Mégrine |
1 - 2
FT
|
AS Agareb | |||
| 1.76 | 3.4 | 4.18 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Monday 2nd February 2026 | ||||
| Time | 13:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Mégrine | 73% | 47% | 7% | 0.67 | 1.47 |
| AS Agareb | 60% | 47% | 20% | 1.13 | 1.27 |
| »Latest games |
| Mégrine | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 11.05 | Bouselem | 2 : 2 | Mégrine | |
| 01.05 | Mégrine | 1 : 1 | BS Bouhajla | |
| 27.04 | Sporting Ben Arous | 1 : 1 | Mégrine | |
| 18.04 | Mégrine | 0 : 0 | EM Mahdia | |
| 13.04 | CS Hammam-Lif | 3 : 0 | Mégrine | |
| 04.04 | Mégrine | 1 : 1 | Kerkennah | |
| 29.03 | Menzel Bourguiba | 0 : 1 | Mégrine | |
| 28.02 | Mégrine | 0 : 1 | US Tataouine | |
| 22.02 | ES Hammam-Sousse | 3 : 0 | Mégrine | |
| 16.02 | CS Chebba | 1 : 2 | Mégrine | |
| 02.02 | Mégrine | 1 : 2 | AS Agareb | |
| 25.01 | Sfax Railways | 3 : 0 | Mégrine | |
| 18.01 | Mégrine | 1 : 1 | Msaken | |
| 11.01 | US Tataouine | 3 : 0 | Mégrine | |
| 14.12 | Mégrine | 0 : 0 | Bouselem | |
| AS Agareb | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 11.05 | Sfax Railways | 2 : 1 | AS Agareb | |
| 01.05 | AS Agareb | 1 : 0 | Msaken | |
| 27.04 | Bouselem | 1 : 1 | AS Agareb | |
| 21.04 | AS Agareb | 1 : 0 | BS Bouhajla | |
| 13.04 | Sporting Ben Arous | 0 : 1 | AS Agareb | |
| 05.04 | AS Agareb | 0 : 0 | EM Mahdia | |
| 29.03 | CS Hammam-Lif | 1 : 0 | AS Agareb | |
| 23.03 | AS Agareb | 1 : 4 | Stade Gabesien | |
| 28.02 | AS Agareb | 1 : 0 | Kerkennah | |
| 22.02 | Menzel Bourguiba | 1 : 1 | AS Agareb | |
| 16.02 | AS Agareb | 2 : 1 | US Tataouine | |
| 08.02 | CO Kram | 2 : 3 | AS Agareb | |
| 02.02 | Mégrine | 1 : 2 | AS Agareb | |
| 25.01 | AS Agareb | 2 : 3 | CS Chebba | |
| 18.01 | ES Hammam-Sousse | 3 : 0 | AS Agareb | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Mégrine | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4:7 | 40% | 60% | 35.7 | |
| AS Agareb | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 20% | 40% | 56.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Mégrine | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:5 | 20% | 60% | 31.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| AS Agareb | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | 20% | 60% | 37.4 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
CS Hammam-Lif | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 36:14 | 51 |
2 |
ES Hammam-Sousse | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 40:19 | 51 |
3 |
US Tataouine | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 34:16 | 51 |
4 |
Sfax Railways | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 35:26 | 46 |
5 |
Sporting Ben Arous | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 30:19 | 34 |
6 |
Kerkennah | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 27:27 | 34 |
7 |
CS Chebba | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 33:37 | 33 |
8 |
Msaken | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 23:28 | 31 |
9 |
BS Bouhajla | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 21:23 | 30 |
10 |
Mégrine | 26 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 25:35 | 30 |
11 |
EM Mahdia | 26 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 18:25 | 28 |
12 |
AS Agareb | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 22:33 | 28 |
13 |
Bouselem | 26 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 19:34 | 25 |
14 |
Menzel Bourguiba | 26 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 15:42 | 17 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Progrès Sakiet Eddaïer | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 54:15 | 56 |
2 |
Stade Gabesien | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 43:16 | 53 |
3 |
AS Kasserine | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 31:18 | 47 |
4 |
Jendouba Sport | 26 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 34:24 | 38 |
5 |
Korba | 26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 21:20 | 37 |
6 |
Bouchamma | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 35:30 | 35 |
7 |
EGS Gafsa | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 28:31 | 34 |
8 |
Ksour Essef | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 40:34 | 32 |
9 |
Ariana | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 26:32 | 32 |
10 |
Redeyef | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 27:39 | 32 |
11 |
Kalaâ Sport | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 28:44 | 30 |
12 |
Moknine | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 29:36 | 29 |
13 |
Djelma | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 16:33 | 26 |
14 |
EO Sidi Bouzid | 26 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 17:57 | 14 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.