6 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Nagoya Grampus | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | 15 |
2 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:7 | 9 |
3 |
Yokohama FC | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:10 | 6 |
4 |
Vissel Kobe | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:12 | 6 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Avispa Fukuoka | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | 13 |
2 |
Kashima | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | 10 |
3 |
Albirex Niigata S | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:8 | 6 |
4 |
Kashiwa Reysol | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:10 | 5 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Gamba Osaka | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:4 | 10 |
2 |
FC Tokyo | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 10 |
3 |
Kyoto Sanga | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:11 | 9 |
4 |
Cerezo Osaka | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:8 | 5 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
FC Tokyo | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 10 |
2 |
Consadole Sapporo | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:10 | 10 |
3 |
Kashima | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | 10 |
4 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:7 | 9 |
5 |
Shimizu S-pulse | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:15 | 8 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.