Nagoya Grampus |
3 - 3
Pen (4 - 3)
|
Fagiano Okayama | |||
| 2.2 | 3.4 | 2.8 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Wednesday 14th October 2026 | ||||
| Time | 11:00 | ||||
| Venue | Toyota Stadium, Toyota City | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 9’ | |||||
| 27’ | |||||
| 28’ | |||||
| 32’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 51’ | |||||
| 53’ | |||||
| 60’ | |||||
| 65’ | |||||
| 65’ | |||||
| 69’ | |||||
| 71’ | |||||
| 73’ | |||||
| 84’ | |||||
| 85’ | |||||
| 87’ | |||||
| 88’ | |||||
| 91’ | |||||
| 102’ | |||||
| 106’ | |||||
| 120’ | |||||
| 120’ | |||||
| 120’ | |||||
| 120’ | |||||
| 120’ | |||||
| 120’ | |||||
| 120’ | |||||
| 120’ | |||||
| 120’ | |||||
| 120’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 29.08.26 | J1 League | Nagoya Grampus : Fagiano Okayama | 2 - 1 | ||
| 13.09.25 | J1 League | Fagiano Okayama : Nagoya Grampus | 0 - 1 | ||
| 06.05.25 | J1 League | Nagoya Grampus : Fagiano Okayama | 0 - 0 | ||
| 02.08.21 | Emperor Cup | Nagoya Grampus : Fagiano Okayama | 1 - 0 | ||
| 05.11.17 | J2 League | Fagiano Okayama : Nagoya Grampus | 0 - 1 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Nagoya Grampus | 93% | 73% | 47% | 1.47 | 1.80 |
| Fagiano Okayama | 87% | 80% | 20% | 1.47 | 1.53 |
| »Latest games |
| Nagoya Grampus | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Vissel Kobe | 3 : 1 | Nagoya Grampus | |
| 28.10 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 : 2 | Urawa | |
| 25.10 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 : 1 | Yokohama F. Marinos | |
| 21.10 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 : 1 | Cerezo Osaka | |
| 17.10 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 : 3 | Nagoya Grampus | |
| 14.10 | Nagoya Grampus | 3 : 3 | Fagiano Okayama | |
| 11.10 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 : 2 | Nagoya Grampus | |
| 29.09 | Kitakyushu | 1 : 3 | Nagoya Grampus | |
| 19.09 | FC Tokyo | 1 : 0 | Nagoya Grampus | |
| 12.09 | V-varen Nagasaki | 2 : 0 | Nagoya Grampus | |
| 06.09 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 : 3 | Machida Zelvia | |
| 02.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 : 0 | Nagoya Grampus | |
| 29.08 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 : 1 | Fagiano Okayama | |
| 26.08 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 : 3 | Gainare Tottori | |
| 22.08 | Nagoya Grampus | 3 : 1 | Gamba Osaka | |
| Fagiano Okayama | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 : 4 | FC Tokyo | |
| 25.10 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 : 1 | Fagiano Okayama | |
| 21.10 | Fagiano Okayama | 2 : 0 | Mito Hollyhock | |
| 18.10 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 : 3 | Vissel Kobe | |
| 14.10 | Nagoya Grampus | 3 : 3 | Fagiano Okayama | |
| 10.10 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 : 1 | Fagiano Okayama | |
| 07.10 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 : 0 | JEF United Chiba | |
| 29.09 | Consadole Sapporo | 1 : 2 | Fagiano Okayama | |
| 19.09 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 : 2 | Kyoto Sanga | |
| 13.09 | Urawa | 1 : 2 | Fagiano Okayama | |
| 06.09 | Fagiano Okayama | 3 : 2 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |
| 02.09 | JEF United Chiba | 1 : 2 | Fagiano Okayama | |
| 29.08 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 : 1 | Fagiano Okayama | |
| 26.08 | Fagiano Okayama | 3 : 0 | Beluga Rosso Iwami | |
| 22.08 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 : 0 | Tokyo Verdy | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | 60% | 100% | 40.5 | |
| Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:12 | 80% | 40% | 34.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7:10 | 60% | 100% | 32.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Fagiano Okayama | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 100% | 100% | 48.3 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Yokohama F. Marinos | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | 15 |
2 |
Consadole Sapporo | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:10 | 10 |
3 |
Jubilo Iwata | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:9 | 6 |
4 |
Sagan Tosu | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:15 | 4 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Urawa | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 5:4 | 8 |
2 |
Shimizu S-pulse | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:15 | 8 |
3 |
Kawasaki Frontale | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12:7 | 8 |
4 |
Shonan Bellmare | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:7 | 6 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Nagoya Grampus | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | 15 |
2 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:7 | 9 |
3 |
Yokohama FC | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:10 | 6 |
4 |
Vissel Kobe | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:12 | 6 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Avispa Fukuoka | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | 13 |
2 |
Kashima | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | 10 |
3 |
Albirex Niigata S | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:8 | 6 |
4 |
Kashiwa Reysol | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:10 | 5 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Gamba Osaka | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:4 | 10 |
2 |
FC Tokyo | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 10 |
3 |
Kyoto Sanga | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:11 | 9 |
4 |
Cerezo Osaka | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:8 | 5 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
FC Tokyo | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 10 |
2 |
Consadole Sapporo | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:10 | 10 |
3 |
Kashima | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | 10 |
4 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:7 | 9 |
5 |
Shimizu S-pulse | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:15 | 8 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.