MSP Batna |
1 - 0
FT
|
Nrb Beni Oulbene | |||
| 1.8 | 3.1 | 4.2 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Friday 27th March 2026 | ||||
| Time | 14:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| MSP Batna | 53% | 40% | 27% | 1.67 | 0.67 |
| Nrb Beni Oulbene | 53% | 20% | 7% | 0.80 | 0.80 |
| »Latest games |
| MSP Batna | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 06.11 | Azazga | 3 : 2 | MSP Batna | |
| 31.10 | MSP Batna | 4 : 1 | IRB Nezla | |
| 24.10 | JSM Skikda | 1 : 0 | MSP Batna | |
| 19.10 | MSP Batna | 1 : 0 | MO Bejaia | |
| 13.10 | JS Jijel | 1 : 2 | MSP Batna | |
| 09.10 | MSP Batna | 2 : 1 | CR Béni Thour | |
| 02.10 | CA Batna | 0 : 1 | MSP Batna | |
| 26.09 | MSP Batna | 0 : 0 | MO Constantine | |
| 18.09 | Teleghma | 1 : 1 | MSP Batna | |
| 09.05 | JS Jijel | 1 : 4 | MSP Batna | |
| 02.05 | MSP Batna | 5 : 0 | MO Constantine | |
| 21.04 | CR Béni Thour | 0 : 0 | MSP Batna | |
| 17.04 | MSP Batna | 0 : 1 | US Biskra | |
| 10.04 | IB Khémis El Khechna | 0 : 1 | MSP Batna | |
| 04.04 | MSP Batna | 2 : 0 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | |
| Nrb Beni Oulbene | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 06.11 | IRB Nezla | 2 : 0 | Nrb Beni Oulbene | |
| 31.10 | Nrb Beni Oulbene | 1 : 0 | CR Béni Thour | |
| 24.10 | Teleghma | 1 : 0 | Nrb Beni Oulbene | |
| 19.10 | Nrb Beni Oulbene | 0 : 0 | MO Constantine | |
| 15.10 | MO Bejaia | 2 : 0 | Nrb Beni Oulbene | |
| 09.10 | Nrb Beni Oulbene | 2 : 0 | JS Jijel | |
| 03.10 | JSM Skikda | 1 : 0 | Nrb Beni Oulbene | |
| 26.09 | Nrb Beni Oulbene | 1 : 0 | CA Batna | |
| 18.09 | US Chaouia | 1 : 1 | Nrb Beni Oulbene | |
| 09.05 | MO Bejaia | 0 : 0 | Nrb Beni Oulbene | |
| 02.05 | Nrb Beni Oulbene | 4 : 0 | NC Magra | |
| 21.04 | Teleghma | 1 : 1 | Nrb Beni Oulbene | |
| 17.04 | Nrb Beni Oulbene | 2 : 1 | CA Batna | |
| 10.04 | MO Constantine | 0 : 0 | Nrb Beni Oulbene | |
| 04.04 | Nrb Beni Oulbene | 0 : 3 | JS Jijel | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| MSP Batna | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | 60% | 60% | 56.9 | |
| Nrb Beni Oulbene | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:5 | 0% | 0% | 30.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| MSP Batna | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:2 | 60% | 40% | 75.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Nrb Beni Oulbene | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:7 | 0% | 20% | 19.3 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
MSP Batna | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:8 | 17 |
2 |
Azazga | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12:9 | 17 |
3 |
USM Annaba | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:6 | 15 |
4 |
JSM Skikda | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12:9 | 15 |
5 |
MO Bejaia | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:6 | 14 |
6 |
NC Magra | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9:8 | 14 |
7 |
MO Constantine | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9:10 | 13 |
8 |
Khroub | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6:6 | 12 |
9 |
Paradou AC | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:8 | 11 |
10 |
CA Batna | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6:5 | 11 |
11 |
Nrb Beni Oulbene | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5:7 | 11 |
12 |
US Chaouia | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7:11 | 11 |
13 |
Teleghma | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:13 | 9 |
14 |
IRB Nezla | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:12 | 7 |
15 |
JS Jijel | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3:8 | 6 |
16 |
CR Béni Thour | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7:14 | 6 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
GC Mascara | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 18:5 | 21 |
2 |
Blida | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 13:3 | 21 |
3 |
RC Kouba | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 18:4 | 19 |
4 |
Mostaganem | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10:7 | 15 |
5 |
MC Saida | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8:5 | 15 |
6 |
Usm El Harrach | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:9 | 14 |
7 |
Sidi Benali | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:13 | 14 |
8 |
ASM Oran | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11:5 | 13 |
9 |
Hussein Dey | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 11:15 | 12 |
10 |
WA Mostaganem | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9:10 | 10 |
11 |
WA Tlemcen | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:11 | 8 |
12 |
Tiaret | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13:12 | 7 |
13 |
RC Arba | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | 7 |
14 |
Koléa | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9:17 | 6 |
15 |
El Bayadh | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2:9 | 4 |
16 |
Taghit | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2:28 | 1 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.