Mokpo City |
05:00
|
Siheung Citizen | |||
| 4.2 | 3.6 | 1.7 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 7th November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 05:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 31.05.26 | K3 League | Siheung Citizen : Mokpo City | 1 - 1 | ||
| 24.08.25 | K3 League | Mokpo City : Siheung Citizen | 0 - 4 | ||
| 27.04.25 | K3 League | Siheung Citizen : Mokpo City | 3 - 1 | ||
| 20.07.24 | K3 League | Mokpo City : Siheung Citizen | 3 - 3 | ||
| 07.04.24 | K3 League | Siheung Citizen : Mokpo City | 5 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Mokpo City | 80% | 53% | 40% | 1.27 | 1.73 |
| Siheung Citizen | 73% | 47% | 27% | 1.47 | 1.07 |
| »Latest games |
| Mokpo City | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | Mokpo City | 1 : 3 | Daejeon Korail | |
| 11.10 | Gyeongju HNP | 1 : 1 | Mokpo City | |
| 04.10 | Mokpo City | 3 : 1 | Busan Transportation | |
| 13.09 | Jeonbuk Motors II | 1 : 3 | Mokpo City | |
| 06.09 | Mokpo City | 0 : 1 | Chuncheon | |
| 30.08 | Mokpo City | 1 : 0 | Yeoju Sejong | |
| 22.08 | Pocheon | 2 : 0 | Mokpo City | |
| 25.07 | Dangjin Citizen | 6 : 1 | Mokpo City | |
| 15.07 | Cheonan City | 2 : 1 | Mokpo City | |
| 11.07 | Mokpo City | 2 : 1 | Gangneung City | |
| 04.07 | Mokpo City | 3 : 2 | Anseong | |
| 27.06 | Ulsan Citizen | 4 : 1 | Mokpo City | |
| 20.06 | Changwon City | 1 : 1 | Mokpo City | |
| 07.06 | Mokpo City | 0 : 0 | Yangpyeong | |
| 31.05 | Siheung Citizen | 1 : 1 | Mokpo City | |
| Siheung Citizen | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Dangjin Citizen | 0 : 0 | Siheung Citizen | |
| 11.10 | Gangneung City | 2 : 1 | Siheung Citizen | |
| 03.10 | Ulsan Citizen | 1 : 2 | Siheung Citizen | |
| 13.09 | Siheung Citizen | 3 : 1 | Changwon City | |
| 06.09 | Yangpyeong | 1 : 3 | Siheung Citizen | |
| 30.08 | Siheung Citizen | 3 : 2 | Pocheon | |
| 23.08 | Siheung Citizen | 2 : 0 | Daejeon Korail | |
| 29.07 | Asan Mugunghwa | 2 : 1 | Siheung Citizen | |
| 25.07 | Gyeongju HNP | 1 : 0 | Siheung Citizen | |
| 15.07 | Daegu FC | 0 : 1 | Siheung Citizen | |
| 11.07 | Siheung Citizen | 0 : 2 | Busan Transportation | |
| 04.07 | Jincheon | 1 : 1 | Siheung Citizen | |
| 27.06 | Siheung Citizen | 1 : 1 | Jeonbuk Motors II | |
| 20.06 | Chuncheon | 2 : 3 | Siheung Citizen | |
| 07.06 | Yeoju Sejong | 0 : 1 | Siheung Citizen | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Mokpo City | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 60% | 80% | 46.9 | |
| Siheung Citizen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 80% | 80% | 61.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Mokpo City | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 60% | 60% | 53.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Siheung Citizen | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 80% | 80% | 48.5 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Siheung Citizen | 25 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 38:22 | 56 |
2 |
Pocheon | 25 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 43:22 | 50 |
3 |
Daejeon Korail | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 36:20 | 44 |
4 |
Busan Transportation | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 42:31 | 40 |
5 |
Gyeongju HNP | 25 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 39:35 | 37 |
6 |
Chuncheon | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 43:37 | 36 |
7 |
Dangjin Citizen | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 47:39 | 35 |
8 |
Gangneung City | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 26:33 | 33 |
9 |
Changwon City | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 27:31 | 30 |
10 |
Ulsan Citizen | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 25:28 | 29 |
11 |
Yeoju Sejong | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 30:34 | 29 |
12 |
Mokpo City | 25 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 24:40 | 25 |
13 |
Yangpyeong | 25 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 30:49 | 20 |
14 |
Jeonbuk Motors II | 25 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 27:56 | 11 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.