Mladost Lucani |
19:00
|
Radnicki NIS | |||
| 2.75 | 3.13 | 2.7 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 5th September 2026 | ||||
| Time | 19:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 10.05.26 | Super Liga | Radnicki NIS : Mladost Lucani | 1 - 0 | ||
| 29.11.25 | Super Liga | Mladost Lucani : Radnicki NIS | 2 - 1 | ||
| 26.07.25 | Super Liga | Radnicki NIS : Mladost Lucani | 3 - 1 | ||
| 16.03.25 | Super Liga | Mladost Lucani : Radnicki NIS | 1 - 1 | ||
| 27.10.24 | Super Liga | Radnicki NIS : Mladost Lucani | 1 - 1 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Mladost Lucani | 60% | 33% | 20% | 1.27 | 0.80 |
| Radnicki NIS | 67% | 40% | 13% | 1.00 | 1.27 |
| »Latest games |
| Mladost Lucani | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 30.08 | IMT Novi Beograd | 2 : 0 | Mladost Lucani | |
| 23.08 | Mladost Lucani | 3 : 1 | FK Partizan | |
| 16.08 | Zemun | 0 : 1 | Mladost Lucani | |
| 09.08 | Mladost Lucani | 2 : 2 | Cukaricki | |
| 03.08 | Železničar Pančevo | 0 : 0 | Mladost Lucani | |
| 26.07 | Mladost Lucani | 0 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |
| 19.07 | Radnik Surdulica | 1 : 1 | Mladost Lucani | |
| 24.05 | Mladost Lucani | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |
| 16.05 | Javor | 2 : 4 | Mladost Lucani | |
| 10.05 | Radnicki NIS | 1 : 0 | Mladost Lucani | |
| 03.05 | Mladost Lucani | 2 : 1 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | |
| 27.04 | TSC Backa Topola | 1 : 2 | Mladost Lucani | |
| 23.04 | Mladost Lucani | 0 : 0 | Radnicki 1923 | |
| 19.04 | IMT Novi Beograd | 1 : 1 | Mladost Lucani | |
| 08.04 | Mladost Lucani | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |
| Radnicki NIS | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 29.08 | Radnicki NIS | 1 : 1 | Radnicki 1923 | |
| 22.08 | Macva | 1 : 0 | Radnicki NIS | |
| 16.08 | IMT Novi Beograd | 0 : 0 | Radnicki NIS | |
| 02.08 | Zemun | 0 : 1 | Radnicki NIS | |
| 25.07 | Radnicki NIS | 0 : 2 | Cukaricki | |
| 17.07 | Železničar Pančevo | 2 : 1 | Radnicki NIS | |
| 10.07 | Radnicki NIS | 0 : 3 | Neftchi Baku | |
| 24.05 | Radnicki NIS | 2 : 1 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | |
| 16.05 | TSC Backa Topola | 1 : 2 | Radnicki NIS | |
| 10.05 | Radnicki NIS | 1 : 0 | Mladost Lucani | |
| 03.05 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Radnicki NIS | |
| 27.04 | IMT Novi Beograd | 2 : 0 | Radnicki NIS | |
| 23.04 | Radnicki NIS | 3 : 2 | Javor | |
| 19.04 | Radnicki 1923 | 1 : 1 | Radnicki NIS | |
| 08.04 | Vojvodina | 3 : 2 | Radnicki NIS | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Mladost Lucani | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 40% | 40% | 51.1 | |
| Radnicki NIS | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | 0% | 20% | 37.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Mladost Lucani | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | 60% | 60% | 64.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Radnicki NIS | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 40% | 40% | 45.8 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
FK Crvena Zvezda | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16:1 | 15 |
2 |
Vojvodina | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15:6 | 15 |
3 |
IMT Novi Beograd | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10:4 | 13 |
4 |
Mladost Lucani | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7:6 | 10 |
5 |
Radnicki 1923 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 10 |
6 |
Cukaricki | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | 10 |
7 |
Železničar Pančevo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | 8 |
8 |
Radnik Surdulica | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | 8 |
9 |
Novi Pazar | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | 8 |
10 |
OFK Beograd | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:12 | 8 |
11 |
FK Partizan | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:10 | 7 |
12 |
Macva | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:13 | 7 |
13 |
Radnicki NIS | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:6 | 5 |
14 |
Zemun | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2:14 | 1 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.