Moknine |
13:30
|
EGS Gafsa | |||
| 2.3 | 3.0 | 3.0 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 8th November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 13:30 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 31.01.26 | Ligue 2 | EGS Gafsa : Moknine | 3 - 0 | ||
| 05.10.25 | Ligue 2 | Moknine : EGS Gafsa | 0 - 0 | ||
| 27.05.23 | Ligue 2 | Moknine : EGS Gafsa | 1 - 1 | ||
| 08.01.23 | Ligue 2 | EGS Gafsa : Moknine | 4 - 1 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Moknine | 73% | 40% | 7% | 0.87 | 1.27 |
| EGS Gafsa | 67% | 60% | 20% | 1.27 | 1.53 |
| »Latest games |
| Moknine | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | AS Kasserine | 2 : 1 | Moknine | |
| 27.10 | Moknine | 1 : 2 | Ksour Essef | |
| 19.10 | Kalaâ Sport | 3 : 0 | Moknine | |
| 11.10 | Moknine | 0 : 1 | Jendouba Sport | |
| 04.10 | Stade Gabesien | 0 : 0 | Moknine | |
| 27.09 | Moknine | 0 : 3 | Redeyef | |
| 12.05 | Moknine | 1 : 1 | Ariana | |
| 02.05 | Jendouba Sport | 1 : 0 | Moknine | |
| 28.04 | Moknine | 2 : 1 | Ksour Essef | |
| 19.04 | Redeyef | 2 : 3 | Moknine | |
| 11.04 | Moknine | 0 : 0 | Stade Gabesien | |
| 04.04 | Djelma | 1 : 1 | Moknine | |
| 28.03 | Moknine | 1 : 1 | Progrès Sakiet Eddaïer | |
| 27.02 | AS Kasserine | 1 : 1 | Moknine | |
| 21.02 | Moknine | 2 : 0 | Kalaâ Sport | |
| EGS Gafsa | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | EGS Gafsa | 1 : 0 | Ariana | |
| 27.10 | JS Kairouanaise | 1 : 0 | EGS Gafsa | |
| 19.10 | EGS Gafsa | 3 : 0 | CO Medenine | |
| 11.10 | Olympique du Kef | 3 : 2 | EGS Gafsa | |
| 04.10 | Korba | 3 : 0 | EGS Gafsa | |
| 27.09 | EGS Gafsa | 1 : 2 | AS Kasserine | |
| 12.05 | EGS Gafsa | 5 : 2 | EO Sidi Bouzid | |
| 02.05 | Ariana | 1 : 1 | EGS Gafsa | |
| 28.04 | EGS Gafsa | 1 : 0 | Jendouba Sport | |
| 19.04 | Ksour Essef | 4 : 2 | EGS Gafsa | |
| 11.04 | EGS Gafsa | 0 : 0 | Redeyef | |
| 05.04 | Stade Gabesien | 2 : 1 | EGS Gafsa | |
| 28.03 | EGS Gafsa | 2 : 1 | Djelma | |
| 27.02 | Progrès Sakiet Eddaïer | 3 : 0 | EGS Gafsa | |
| 21.02 | EGS Gafsa | 0 : 1 | AS Kasserine | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Moknine | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:8 | 60% | 40% | 21.4 | |
| EGS Gafsa | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | 60% | 20% | 42.3 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Moknine | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | 60% | 60% | 34.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| EGS Gafsa | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:12 | 60% | 60% | 22.0 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
AS Kasserine | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 12:5 | 18 |
2 |
EM Mahdia | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14:7 | 17 |
3 |
Ksour Essef | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7:1 | 14 |
4 |
Msaken | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12:7 | 14 |
5 |
Bouchamma | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | 13 |
6 |
AS Soliman | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13:8 | 12 |
7 |
Korba | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | 11 |
8 |
Jendouba Sport | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | 11 |
9 |
Mégrine | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | 11 |
10 |
US Tataouine | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:13 | 11 |
11 |
JS Kairouanaise | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:2 | 10 |
12 |
CS Chebba | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 10 |
13 |
Sporting Ben Arous | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:4 | 9 |
14 |
Kalaâ Sport | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:5 | 9 |
15 |
Stade Soussien | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 7 |
16 |
Stade Gabesien | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:5 | 7 |
17 |
Sfax Railways | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:4 | 7 |
18 |
AS Agareb | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7:10 | 7 |
19 |
Redeyef | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:4 | 6 |
20 |
EGS Gafsa | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:9 | 6 |
21 |
Ariana | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:5 | 5 |
22 |
Olympique du Kef | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:7 | 5 |
23 |
Kerkennah | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:6 | 5 |
24 |
Béni-Khalled | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:7 | 5 |
25 |
BS Bouhajla | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:9 | 5 |
26 |
CO Medenine | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:10 | 4 |
27 |
AS Gabes | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:8 | 2 |
28 |
Moknine | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:11 | 1 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.